03.11.2017 | 23:05 | Chacarita Juniors | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 2:0 (1:0) | |
04.11.2017 | 01:05 | Godoy Cruz | - | Huracán | 2:1 (1:0) | |
18:05 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | San Martín de San Juan | 3:3 (1:1) | ||
18:05 | CA Lanús | - | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
20:15 | San Lorenzo | - | Banfield | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
22:05 | Rosario Central | - | Atlético Tucumán | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
05.11.2017 | 01:30 | Racing Club | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 1:1 (0:0) | |
15:05 | Temperley | - | Defensa y Justicia | 1:4 (0:3) | ||
18:05 | Belgrano | - | Independiente | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18:05 | Estudiantes | - | Argentinos Juniors | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
22:05 | River Plate | - | Boca Juniors | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
06.11.2017 | 21:05 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Tigre | 0:0 (0:0) | |
23:05 | Patronato de Paraná | - | Newell's Old Boys | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
07.11.2017 | 01:05 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 0:2 (0:1) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 21:2 | 19 | 24 | |
2 | Unión de Santa Fe | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 17 | |
3 | Talleres de Córdoba | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:5 | 8 | 15 | |
4 | San Lorenzo | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 15 | |
5 | Huracán | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:6 | 6 | 14 | |
6 | Colón de Santa Fe | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 11:6 | 5 | 14 | |
7 | Banfield | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 14 | |
8 | San Martín de San Juan | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 14 | |
9 | Argentinos Juniors | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:9 | 3 | 13 | |
10 | Godoy Cruz | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 13 | |
11 | Independiente | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 12 | |
12 | Atlético Tucumán | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 12 | |
13 | River Plate | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | 12 | |
14 | CA Lanús | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | 12 | |
15 | Estudiantes | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:7 | 1 | 11 | |
16 | Patronato de Paraná | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 11 | |
17 | Belgrano | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 10 | |
18 | Vélez Sarsfield | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 10 | |
19 | Racing Club | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 9 | |
20 | Defensa y Justicia | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | 9 | |
21 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | 7 | |
22 | Newell's Old Boys | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 | 6 | |
23 | Chacarita Juniors | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:9 | -3 | 5 | |
24 | Tigre | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 5 | |
25 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | 5 | |
26 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:10 | -5 | 4 | |
27 | Rosario Central | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | 4 | |
28 | Temperley | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:17 | -13 | 4 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana |