I Vipers SC - Enyimba Aba 1:0
V Enyimba Aba - Vipers SC 2:0
I: 12.02.2016 14:00 V: 28.02.2016 16:00 Campeones: Enyimba Aba
I Olympique de Khouribga - Gamtel FC 2:1
V Gamtel FC - Olympique de Khouribga 1:2
I: 12.02.2016 20:00 V: 27.02.2016 17:00 Campeones: Olympique de Khouribga
I Cercle de Joachim SC - Young Africans 0:1
V Young Africans - Cercle de Joachim SC 2:0
I: 13.02.2016 12:30 V: 27.02.2016 14:00 Campeones: Young Africans
I Gor Mahia FC - CNaPS Sports 1:2
V CNaPS Sports - Gor Mahia FC 1:0
I: 13.02.2016 14:00 V: 27.02.2016 12:30 Campeones: CNaPS Sports
I Chicken Inn FC - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:0
V Mamelodi Sundowns - Chicken Inn FC 2:0
I: 13.02.2016 14:00 V: 27.02.2016 19:15 Campeones: Mamelodi Sundowns
I CRD Libolo - Racing de Micomeseng 5:1
V Racing de Micomeseng - CRD Libolo 0:4
I: 13.02.2016 15:00 V: 28.02.2016 15:00 Campeones: CRD Libolo
I Mangasport Moanda - Etoile du Congo 0:0
V Etoile du Congo - Mangasport Moanda 3:0
I: 13.02.2016 15:30 V: 28.02.2016 15:30 Campeones: Etoile du Congo
I Mafunzo - AS Vita Club 0:3
V AS Vita Club - Mafunzo 1:0
I: 13.02.2016 17:30 V: 28.02.2016 15:30 Campeones: AS Vita Club
I AS Douanes - Horoya AC 0:0
V Horoya AC - AS Douanes 4:0
I: 13.02.2016 18:00 V: 28.02.2016 18:00 Campeones: Horoya AC
I Stade Malien - RC Bobo-Dioulasso 3:1
V RC Bobo-Dioulasso - Stade Malien 0:1
I: 13.02.2016 18:00 V: 28.02.2016 16:30 Campeones: Stade Malien
I Centre Chiefs - Clube Ferroviário Maputo 0:3
V Clube Ferroviário Maputo - Centre Chiefs 3:0
I: 14.02.2016 V: 28.02.2016 Campeones: Clube Ferroviário Maputo
I Volcan Club de Moroni - Kaizer Chiefs 0:4
V Kaizer Chiefs - Volcan Club de Moroni 3:0
I: 14.02.2016 13:00 V: 28.02.2016 18:30 Campeones: Kaizer Chiefs
I Club Africain - AS Tanda 2:0
V AS Tanda - Club Africain 0:0
I: 14.02.2016 14:00 V: 26.02.2016 16:30 Campeones: Club Africain
I St. George SC - St. Michel United FC 3:0
V St. Michel United FC - St. George SC 1:1
I: 14.02.2016 14:00 V: 27.02.2016 13:30 Campeones: St. George SC
I ZESCO United - Al-Ghazal FC 2:0
V Al-Ghazal FC - ZESCO United 0:1
I: 14.02.2016 14:00 V: 26.02.2016 14:30 Campeones: ZESCO United
I Mbabane Swallows - APR FC 1:0
V APR FC - Mbabane Swallows 4:1
I: 14.02.2016 14:30 V: 27.02.2016 14:30 Campeones: APR FC
I Lioli - Vital'O 1:2
V Vital'O - Lioli 0:1
I: 14.02.2016 15:00 V: 28.02.2016 14:00 Campeones: Vital'O
I AS Coton Chad - ASEC Mimosas 0:1
V ASEC Mimosas - AS Coton Chad 0:0
I: 14.02.2016 15:00 V: 28.02.2016 16:30 Campeones: ASEC Mimosas
I Warri Wolves - Sporting Praia Cruz 3:0
V Sporting Praia Cruz - Warri Wolves 0:3
I: 14.02.2016 16:00 V: 28.02.2016 Campeones: Warri Wolves
I Ashanti Gold - MO Béjaïa 1:0
V MO Béjaïa - Ashanti Gold 3:1
I: 14.02.2016 16:00 V: 28.02.2016 18:00 Campeones: MO Béjaïa
I Onze Créateurs de Niaréla - Al Ahly Tripolis 1:2
V Al Ahly Tripolis - Onze Créateurs de Niaréla 0:0
I: 14.02.2016 17:00 V: 26.02.2016 14:00 Campeones: Al Ahly Tripolis
I Nimba United - AS Matelots 1:3
V AS Matelots - Nimba United 1:0
I: 14.02.2016 17:00 V: 28.02.2016 15:30 Campeones: AS Matelots
I Wydad AC - AS Douanes 2:0
V AS Douanes - Wydad AC 2:1
I: 14.02.2016 20:30 V: 06.03.2016 Campeones: Wydad AC