I Universidad Catolica - FBC Melgar 6:0 (3:0)
V FBC Melgar - Universidad Catolica 0:0 (0:0)
I: 22.05.2019 00:15 V: 29.05.2019 00:15 Campeones: Universidad Catolica
I River Plate - Colón de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
V Colón de Santa Fe - River Plate 3:1 (2:1)
I: 22.05.2019 00:15 V: 29.05.2019 00:15 Campeones: Colón de Santa Fe
I Royal Pari - Macará 1:0 (0:0)
V Macará - Royal Pari 3:2 (2:1)
I: 22.05.2019 00:15 V: 30.05.2019 02:30 Campeones: Royal Pari
I Unión Española - Sporting Cristal 0:3 (0:1)
V Sporting Cristal - Unión Española 3:0 (2:0)
I: 22.05.2019 02:30 V: 29.05.2019 02:30 Campeones: Sporting Cristal
I Unión La Calera - Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (0:0)
V Atlético Mineiro - Unión La Calera 3:0 (0:0, 1:0) pn.
I: 22.05.2019 02:30 V: 29.05.2019 02:30 Campeones: Atlético Mineiro
I Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Independiente 3:2 (1:1)
V Independiente - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:0 (0:0)
I: 22.05.2019 02:30 V: 29.05.2019 00:15 Campeones: Independiente
I Zulia FC - Palestino 2:1 (1:0)
V Palestino - Zulia FC 0:1 (0:0)
I: 22.05.2019 22:00 V: 30.05.2019 00:15 Campeones: Zulia FC
I Sol de América - Botafogo - RJ 0:1 (0:0)
V Botafogo - RJ - Sol de América 4:0 (2:0)
I: 23.05.2019 00:15 V: 30.05.2019 00:15 Campeones: Botafogo - RJ
I Deportivo Cali - Peñarol 1:1 (0:0)
V Peñarol - Deportivo Cali 2:0 (0:0)
I: 23.05.2019 00:15 V: 30.05.2019 00:15 Campeones: Peñarol
I La Equidad - Deportivo Santaní 2:0 (1:0)
V Deportivo Santaní - La Equidad 1:2 (0:0)
I: 23.05.2019 02:30 V: 30.05.2019 02:30 Campeones: La Equidad
I Liverpool - Caracas FC 1:0 (0:0)
V Caracas FC - Liverpool 2:0 (0:0)
I: 23.05.2019 02:30 V: 28.05.2019 22:00 Campeones: Caracas FC
I Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro 0:0 (0:0)
V Cerro - Montevideo Wanderers 0:1 (0:1)
I: 24.05.2019 00:15 V: 31.05.2019 00:15 Campeones: Montevideo Wanderers
I Corinthians SP - Deportivo Lara 2:0 (0:0)
V Deportivo Lara - Corinthians SP 0:2 (0:1)
I: 24.05.2019 00:15 V: 30.05.2019 22:00 Campeones: Corinthians SP
I Independiente del Valle - Universidad Católica 5:0 (4:0)
V Universidad Católica - Independiente del Valle 3:2 (2:1)
I: 24.05.2019 02:30 V: 31.05.2019 02:30 Campeones: Independiente del Valle
I Fluminense RJ - Atlético Nacional 4:1 (4:1)
V Atlético Nacional - Fluminense RJ 1:0 (1:0)
I: 24.05.2019 02:30 V: 30.05.2019 02:30 Campeones: Fluminense RJ
I Argentinos Juniors - Deportes Tolima 1:0 (0:0)
V Deportes Tolima - Argentinos Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
I: 24.05.2019 02:30 V: 31.05.2019 00:15 Campeones: Argentinos Juniors