Ficha del partido | » Comentarios en directo | Comparación directa |
Anorthosis Famagusta |
Lunes, 29. Noviembre 2021 16:45 h |
Apollon Limassol |
---|---|---|
1:1
|
Goles | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Bagaliy Dabo 9. / de cabeza (Luka Štor) |
1 : 1 | Amr Warda 51. / de cabeza (Hovhannes Hambardzumyan) |
90' | Final del partido |
|
88' | Cambio-sale Petros Psychas (Apollon Limassol) |
|
88' | Cambio-entra Ton (Apollon Limassol) |
|
88' | Cambio-sale Amine Khammas (Apollon Limassol) |
|
88' | Cambio-entra Haitam Aleesami (Apollon Limassol) |
|
81' | Cambio-sale Amr Warda (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
81' | Cambio-entra Miloš Deletić (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
76' | Cambio-sale Christos Almpanis (Apollon Limassol) |
|
76' | Cambio-entra Vukašin Jovanović (Apollon Limassol) |
|
75' | Doble amarilla para Valentin Roberge (Apollon Limassol) |
|
71' | Cambio-sale Lazaros Christodoulopoulos (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
71' | Cambio-entra Michalis Ioannou (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
68' | Cambio-sale Danilo Spoljaric (Apollon Limassol) |
|
68' | Cambio-entra Ilian Iliev (Apollon Limassol) |
|
68' | Cambio-sale Luka Štor (Apollon Limassol) |
|
68' | Cambio-entra Petros Psychas (Apollon Limassol) |
|
66' | Cambio-sale Nikolaos Kaltsas (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
66' | Cambio-entra Dimitris Christofi (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
64' | Amarilla para Bagaliy Dabo (Apollon Limassol) |
|
63' | Amarilla para Spyros Risvanis (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
53' | Amarilla para Israel Coll (Apollon Limassol) |
|
51' | Gol, Anorthosis Famagusta, Amr Warda (de cabeza) |
|
46' | Cambio-sale Paulus Arajuuri (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
46' | Cambio-entra Marios Antoniades (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
46' | Cambio-sale Denis Popovič (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
46' | Cambio-entra Onisiforos Roushias (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
46' | Comienzo de la 2.ª parte |
|
45' | Final de la 1.ª parte |
|
9' | Gol, Apollon Limassol, Bagaliy Dabo (de cabeza) |
|
1' | Comienzo del partido |
|
Amarilla para Valentin Roberge (Apollon Limassol) |
|
|
Entrenador: Temur Ketsbaia Segundo entrenador: Soso Chedia |
Entrenador: Alexander Zorniger Segundo entrenador: Beniamino Molinari Segundo entrenador: Jurek Rohrberg Segundo entrenador: Konstantinos Makridis |
Antonis Papadopoulos (Larnaca / Chipre) | ||
Marios Christoforou (Chipre) | ||
Omiros Tziortzis (Chipre) | ||
Petros Petrou (Chipre) |