1. Jornada
20.08.2021 18:00 AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopias 1:1 (1:0)
21.08.2021 18:00 Paphos FC - APOEL Nikosia 4:0 (3:0)
22.08.2021 18:00 Olympiacos Nikosia - Aris Limassol FC 1:2 (0:2)
23.08.2021 18:00 Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achna 4:2 (2:1)
22.12.2021 16:00 PAEEK - Anorthosis Famagusta 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Omonia Nikosia - AEL Limassol 1:0 (0:0)
2. Jornada
11.09.2021 17:00 Ethnikos Achna - PAEEK 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 Aris Limassol FC - Apollon Limassol 0:1 (0:1)
12.09.2021 18:00 Doxa Katokopias - Anorthosis Famagusta 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nikosia 2:1 (0:0)
13.09.2021 17:00 APOEL Nikosia - Olympiacos Nikosia 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 AEL Limassol - Paphos FC 4:0 (2:0)
3. Jornada
17.09.2021 18:00 PAEEK - Aris Limassol FC 0:0 (0:0)
18.09.2021 17:00 Paphos FC - AEK Larnaca 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Olympiacos Nikosia - AEL Limassol 1:1 (0:1)
19.09.2021 18:00 Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nikosia 2:1 (2:1)
20.09.2021 18:00 Omonia Nikosia - Doxa Katokopias 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Ethnikos Achna 2:1 (2:0)
4. Jornada
24.09.2021 18:00 Doxa Katokopias - Ethnikos Achna 0:0 (0:0)
25.09.2021 18:00 Aris Limassol FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 3:2 (3:1)
26.09.2021 18:00 AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Omonia Nikosia - Paphos FC 1:1 (0:1)
27.09.2021 18:00 AEK Larnaca - Olympiacos Nikosia 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 APOEL Nikosia - PAEEK 1:0 (0:0)
5. Jornada
01.10.2021 17:00 PAEEK - AEL Limassol 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca 1:4 (0:2)
02.10.2021 16:00 Ethnikos Achna - Aris Limassol FC 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Paphos FC - Doxa Katokopias 1:1 (0:1)
03.10.2021 17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - APOEL Nikosia 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Olympiacos Nikosia - Omonia Nikosia 1:0 (0:0)
6. Jornada
16.10.2021 16:00 AEK Larnaca - PAEEK 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Paphos FC - Olympiacos Nikosia 1:1 (0:0)
17.10.2021 16:00 Omonia Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 AEL Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta 2:1 (2:1)
18.10.2021 17:00 Doxa Katokopias - Aris Limassol FC 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 APOEL Nikosia - Ethnikos Achna 2:1 (1:0)
7. Jornada
22.10.2021 18:00 Olympiacos Nikosia - Doxa Katokopias 1:0 (1:0)
23.10.2021 16:00 Ethnikos Achna - AEL Limassol 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Paphos FC 2:0 (0:0)
24.10.2021 18:00 Aris Limassol FC - APOEL Nikosia 0:1 (0:0)
25.10.2021 18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - AEK Larnaca 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 PAEEK - Omonia Nikosia 1:0 (1:0)
8. Jornada
29.10.2021 18:00 Omonia Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta 0:1 (0:1)
30.10.2021 16:00 Doxa Katokopias - APOEL Nikosia 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 AEL Limassol - Aris Limassol FC 0:1 (0:1)
31.10.2021 16:00 AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achna 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olympiacos Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 0:2 (0:0)
01.11.2021 18:00 Paphos FC - PAEEK 2:0 (1:0)
9. Jornada
05.11.2021 17:00 Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopias 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 PAEEK - Olympiacos Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
06.11.2021 16:00 APOEL Nikosia - AEL Limassol 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Aris Limassol FC - AEK Larnaca 1:0 (1:0)
07.11.2021 16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Paphos FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Ethnikos Achna - Omonia Nikosia 0:2 (0:0)
10. Jornada
20.11.2021 17:00 Olympiacos Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Paphos FC - Ethnikos Achna 3:0 (2:0)
21.11.2021 16:00 Omonia Nikosia - Aris Limassol FC 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Doxa Katokopias - AEL Limassol 0:0 (0:0)
22.11.2021 17:00 Apollon Limassol - PAEEK 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
11. Jornada
26.11.2021 18:00 Ethnikos Achna - Olympiacos Nikosia 1:0 (1:0)
27.11.2021 16:00 Aris Limassol FC - Paphos FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 PAEEK - Doxa Katokopias 1:2 (1:1)
28.11.2021 18:00 AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca 0:2 (0:1)
29.11.2021 16:45 Anorthosis Famagusta - Apollon Limassol 1:1 (0:1)
26.12.2021 16:00 APOEL Nikosia - Omonia Nikosia 4:2 (1:1)
12. Jornada
03.12.2021 18:00 Aris Limassol FC - Olympiacos Nikosia 1:0 (1:0)
04.12.2021 16:00 Doxa Katokopias - AEK Larnaca 1:4 (1:2)
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - PAEEK 2:3 (1:2)
05.12.2021 16:00 APOEL Nikosia - Paphos FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 AEL Limassol - Omonia Nikosia 0:1 (0:1)
06.12.2021 18:00 Ethnikos Achna - Apollon Limassol 0:1 (0:0)
13. Jornada
10.12.2021 18:00 Paphos FC - AEL Limassol 1:0 (1:0)
11.12.2021 18:00 PAEEK - Ethnikos Achna 0:2 (0:1)
12.12.2021 16:00 Apollon Limassol - Aris Limassol FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Olympiacos Nikosia - APOEL Nikosia 1:1 (0:0)
13.12.2021 17:00 Omonia Nikosia - AEK Larnaca 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Doxa Katokopias 2:0 (1:0)
14. Jornada
17.12.2021 18:00 Aris Limassol FC - PAEEK 1:1 (0:0)
18.12.2021 16:00 Ethnikos Achna - Anorthosis Famagusta 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 APOEL Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 1:1 (0:1)
19.12.2021 16:00 AEL Limassol - Olympiacos Nikosia 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Doxa Katokopias - Omonia Nikosia 2:1 (1:1)
20.12.2021 18:00 AEK Larnaca - Paphos FC 1:3 (1:3)
15. Jornada
03.01.2022 16:00 Ethnikos Achna - Doxa Katokopias 0:1 (0:1)
05.01.2022 16:00 Paphos FC - Omonia Nikosia 1:1 (1:0)
09.02.2022 16:00 Olympiacos Nikosia - AEK Larnaca 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 PAEEK - APOEL Nikosia 1:3 (1:2)
10.02.2022 16:00 Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Aris Limassol FC 3:1 (1:1)
16. Jornada
08.01.2022 16:00 Aris Limassol FC - Ethnikos Achna 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol 2:1 (0:0)
10.01.2022 18:00 Omonia Nikosia - Olympiacos Nikosia 1:0 (1:0)
17.02.2022 17:00 APOEL Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta 0:2 (0:1)
18.02.2022 16:00 Doxa Katokopias - Paphos FC 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 AEL Limassol - PAEEK 0:0 (0:0)
17. Jornada
14.01.2022 16:00 Aris Limassol FC - Doxa Katokopias 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 PAEEK - AEK Larnaca 2:2 (0:0)
15.01.2022 16:00 Olympiacos Nikosia - Paphos FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Ethnikos Achna - APOEL Nikosia 0:3 (0:2)
16.01.2022 15:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - AEL Limassol 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Omonia Nikosia 2:0 (1:0)
18. Jornada
22.01.2022 16:00 Paphos FC - Apollon Limassol 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achna 1:0 (0:0)
23.01.2022 15:00 APOEL Nikosia - Aris Limassol FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Doxa Katokopias - Olympiacos Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
24.01.2022 15:30 Omonia Nikosia - PAEEK 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis Famagusta 1:1 (0:0)
19. Jornada
28.01.2022 18:00 PAEEK - Paphos FC 0:2 (0:1)
29.01.2022 16:00 Ethnikos Achna - AEK Larnaca 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Omonia Nikosia 1:1 (1:1)
30.01.2022 15:00 APOEL Nikosia - Doxa Katokopias 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Olympiacos Nikosia 2:1 (1:0)
31.01.2022 18:00 Aris Limassol FC - AEL Limassol 1:2 (0:2)
20. Jornada
05.02.2022 16:00 AEK Larnaca - Aris Limassol FC 0:0 (0:0)
06.02.2022 15:00 Paphos FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 AEL Limassol - APOEL Nikosia 2:3 (2:1)
07.02.2022 17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Ethnikos Achna 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Doxa Katokopias - Apollon Limassol 0:3 (0:1)
22.02.2022 18:00 Olympiacos Nikosia - PAEEK 1:0 (0:0)
21. Jornada
13.02.2022 18:00 Ethnikos Achna - Paphos FC 0:1 (0:1)
14.02.2022 17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Olympiacos Nikosia 3:1 (0:1)
19:15 APOEL Nikosia - AEK Larnaca 1:0 (1:0)
15.02.2022 16:00 AEL Limassol - Doxa Katokopias 3:2 (2:2)
18:00 PAEEK - Apollon Limassol 2:2 (1:1)
16.02.2022 17:00 Aris Limassol FC - Omonia Nikosia 0:2 (0:0)
22. Jornada
25.02.2022 18:00 Omonia Nikosia - APOEL Nikosia 2:4 (0:1)
18:00 Paphos FC - Aris Limassol FC 1:1 (0:1)
26.02.2022 16:00 AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta 2:2 (2:1)
27.02.2022 15:00 Doxa Katokopias - PAEEK 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Olympiacos Nikosia - Ethnikos Achna 0:0 (0:0)