. .
FIFA > Amistosos Internacionales 2022 > Enero FIFA >    Amistosos Internacionales 2022 > Enero
Nepal - Mauricio -:-
FIFA > Amistosos 2022 > Semana FIFA >    Amistosos 2022 > Semana
13:00 FC København - FC Flora -:-
14:00 Hannover II - Holstein Kiel II -:-
15:00 RB Salzburg - WSG Tirol -:-
15:00 FC Memmingen - FC Dornbirn -:-
16:00 FC Admira Wacker - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
CAF > Copa de África 2022 Camerún > Cuartos de final CAF >    Copa de África 2022 Camerún > Cuartos de final
17:00 Ganador octavos 4 - Ganador octavos 3 -:-
20:00 Ganador octavos 1 - Ganador octavos 2 -:-
Alemania > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Alemania >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - VfL Osnabrück -:-
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - MSV Duisburg -:-
14:00 Türkgücü München - TSV Havelse -:-
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC -:-
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Zwickau -:-
Alemania > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Nord  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Nord >
14:00 Heider SV - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
14:00 Altona 93 - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
Alemania > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
13:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - VfB Auerbach -:-
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
13:00 Energie Cottbus - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
13:00 FC Eilenburg - Optik Rathenow -:-
Alemania > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Alemania >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
14:00 VfB Homberg - SV Rödinghausen -:-
14:00 Preußen Münster - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
14:00 Schalke II - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Colonia -:-
14:00 Bonner SC - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - SV 19 Straelen -:-
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
Alemania > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Alemania >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 Bremer SV - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
13:00 BTS Neustadt - Werder Bremen III -:-
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Habenhauser FV -:-
17:00 SC Borgfeld - Brinkumer SV -:-
Alemania > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1  Alemania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1 >
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - VfL Lohbrügge -:-
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - WTSV Concordia -:-
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -:-
13:00 Rostocker FC - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
Alemania > Femenino Bundesliga 2021/2022  Alemania >  Femenino Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - Wolfsburgo -:-
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
14:00 SC Freiburg - Hoffenheim -:-
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Darmstadt -:-
Argelia > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Argelia >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
CS Constantine - JS Kabylie -:-
NC Magra - CR Bélouizdad -:-
RC Arbaâ - RC Rélizane -:-
Olympique Médéa - USM Alger -:-
WA Tlemcen - MC Oran -:-
MC Alger - ASO Chlef -:-
NA Hussein Dey - JS Saoura -:-
ES Sétif - US Biskra -:-
Paradou AC - HB Chelghoum Laïd -:-
Australia > A-League 2021/2022  Australia >   A-League 2021/2022 >
Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Victory apla.
Australia > FFA Cup 2021 > Semifinales  Australia >   FFA Cup 2021 > Semifinales
06:30 Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix -:-
Australia > Femenino A-League Women 2021/2022  Australia >  Femenino A-League Women 2021/2022 >
07:05 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City FC -:-
12:05 Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix -:-
Bélgica > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 >
16:15 K Beerschot VA - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
18:30 RFC Seraing - AS Eupen -:-
20:45 Cercle Brugge - KV Oostende -:-
Bélgica > Eerste klasse B 2021/2022  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse B 2021/2022 >
20:45 SK Deinze - Excelsior Virton -:-
Bélgica > Sub 18 Elite 2021/2022  Bélgica >  Sub 18 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KAA Gent -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - KRC Genk -:-
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Cercle Brugge -:-
14:45 KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
Bélgica > Sub 16 Elite 2021/2022  Bélgica >  Sub 16 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Standard Liège -:-
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - RSC Anderlecht -:-
13:30 Cercle Brugge - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
14:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen -:-
14:30 KAA Gent - Club Brugge KV -:-
Brasil > Campeonato Carioca 2022 Taça Guanabara  Brasil >   Campeonato Carioca 2022 Taça Guanabara >
19:30 Portuguesa - RJ - Audax - RJ -:-
22:00 Volta Redonda - RJ - Flamengo RJ -:-
Brasil > Campeonato Paulista 2022  Brasil >   Campeonato Paulista 2022 >
15:00 Santos FC - Botafogo - SP -:-
20:00 São Bernardo - SP - Palmeiras -:-
22:30 Ferroviária - SP - Água Santa - SP -:-
Brasil > Campeonato Mineiro 2022  Brasil >   Campeonato Mineiro 2022 >
19:00 Pouso Alegre - MG - Villa Nova - MG -:-
20:30 Atlético Mineiro - Tombense - MG -:-
Brasil > Campeonato Gaúcho 2022  Brasil >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2022 >
20:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
23:00 Internacional - União Frederiquense - RS -:-
Brasil > Campeonato Catarinense 2022  Brasil >   Campeonato Catarinense 2022 >
20:30 Concórdia - SC - Figueirense - SC -:-
23:00 Avaí - SC - Barra - SC -:-
Brasil > Campeonato Baiano 2022  Brasil >   Campeonato Baiano 2022 >
20:00 Bahia de Feira - BA - UNIRB - BA -:-
Brasil > Campeonato Pernambucano 2022  Brasil >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2022 >
20:30 Caruaru City - PE - Santa Cruz - PE -:-
Brasil > Campeonato Sergipano 2022  Brasil >   Campeonato Sergipano 2022 >
20:00 Itabaiana - SE - Boca Júnior - SE -:-
20:00 Freipaulistano - SE - Maruiense - SE -:-
Brasil > Copa do Nordeste 2022 Fase de Grupos  Brasil >   Copa do Nordeste 2022 Fase de Grupos >
20:00 CSA - AL - Botafogo - PB -:-
20:00 Campinense - PB - Bahia - BA -:-
21:45 Sport - PE - Náutico - PE -:-
21:45 Sergipe - SE - Ceará - CE -:-
Chipre > First Division 2021/2022  Chipre >   First Division 2021/2022 >
16:00 Ethnikos Achna - AEK Larnaca -:-
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Omonia Nikosia -:-
Colombia > Primera B 2022 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2022 Apertura >
21:00 Atlético FC - Valledupar FC Real -:-
Croacia > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Croacia >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
15:00 NK Osijek - Slaven Belupo -:-
17:05 HNK Šibenik - Hajduk Split -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura >
FAS - Alianza -:-
Santa Tecla FC - Jocoro FC -:-
Municipal Limeño - Águila -:-
Atlético Marte - Once Municipal -:-
Isidro Metapán - Platense Zacatecoluca -:-
Chalatenango - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
Escocia > Premiership 2021/2022  Escocia >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
13:30 Ross County FC - Rangers FC -:-
16:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-
16:00 Celtic FC - Dundee United -:-
16:00 Dundee FC - St. Mirren FC -:-
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Motherwell FC -:-
16:00 Hibernian FC - Livingston FC -:-
Escocia > Championship 2021/2022  Escocia >   Championship 2021/2022 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Partick Thistle -:-
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Inverness CT -:-
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Ayr United -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
Escocia > League One 2021/2022  Escocia >   League One 2021/2022 >
16:00 Clyde FC - Alloa Athletic -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Cove Rangers -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Peterhead FC -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 Queen’s Park FC - Airdrieonians FC -:-
Escocia > League Two 2021/2022  Escocia >   League Two 2021/2022 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
16:00 Annan Athletic - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Kelty Hearts - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Elgin City -:-
España > Segunda División 2021/2022  España >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
16:00 SD Amorebieta - Girona -:-
18:15 Lugo - Burgos CF -:-
18:15 Eibar - Huesca -:-
21:00 Real Oviedo - Almería -:-
España > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  España >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 Celta B - Bilbao Athletic -:-
17:00 Racing de Ferrol - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
19:00 CyD Leonesa - CD Badajoz -:-
19:00 SD Logroñés - Unionistas CF -:-
España > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  España >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC Andorra - Algeciras CF -:-
17:00 Albacete - Sevilla Atlético -:-
19:00 Barcelona B - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
19:00 Villarreal B - San Fernando CD -:-
España > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  España >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 Unión Club Ceares - Bergantiños FC -:-
17:00 CD Cristo Atlético - SD Compostela -:-
18:00 UP Langreo - CD Arenteiro -:-
España > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  España >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
16:00 UD Logroñés Promesas - CD Izarra -:-
16:30 CF Ardoi - Racing Rioja CF -:-
16:30 Rayo Cantabria - AD San Juan -:-
España > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022  España >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022 >
20:00 Xerez Deportivo FC - CP Cacereño -:-
España > Femenino Primera División 2021/2022  España >  Femenino Primera División 2021/2022 >
12:00 Barcelona - Real Betis -:-
Estados Unidos > MLS Preseason 2022 > Enero  Estados Unidos >   MLS Preseason 2022 > Enero
Colorado Rapids (Preseason) - Sporting Kansas City (Preseason) -:-
Los Angeles Galaxy (Preseason) - Toronto FC (Preseason) -:-
19:00 Chicago Fire (Preseason) - Minnesota United (Preseason) -:-
21:00 Los Angeles FC (Preseason) - New England Revolution (Preseason) -:-
23:00 Inter Miami CF (Preseason) - D.C. United (Preseason) -:-
Finlandia > Liigacup 2022 > Grupo C  Finlandia >   Liigacup 2022 > Grupo C
13:45 Kuopion PS - Vaasan PS -:-
13:45 SJK Seinäjoki - AC Oulu -:-
Francia > National 2021/2022  Francia >   National 2021/2022 >
19:00 US Avranches - Le Mans FC -:-
19:00 US Concarneau - US Orléans -:-
Francia > Coupe de France 2021/2022 > Octavos de final  Francia >   Coupe de France 2021/2022 > Octavos de final
16:15 Toulouse - FC Versailles -:-
16:15 AS Nancy - Amiens SC -:-
18:30 Stade de Reims - Bastia -:-
21:00 Marsella - Montpellier -:-
Francia > National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022  Francia >   National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022 >
18:00 Caen (CFA) - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs -:-
18:00 US Saint-Malo - Stade Plabennec -:-
18:30 Vannes OC - C'Chartres Football -:-
Francia > National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022  Francia >   National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022 >
16:00 SAS Épinal - Stade Reims (CFA) -:-
18:00 ASM Belfort - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois -:-
18:00 Entente SSG - AJ Auxerre (CFA) -:-
18:00 US Lusitanos - AF Bobigny -:-
18:00 SC Schiltigheim - FCSR Haguenau -:-
Francia > National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022  Francia >   National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022 >
17:00 SC Toulon - Louhans-Cuiseaux -:-
18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - GOAL FC -:-
18:00 Hyères FC - RC Grasse -:-
18:00 FC Martigues - Marsella (CFA) -:-
18:00 GFA Rumilly Vallières - Jura Sud -:-
18:00 Sporting Club Lyon - Lyon (CFA) -:-
18:00 AS Saint-Priest - Aubagne FC -:-
Francia > National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022  Francia >   National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022 >
18:00 AS Béziers - Canet Roussillon -:-
18:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - ASF Andrezieux -:-
Gales > Premier League 2021/2022  Gales >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Barry Town United -:-
15:30 Flint Town United - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
20:45 Bala Town - Newtown AFC -:-
Ghana > Premier League 2021/2022  Ghana >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Great Olympics -:-
Grecia > Super League 2021/2022  Grecia >   Super League 2021/2022 >
14:00 Lamia - OFI Heraklion -:-
16:15 Ionikos Nikea - Atromitos -:-
18:30 Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis -:-
Grecia > Super League 2 2021/2022 North  Grecia >   Super League 2 2021/2022 North >
13:45 Olympiakos Piraeus II - Niki Volou FC -:-
16:00 AE Lárissa - PAOK Saloniki II -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Clausura >
22:00 Santa Lucía - Antigua GFC -:-
Hungría > NB I 2021/2022  Hungría >   NB I 2021/2022 >
14:30 Paksi SE - Zalaegerszegi TE -:-
17:00 Debreceni VSC - Kisvárda FC -:-
19:30 Budapest Honvéd - Gyirmót FC -:-
India > Indian Super League 2021/2022  India >   Indian Super League 2021/2022 >
15:00 ATK Mohun Bagan FC - SC East Bengal -:-
India > I-League 2021/2022  India >   I-League 2021/2022 >
NEROCA FC - Indian Arrows apla.
Aizawl FC - Kenkre FC apla.
Sreenidi Deccan - Churchill Brothers apla.
Indonesia > Liga 1 2021/2022  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
09:15 Bali United - Borneo FC -:-
14:45 Persib Bandung - Persikabo 1973 -:-
Inglaterra > Championship 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   Championship 2021/2022 >
16:00 Barnsley FC - Bournemouth -:-
16:00 Fulham FC - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Hull City - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Reading -:-
18:30 Peterborough United - Sheffield United -:-
Inglaterra > League One 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   League One 2021/2022 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Sunderland -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
Inglaterra > League Two 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   League Two 2021/2022 >
16:00 Bradford City - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Newport County - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Salford City -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Forest Green Rovers -:-
Inglaterra > National League 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   National League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Boreham Wood - King's Lynn -:-
16:00 Bromley FC - Notts County -:-
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Southend United -:-
16:00 Barnet FC - Stockport County -:-
16:00 Weymouth FC - Aldershot Town -:-
16:00 Woking FC - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Wealdstone FC -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - Altrincham FC -:-
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Maidenhead United -:-
18:20 Eastleigh FC - Chesterfield FC -:-
Inglaterra > National League North 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   National League North 2021/2022 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Curzon Ashton -:-
16:00 AFC Telford United - Bradford Park Avenue -:-
16:00 Alfreton Town - Spennymoor Town -:-
16:00 Boston United - Chester FC -:-
16:00 Brackley Town - Farsley Celtic -:-
16:00 Chorley FC - Hereford FC -:-
16:00 Darlington FC - Kettering Town -:-
16:00 Southport FC - Guiseley AFC -:-
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Gloucester City -:-
16:00 Leamington FC - Blyth Spartans -:-
16:00 York City - Gateshead FC -:-
Inglaterra > National League South 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   National League South 2021/2022 >
16:00 Bath City FC - Braintree Town -:-
16:00 Billericay Town - Dorking Wanderers -:-
16:00 Chelmsford City - Chippenham Town -:-
16:00 Concord Rangers - Maidstone United -:-
16:00 Eastbourne Borough - Hemel Hempstead Town -:-
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Hampton & Richmond Borough -:-
16:00 Hungerford Town - Dulwich Hamlet -:-
16:00 Oxford City - Havant & Waterlooville -:-
16:00 St. Albans City - Slough Town -:-
16:00 Tonbridge Angels - Dartford FC -:-
Inglaterra > Femenino FA Women's Cup 2021/2022 > Cuarta Ronda  Inglaterra >  Femenino FA Women's Cup 2021/2022 > Cuarta Ronda
14:00 Nottingham Forest Women - Manchester City WFC -:-
14:00 Aston Villa - Chelsea -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Burnley FC -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
12:00 Aston Villa - Leicester City -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
13:00 Derby County - Everton FC -:-
12:00 Newcastle United - Middlesbrough FC -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Grupo E  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Grupo E
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Professional Development League 2021/2022  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Professional Development League 2021/2022 >
11:30 Watford FC - Colchester United -:-
12:00 Coventry City - Barnsley FC -:-
12:00 Peterborough United - Sheffield United -:-
12:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Hull City -:-
12:00 Wigan Athletic - Crewe Alexandra -:-
12:00 Cardiff City - Bristol City -:-
12:00 Ipswich Town - Millwall FC -:-
12:00 Swansea City - Queens Park Rangers -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division >
11:00 Doncaster Rovers - Scunthorpe United -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division >
11:30 Gillingham FC - Northampton Town -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division >
12:00 Grimsby Town - Rotherham United -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
12:00 Walsall FC - Port Vale FC -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division >
12:00 Cambridge United - Southend United -:-
12:00 Leyton Orient - Stevenage FC -:-
12:00 Milton Keynes Dons - AFC Wimbledon -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southwest Division  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southwest Division >
12:00 Cheltenham Town - Plymouth Argyle -:-
12:00 AFC Bournemouth - Portsmouth FC -:-
12:00 Forest Green Rovers - Exeter City -:-
12:00 Newport County - Bristol Rovers -:-
12:00 Swindon Town - Oxford United -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division >
13:00 Bradford City - Mansfield Town -:-
Irlanda del Norte > Premier League 2021/2022  Irlanda del Norte >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Coleraine FC - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Portadown FC -:-
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022 >
14:00 Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
16:30 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
18:50 Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2021/2022 >
14:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - US Triestina -:-
14:30 Calcio Padova - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
14:30 FC Südtirol - FC Legnago Salus -:-
14:30 Juventus II - FeralpiSalò -:-
14:30 Piacenza Calcio - Mantova 1911 SSD -:-
14:30 Seregno - US Fiorenzuola -:-
14:30 AC Pro Sesto - AC Renate -:-
14:30 Trento Calcio 1921 - Pro Vercelli -:-
14:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio -:-
14:30 Virtus Verona - US Pergolettese -:-
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
11:00 Roma - Torino -:-
13:00 Milan - Sassuolo -:-
15:00 Atalanta - Inter -:-
17:00 Juventus - Fiorentina -:-
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A >
15:00 Calcio Como - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - Vicenza Virtus -:-
15:00 US Alessandria 1912 - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
15:00 AC Monza - Pordenone Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - Venezia FC -:-
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
15:00 AC Cesena - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 Reggina 1914 - Frosinone -:-
15:00 Lazio - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 AC Pisa - Ternana Calcio -:-
Jamaica > National Premier League 2022  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2022 >
19:00 Waterhouse FC - Dunbeholden FC -:-
21:15 Cavalier FC - Portmore United -:-
Malta > Premier League 2021/2022  Malta >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
14:00 St. Luċija FC - Hibernians FC -:-
16:00 Sliema Wanderers - Sirens FC -:-
18:00 Balzan FC - Mosta FC -:-
México > Liga de Expansión 2021/2022 Clausura  México >   Liga de Expansión 2021/2022 Clausura >
00:00 Coyotes de Tlaxcala - Venados FC -:-
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Tepatitlán -:-
México > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo A  México >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo A >
02:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Leones Negros II -:-
México > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo B  México >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo B >
22:00 Inter de Querétaro - Escorpiones -:-
22:00 Leviatán FC - Cañoneros FC -:-
22:00 Yalmakan FC - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
22:00 Lobos ULMX - Inter Playa -:-
23:15 Sporting Canamy - Deportivo Dongu -:-
México > LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Clausura  México >   LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Clausura >
02:30 Club Calor - Club de Ciervos -:-
22:00 Guerreros Xico - Lobos Huerta -:-
México > Femenino Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Clausura  México >  Femenino Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Clausura >
00:00 Atlético San Luis - CF América -:-
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Pumas UNAM -:-
02:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
México > Sub 16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  México >  Sub 16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
15:00 Atlético San Luis - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM -:-
16:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
16:00 Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos -:-
16:00 UANL Tigres - Club Tijuana -:-
17:00 FC Juárez - Club Necaxa -:-
18:00 CF Pachuca - CF América -:-
23:00 CF Monterrey - Mazatlán FC -:-
México > Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  México >   Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
Atlético San Luis - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM -:-
Santos Laguna - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos -:-
UANL Tigres - Club Tijuana -:-
FC Juárez - Club Necaxa -:-
CF Pachuca - CF América -:-
CF Monterrey - Mazatlán FC -:-
Países Bajos > Eerste Divisie 2021/2022  Países Bajos >   Eerste Divisie 2021/2022 >
18:45 FC Eindhoven - MVV -:-
21:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Emmen -:-
Países Bajos > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Países Bajos >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
HHC Hardenberg - VV Katwijk apla.
Sparta Rotterdam (J) - GVVV apla.
Jong FC Volendam - ASWH Ido-Ambacht apla.
Kozakken Boys - VV Noordwijk apla.
Quick Boys - Excelsior Maassluis apla.
Rijnsburgse Boys - IJsselmeervogels apla.
SVV Scheveningen - TEC VV apla.
SV Spakenburg - Amsterdamsche FC apla.
Países Bajos > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022  Países Bajos >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022 >
AFC Ajax Zaterdag - VV GOES apla.
HSV Hoek - FC Lisse apla.
VV Staphorst - Harkemase Boys apla.
BVV Barendrecht - VVOG Harderwijk apla.
DVS'33 - ODIN '59 apla.
Sportlust '46 - Excelsior '31 apla.
Ter Leede - ACV Assen apla.
VV DOVO Veenendaal - SteDoCo apla.
VV Sint Bavo - Sparta Nijkerk apla.
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2021/2022 > Final  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2021/2022 > Final
Ganador semifinal 1 - Ganador semifinal 2 -:-
Portugal > Juvenil Júniores 2021/2022 Sul  Portugal >  Juvenil Júniores 2021/2022 Sul >
16:00 Benfica - CD Nacional -:-
16:00 Os Belenenses - Amora FC -:-
16:00 UD Vilafranquense - FC Alverca -:-
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - Sporting CP -:-
16:00 SG Sacavenense - Vitória Setúbal -:-
16:00 União Leiria - GD Estoril -:-
Portugal > Juvenil Júniores 2021/2022 Norte  Portugal >  Juvenil Júniores 2021/2022 Norte >
16:00 Sporting Braga - Oporto -:-
16:00 CD Feirense - Paços de Ferreira -:-
16:00 FC Famalicão - FC Vizela -:-
16:00 Rio Ave FC - Vitória Guimarães -:-
16:00 CD Tondela - Gil Vicente -:-
16:00 Leixões SC - UD Oliveirense -:-
Portugal > Sub 23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 Apuramento Taça  Portugal >  Sub 23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 Apuramento Taça >
18:00 CS Marítimo - Académica de Coimbra -:-
Portugal > Sub 23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  Sub 23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 Apuramento Campeão >
12:00 GD Estoril - SL Benfica -:-
12:00 Leixões SC - Portimonense SC -:-
12:00 Sporting Braga - Rio Ave FC -:-
Rumania > Liga 1 2021/2022  Rumania >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Voluntari - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
16:00 Academica Clinceni - Farul Constanta -:-
19:00 Rapid Bucureşti - UTA Arad -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2021/2022  San Marino >   Campionato 2021/2022 >
FC Fiorentino - FC Domagnano -:-
AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
AC Libertas - SP Tre Fiori -:-
SS Murata - SP Tre Penne -:-
SS Pennarossa - SP Cailungo -:-
SP La Fiorita - SS Cosmos -:-
SS Virtus - SC Faetano -:-
Suiza > Super League 2021/2022  Suiza >   Super League 2021/2022 >
18:00 FC Zürich - Servette Genève -:-
20:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano -:-