Copa Libertadores 2020
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Grupo 2 05.03.2020 01:30 F Guaraní Guaraní 0:2 (0:1)
Grupo 2 10.03.2020 23:15 C Tigre Tigre 2:0 (0:0)
Grupo 2 17.09.2020 02:30 C Palmeiras Palmeiras 1:2 (0:1)
Grupo 2 23.09.2020 00:15 F Tigre Tigre 1:1 (1:1)
Grupo 2 01.10.2020 00:15 F Palmeiras Palmeiras 0:5 (0:1)
Grupo 2 22.10.2020 02:30 C Guaraní Guaraní 2:3 (0:1)
Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
1. Jornada 14.07.2019 22:00 C Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 3:2 (0:2)
2. Jornada 21.07.2019 23:15 F Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2:3 (0:3)
4. Jornada 28.07.2019 22:00 C Real Potosí Real Potosí 5:2 (0:1)
5. Jornada 03.08.2019 21:00 F Always Ready Always Ready 1:0 (0:0)
6. Jornada 06.08.2019 21:30 C Destroyers Destroyers 3:0 (2:0)
7. Jornada 12.08.2019 01:30 F Blooming Blooming 3:2 (0:1)
3. Jornada 14.08.2019 21:00 F CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 5:0 (1:0)
8. Jornada 18.08.2019 21:30 C San José San José 1:4 (0:2)
9. Jornada 25.08.2019 21:00 F Club Aurora Club Aurora 1:0 (0:0)
10. Jornada 31.08.2019 21:30 C The Strongest The Strongest 1:1 (0:0)
11. Jornada 15.09.2019 21:00 F Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 3:0 (0:0)
12. Jornada 22.09.2019 22:00 C Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 2:0 (1:0)
13. Jornada 26.09.2019 02:30 F Royal Pari Royal Pari 1:2 (1:1)
14. Jornada 30.09.2019 01:30 F Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2:2 (1:1)
15. Jornada 06.10.2019 22:00 C Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1:1 (0:1)
16. Jornada 18.10.2019 21:30 C CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 7:2 (3:1)
17. Jornada 28.11.2019 01:30 F Real Potosí Real Potosí 5:2 (3:0)
18. Jornada 01.12.2019 21:00 C Always Ready Always Ready 3:0 (3:0)
19. Jornada 05.12.2019 20:20 F Destroyers Destroyers 3:2 (0:1)
20. Jornada 08.12.2019 21:00 C Blooming Blooming 6:0 (1:0)
21. Jornada 12.12.2019 01:30 F San José San José 2:2 (1:1)
22. Jornada 15.12.2019 21:00 C Club Aurora Club Aurora 5:0
23. Jornada 20.12.2019 01:30 F The Strongest The Strongest 2:3 (1:1)
24. Jornada 22.12.2019 21:00 C Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2:1 (1:0)
25. Jornada 25.12.2019 21:00 F Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 3:1 (1:0)
26. Jornada 28.12.2019 21:00 C Royal Pari Royal Pari 2:2 (1:1)
Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
1. Jornada 22.01.2020 21:00 C Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 3:1 (2:0)
2. Jornada 26.01.2020 00:30 F San José San José 5:2 (3:2)
3. Jornada 29.01.2020 20:00 F Royal Pari Royal Pari 0:1 (0:0)
4. Jornada 02.02.2020 01:00 C Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 4:0 (1:0)
5. Jornada 09.02.2020 20:00 F CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1:2 (0:2)
6. Jornada 13.02.2020 01:00 C Club Aurora Club Aurora 3:0 (0:0)
7. Jornada 17.02.2020 00:30 F Blooming Blooming 1:2 (1:1)
8. Jornada 21.02.2020 23:00 C The Strongest The Strongest 5:4 (2:4)
9. Jornada 27.02.2020 20:00 F Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 4:2 (1:1)
10. Jornada 01.03.2020 21:00 C Real Potosí Real Potosí 0:0 (0:0)
11. Jornada 07.03.2020 20:00 F Always Ready Always Ready 1:2 (1:0)
12. Jornada 14.03.2020 21:00 C Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1:1 (0:1)
13. Jornada 02.04.2020 F Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero apla.
14. Jornada 04.04.2020 F Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor apla.
15. Jornada 12.04.2020 C San José San José apla.
16. Jornada 16.04.2020 C Royal Pari Royal Pari apla.
17. Jornada 26.04.2020 F Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí apla.
18. Jornada 29.04.2020 C CD Guabirá CD Guabirá apla.
19. Jornada 03.05.2020 F Club Aurora Club Aurora apla.
20. Jornada 06.05.2020 C Blooming Blooming apla.
21. Jornada 10.05.2020 F The Strongest The Strongest apla.
22. Jornada 13.05.2020 C Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz apla.
23. Jornada 17.05.2020 F Real Potosí Real Potosí apla.
24. Jornada 20.05.2020 C Always Ready Always Ready apla.
25. Jornada 24.05.2020 F Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann apla.
26. Jornada 27.05.2020 C Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero apla.