Segunda Liga 2020/2021
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
1. Jornada 14.09.2020 20:45 F FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 0:1 (0:0)
2. Jornada 19.09.2020 19:00 C CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1:3 (0:2)
3. Jornada 22.09.2020 19:00 F FC Vizela FC Vizela 1:2 (1:0)
4. Jornada 26.09.2020 12:00 C Varzim SC Varzim SC 2:1 (0:1)
5. Jornada 03.10.2020 12:00 F CD Feirense CD Feirense 0:0 (0:0)
6. Jornada 18.10.2020 16:00 C UD Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense 2:2 (1:1)
7. Jornada 25.10.2020 16:00 F UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 2:1 (1:1)
8. Jornada 31.10.2020 12:00 C Oporto B Oporto B 4:0 (3:0)
9. Jornada 07.11.2020 16:00 F Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 1:0 (0:0)
10. Jornada 29.11.2020 12:15 F Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1:2 (0:2)
11. Jornada 07.12.2020 19:30 C GD Chaves GD Chaves -:-
12. Jornada 20.12.2020 F FC Arouca FC Arouca -:-
13. Jornada 29.12.2020 C CD Mafra CD Mafra -:-
14. Jornada 03.01.2021 F Leixões SC Leixões SC -:-
15. Jornada 10.01.2021 C Benfica B Benfica B -:-
16. Jornada 17.01.2021 F GD Estoril GD Estoril -:-
17. Jornada 24.01.2021 C Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu -:-
18. Jornada 31.01.2021 C FC Penafiel FC Penafiel -:-
19. Jornada 07.02.2021 F CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade -:-
20. Jornada 14.02.2021 C FC Vizela FC Vizela -:-
21. Jornada 21.02.2021 F Varzim SC Varzim SC -:-
22. Jornada 28.02.2021 C CD Feirense CD Feirense -:-
23. Jornada 07.03.2021 F UD Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense -:-
24. Jornada 14.03.2021 C UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense -:-
25. Jornada 21.03.2021 F Oporto B Oporto B -:-
26. Jornada 28.03.2021 C Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC -:-
27. Jornada 03.04.2021 C Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra -:-
28. Jornada 11.04.2021 F GD Chaves GD Chaves -:-
29. Jornada 18.04.2021 C FC Arouca FC Arouca -:-
30. Jornada 25.04.2021 F CD Mafra CD Mafra -:-
31. Jornada 02.05.2021 C Leixões SC Leixões SC -:-
32. Jornada 09.05.2021 F Benfica B Benfica B -:-
33. Jornada 16.05.2021 C GD Estoril GD Estoril -:-
34. Jornada 19.05.2021 F Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu -:-
Taça 2020/2021
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Segunda ronda 10.10.2020 15:00 F Caldas SC Caldas SC 2:1 pn.
Tercera ronda 23.11.2020 12:00 F SC Salgueiros SC Salgueiros 1:2 (1:2)