Rival V E D
Standard Liège Standard Liège 9 5 0 4 2 4 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 9 3 2 4 0 3 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 8 5 1 2 5 1 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 8 3 3 2 1 0 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 8 2 1 5 1 2 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 7 1 3 3 3 3 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 7 2 2 3 0 0 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 6 3 1 2 4 1 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 6 4 1 1 3 2 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 6 3 2 1 3 0 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 5 4 0 1 3 0 0 0
AS Eupen AS Eupen 5 4 1 0 1 1 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 5 4 1 0 1 1 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 3 0 0 3 2 1 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 2 1 0 1 3 0 0 0
K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Wolfsburgo Wolfsburgo 2 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Girondins de Burdeos Girondins de Burdeos 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
España España 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
República Checa República Checa 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Myanmar Myanmar [Sub 20] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rival V E D
ASV Geel ASV Geel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alemania Alemania 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alemania Alemania [Sub 19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Inglaterra Inglaterra [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Francia Francia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Italia Italia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lituania Lituania 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
MFK Mikolaiv MFK Mikolaiv 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nueva Zelanda Nueva Zelanda [Sub 20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte [Sub 21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Escocia Escocia [Sub 19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Suiza Suiza 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Senegal Senegal [Sub 20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Serbia Serbia [Sub 19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estados Unidos Estados Unidos [Sub 20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0