# Jugador País Equipo Goles (de penalti)
1. Arthur Cabral Brasil Brasil Basilea Basilea 14 (2)
2. Assan Ceesay Gambia Gambia FC Zürich FC Zürich 11 (1)
Jordan Siebatcheu Francia Francia BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 11 (2)
4. Kastriot Imeri Suiza Suiza Servette Genève Servette Genève 8 (1)
Wilfried Kanga Francia Francia BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 8 (0)
Antonio Marchesano Suiza Suiza FC Zürich FC Zürich 8 (3)
Kaly Sene Senegal Senegal Basilea Basilea
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
8 (0)
8. Christian Fassnacht Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 7 (0)
9. Grejohn Kyei Francia Francia Servette Genève Servette Genève 6 (0)
Élie Youan Francia Francia FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 6 (0)
11. Meschack Elia R.D. Congo R.D. Congo BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 5 (0)
Léo Bonatini Brasil Brasil Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 5 (3)
Filip Stojilković Suiza Suiza FC Sion FC Sion 5 (1)
14. Zeki Amdouni Turquía Turquía FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 4 (0)
Mattia Bottani Suiza Suiza FC Lugano FC Lugano 4 (0)
Timothé Cognat Francia Francia Servette Genève Servette Genève 4 (0)
Sebastiano Esposito Italia Italia Basilea Basilea 4 (1)
Wilfried Gnonto Italia Italia FC Zürich FC Zürich 4 (0)
Hayao Kawabe Japón Japón Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4 (0)
Stjepan Kukuruzović Croacia Croacia FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 4 (3)
Liam Millar Canadá Canadá Basilea Basilea 4 (0)
Miroslav Stevanović Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Servette Genève Servette Genève 4 (1)
Filip Ugrinić Suiza Suiza FC Luzern FC Luzern 4 (0)
Reto Ziegler Suiza Suiza FC Lugano FC Lugano 4 (2)
25. Asumah Abubakar Portugal Portugal FC Lugano FC Lugano 3 (0)
Adriàn Guerrero España España FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (0)
Leonardo Campana Ecuador Ecuador Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 (2)
Dimitri Cavaré Francia Francia FC Sion FC Sion 3 (0)
Kwadwo Duah Suiza Suiza FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 3 (1)
Guillaume Hoarau Francia Francia FC Sion FC Sion 3 (0)
Pajtim Kasami Suiza Suiza Basilea Basilea 3 (0)
Mirlind Kryeziu Suiza Suiza FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (0)
Georg Margreitter Austria Austria Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 (0)
Ibrahima N'Diaye Senegal Senegal FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 (0)
Nicolas Ngamaleu Camerún Camerún BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (2)
Steve Rouiller Suiza Suiza Servette Genève Servette Genève 3 (0)
Dejan Sorgić Serbia Serbia FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 (1)
38. Michel Aebischer Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (0)
Mohammed Amoura Argelia Argelia FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (0)
Alexis Antunes Suiza Suiza Servette Genève Servette Genève 2 (0)
Bendegúz Bolla Hungría Hungría Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (0)
Nikola Boranijašević Serbia Serbia FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (0)
Žan Celar Eslovenia Eslovenia FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (1)
Nikola Čumić Serbia Serbia FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (0)
Ousmane Diakité Malí Malí FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (0)
Djibril Diani Francia Francia Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (0)
Akaki Gogia Alemania Alemania FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (0)
Anto Grgic Suiza Suiza FC Sion FC Sion 2 (1)
Jérémy Guillemenot Suiza Suiza FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (0)
Christián Herc Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (0)
Blaž Kramer Eslovenia Eslovenia FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (0)
Sandi Lovrič Eslovenia Eslovenia FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (0)
Nicolas Lüchinger Suiza Suiza FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (0)
Hicham Mahou Francia Francia FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (0)
Birama N'Doye Senegal Senegal FC Sion FC Sion 2 (0)
Dan N'Doye Suiza Suiza Basilea Basilea 2 (0)
Brahima Ouattara Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (0)
Rodrigo Pollero Uruguay Uruguay FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (0)
Cameron Puertas Suiza Suiza FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (1)
Pascal Schürpf Suiza Suiza FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (0)
Sergio López España España Basilea Basilea 2 (0)
Silvan Sidler Suiza Suiza FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (0)
Valentin Stocker Suiza Suiza Basilea Basilea 2 (0)
Aiyegun Tosin Nigeria Nigeria FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (0)
Víctor Ruiz España España FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (1)
Wesley Brasil Brasil FC Sion FC Sion 2 (0)
Edon Zhegrova Kosovo Kosovo Basilea Basilea 2 (0)
68. Allan Arigoni Suiza Suiza Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0)
Boris Babic Suiza Suiza FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0)
Mohamed Belhaj Mahmoud Túnez Túnez FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (0)
Théo Berdayes Suiza Suiza FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0)
Kevin Bua Suiza Suiza FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0)
Mohamed Camara Guinea  Guinea BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0)
Eray Cömert Suiza Suiza Basilea Basilea 1 (0)
Ante Ćorić Croacia Croacia FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0)
Trae Coyle Inglaterra Inglaterra FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (0)
Olivier Custodio Suiza Suiza FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (0)
Blerim Džemaili Suiza Suiza FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0)
Lorik Emini Suiza Suiza FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1)
Mickaël Facchinetti Suiza Suiza FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (0)
Fabian Frei Suiza Suiza Basilea Basilea 1 (0)
Ulisses Garcia Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0)
Kreshnik Hajrizi Suiza Suiza FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (0)
Silvan Hefti Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0)
Anel Husic Suiza Suiza FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (0)
Itaitinga Brasil Brasil FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0)
Lindrit Kamberi Suiza Suiza FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0)
Michael Kempter Filipinas Filipinas FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0)
Numa Lavanchy Suiza Suiza FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (0)
Felix Mambimbi Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0)
Mijat Marić Suiza Suiza FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (1)
Elton Monteiro Suiza Suiza FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (0)
Matías Palacios Argentina Argentina Basilea Basilea 1 (0)
Raoul Petretta Italia Italia Basilea Basilea 1 (0)
Petar Pusic Suiza Suiza Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0)
Fabian Rieder Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0)
Ronny Rodelin Francia Francia Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (0)
Jonathan Sabbatini Uruguay Uruguay FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (0)
Anthony Sauthier Suiza Suiza Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (0)
Marvin Schulz Alemania Alemania FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1)
Miralem Sulejmani Serbia Serbia BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0)
Patrick Sutter Suiza Suiza FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0)
Varol Tasar Turquía Turquía FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (0)
Toti Gomes Portugal Portugal Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0)
Theo Valls Francia Francia Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (1)
Nicolas Vouilloz Suiza Suiza Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (0)
Jordy Wehrmann Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (0)
Luca Zuffi Suiza Suiza FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0)