# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Arthur Cabral Brasil Brasil Basilea Basilea 18 (14+4)
Miroslav Stevanović Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Servette Genève Servette Genève 18 (4+14)
3. Assan Ceesay Gambia Gambia FC Zürich FC Zürich 16 (11+5)
4. Jordan Siebatcheu Francia Francia BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 12 (11+1)
Antonio Marchesano Suiza Suiza FC Zürich FC Zürich 12 (8+4)
6. Kaly Sene Senegal Senegal Basilea Basilea
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
11 (8+3)
Meschack Elia R.D. Congo R.D. Congo BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 11 (5+6)
Adriàn Guerrero España España FC Zürich FC Zürich 11 (3+8)
9. Nicolas Ngamaleu Camerún Camerún BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 10 (3+7)
10. Wilfried Kanga Francia Francia BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 9 (8+1)
11. Kastriot Imeri Suiza Suiza Servette Genève Servette Genève 8 (8+0)
Christian Fassnacht Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 8 (7+1)
Grejohn Kyei Francia Francia Servette Genève Servette Genève 8 (6+2)
14. Élie Youan Francia Francia FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 7 (6+1)
Filip Ugrinić Suiza Suiza FC Luzern FC Luzern 7 (4+3)
Pajtim Kasami Suiza Suiza Basilea Basilea 7 (3+4)
Edon Zhegrova Kosovo Kosovo Basilea Basilea 7 (2+5)
Anto Grgic Suiza Suiza FC Sion FC Sion 7 (2+5)
19. Léo Bonatini Brasil Brasil Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 6 (5+1)
Filip Stojilković Suiza Suiza FC Sion FC Sion 6 (5+1)
Sebastiano Esposito Italia Italia Basilea Basilea 6 (4+2)
Stjepan Kukuruzović Croacia Croacia FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 6 (4+2)
Hayao Kawabe Japón Japón Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 6 (4+2)
Mattia Bottani Suiza Suiza FC Lugano FC Lugano 6 (4+2)
Valentin Stocker Suiza Suiza Basilea Basilea 6 (2+4)
Christián Herc Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 6 (2+4)
27. Liam Millar Canadá Canadá Basilea Basilea 5 (4+1)
Wilfried Gnonto Italia Italia FC Zürich FC Zürich 5 (4+1)
Hicham Mahou Francia Francia FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 5 (2+3)
Žan Celar Eslovenia Eslovenia FC Lugano FC Lugano 5 (2+3)
Michel Aebischer Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 5 (2+3)
Petar Pusic Suiza Suiza Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 5 (1+4)
Ermir Lenjani Albania Albania Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 5 (0+5)
34. Zeki Amdouni Turquía Turquía FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 4 (4+0)
Reto Ziegler Suiza Suiza FC Lugano FC Lugano 4 (4+0)
Timothé Cognat Francia Francia Servette Genève Servette Genève 4 (4+0)
Kwadwo Duah Suiza Suiza FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 4 (3+1)
Dimitri Cavaré Francia Francia FC Sion FC Sion 4 (3+1)
Ibrahima N'Diaye Senegal Senegal FC Luzern FC Luzern 4 (3+1)
Mirlind Kryeziu Suiza Suiza FC Zürich FC Zürich 4 (3+1)
Leonardo Campana Ecuador Ecuador Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4 (3+1)
Bendegúz Bolla Hungría Hungría Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4 (2+2)
Sandi Lovrič Eslovenia Eslovenia FC Lugano FC Lugano 4 (2+2)
Brahima Ouattara Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 4 (2+2)
Víctor Ruiz España España FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 4 (2+2)
Miralem Sulejmani Serbia Serbia BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 4 (1+3)
Fabian Rieder Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 4 (1+3)
Felix Mambimbi Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 4 (1+3)
Numa Lavanchy Suiza Suiza FC Lugano FC Lugano 4 (1+3)
50. Dejan Sorgić Serbia Serbia FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 (3+0)
Asumah Abubakar Portugal Portugal FC Lugano FC Lugano 3 (3+0)
Georg Margreitter Austria Austria Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 (3+0)
Steve Rouiller Suiza Suiza Servette Genève Servette Genève 3 (3+0)
Guillaume Hoarau Francia Francia FC Sion FC Sion 3 (3+0)
Cameron Puertas Suiza Suiza FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 3 (2+1)
Dan N'Doye Suiza Suiza Basilea Basilea 3 (2+1)
Blaž Kramer Eslovenia Eslovenia FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (2+1)
Nikola Boranijašević Serbia Serbia FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (2+1)
Nicolas Lüchinger Suiza Suiza FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 3 (2+1)
Wesley Brasil Brasil FC Sion FC Sion 3 (2+1)
Aiyegun Tosin Nigeria Nigeria FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (2+1)
Nikola Čumić Serbia Serbia FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 (2+1)
Alexis Antunes Suiza Suiza Servette Genève Servette Genève 3 (2+1)
Sergio López España España Basilea Basilea 3 (2+1)
Silvan Sidler Suiza Suiza FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 (2+1)
Mohammed Amoura Argelia Argelia FC Lugano FC Lugano 3 (2+1)
Itaitinga Brasil Brasil FC Sion FC Sion 3 (1+2)
Blerim Džemaili Suiza Suiza FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (1+2)
Ulisses Garcia Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (1+2)
Allan Arigoni Suiza Suiza Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 (1+2)
Jonathan Sabbatini Uruguay Uruguay FC Lugano FC Lugano 3 (1+2)
Silvan Hefti Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (1+2)
Gaël Clichy Francia Francia Servette Genève Servette Genève 3 (0+3)
Dominik Schmid Suiza Suiza Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 (0+3)
Bledian Krasniqi Suiza Suiza FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (0+3)
Christian Gentner Alemania Alemania FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 (0+3)
77. Rodrigo Pollero Uruguay Uruguay FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (2+0)
Pascal Schürpf Suiza Suiza FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (2+0)
Ousmane Diakité Malí Malí FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (2+0)
Jérémy Guillemenot Suiza Suiza FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (2+0)
Birama N'Doye Senegal Senegal FC Sion FC Sion 2 (2+0)
Akaki Gogia Alemania Alemania FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (2+0)
Djibril Diani Francia Francia Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (2+0)
Michael Kempter Filipinas Filipinas FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (1+1)
Anel Husic Suiza Suiza FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (1+1)
Mickaël Facchinetti Suiza Suiza FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (1+1)
Theo Valls Francia Francia Servette Genève Servette Genève 2 (1+1)
Lorik Emini Suiza Suiza FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (1+1)
Ronny Rodelin Francia Francia Servette Genève Servette Genève 2 (1+1)
Olivier Custodio Suiza Suiza FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (1+1)
Boris Babic Suiza Suiza FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (1+1)
Kevin Bua Suiza Suiza FC Sion FC Sion 2 (1+1)
Raoul Petretta Italia Italia Basilea Basilea 2 (1+1)
Kreshnik Hajrizi Suiza Suiza FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (1+1)
Samuele Campo Suiza Suiza FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (0+2)
Armel Zohouri Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (0+2)
Darian Males Suiza Suiza Basilea Basilea 2 (0+2)
Lukas Görtler Alemania Alemania FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (0+2)
Marco Burch Suiza Suiza FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (0+2)
Alessio Besio Suiza Suiza FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (0+2)
Serey Dié Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil FC Sion FC Sion 2 (0+2)
102. Trae Coyle Inglaterra Inglaterra FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (1+0)
Jordy Wehrmann Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Nicolas Vouilloz Suiza Suiza Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (1+0)
Mohamed Belhaj Mahmoud Túnez Túnez FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (1+0)
Théo Berdayes Suiza Suiza FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Mohamed Camara Guinea  Guinea BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (1+0)
Eray Cömert Suiza Suiza Basilea Basilea 1 (1+0)
Ante Ćorić Croacia Croacia FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1+0)
Fabian Frei Suiza Suiza Basilea Basilea 1 (1+0)
Varol Tasar Turquía Turquía FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Lindrit Kamberi Suiza Suiza FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1+0)
Toti Gomes Portugal Portugal Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (1+0)
Elton Monteiro Suiza Suiza FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (1+0)
Matías Palacios Argentina Argentina Basilea Basilea 1 (1+0)
Anthony Sauthier Suiza Suiza Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (1+0)
Marvin Schulz Alemania Alemania FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Patrick Sutter Suiza Suiza FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (1+0)
Mijat Marić Suiza Suiza FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (1+0)
Luca Zuffi Suiza Suiza FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Dimitri Oberlin Suiza Suiza Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (0+1)
Yuri Brasil Brasil FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (0+1)
Jean N'Guessan Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (0+1)
Vincent Sierro Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Karim Sow Suiza Suiza FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (0+1)
Marquinhos Cipriano Brasil Brasil FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0+1)
Boubacar Traorè Senegal Senegal FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0+1)
Michael Lang Suiza Suiza Basilea Basilea 1 (0+1)
Gaëtan Karlen Suiza Suiza FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0+1)
Joelson Fernandes Portugal Portugal Basilea Basilea 1 (0+1)
Martin Frýdek República Checa República Checa FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (0+1)
Fidan Aliti Kosovo Kosovo FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0+1)
Ousmane Doumbia Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0+1)
David Domgjoni Albania Albania FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (0+1)
Moussa Diallo Francia Francia Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (0+1)
Shkelqim Demhasaj Suiza Suiza Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0+1)
Fabio Daprelà Suiza Suiza FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (0+1)
Fouad Chafik Marruecos Marruecos FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (0+1)
Boris Cespedes Suiza Suiza Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Barès Suiza Suiza FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (0+1)
Baltazar Brasil Brasil FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0+1)
Bećir Omeragić Suiza Suiza FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0+1)