# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Rubén Castro España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 10 (8+2)
2. Raúl de Tomás España España Espanyol Espanyol 9 (8+1)
Embarba España España Espanyol Espanyol 9 (5+4)
4. Corpas España España Almería Almería 8 (5+3)
Andrés Martín España España Rayo Rayo 8 (4+4)
6. Uroš Đurđević Serbia Serbia Sporting Sporting 7 (6+1)
7. Dani Rodríguez España España Mallorca Mallorca 6 (6+0)
Mamadou Sylla Senegal Senegal Girona Girona 6 (4+2)
Elady Zorrilla España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 6 (4+2)
Iván Martin España España Mirandés Mirandés 6 (2+4)
Pedro Díaz España España Sporting Sporting 6 (1+5)
Marc España España CD Castellón CD Castellón 6 (1+5)
13. Sekou Gassama Senegal Senegal CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 5 (5+0)
Sabin España España Leganés Leganés 5 (5+0)
Andy España España UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 5 (5+0)
Sergio Araujo Argentina Argentina Las Palmas Las Palmas 5 (4+1)
Isi Palazón España España Rayo Rayo 5 (4+1)
Juan Narváez Colombia Colombia Zaragoza Zaragoza 5 (4+1)
Borja Bastón España España Leganés Leganés 5 (3+2)
Pablo Chavarría Argentina Argentina Málaga Málaga 5 (3+2)
Yanis Rahmani Francia Francia Málaga Málaga 5 (1+4)
22. Erik Jirka Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Mirandés Mirandés 4 (4+0)
Stoichkov España España Mallorca Mallorca
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
4 (3+1)
Matías Nahuel España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4 (3+1)
David España España UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 4 (3+1)
Umar Sadiq Nigeria Nigeria Almería Almería 4 (3+1)
Sergio Ruiz España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 4 (2+2)
Rober España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 4 (2+2)
Álex Gallar España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 4 (1+3)
30. Antoñín España España Rayo Rayo 3 (3+0)
José Arnáiz España España Leganés Leganés 3 (3+0)
Marc Gual España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 3 (3+0)
José Rodríguez Panamá Panamá Lugo Lugo 3 (3+0)
Pablo Valcarce España España Ponferradina Ponferradina 3 (3+0)
Leonardo Ruiz Colombia Colombia UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 3 (3+0)
Rubén Díez España España CD Castellón CD Castellón 3 (3+0)
Manu Barreiro España España Lugo Lugo 3 (2+1)
Sergio Moreno España España Rayo Rayo
Mirandés Mirandés
3 (2+1)
Juanpe España España Lugo Lugo 3 (2+1)
Borja España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 (2+1)
Gaspar Campos España España Sporting Sporting 3 (2+1)
Chris Ramos España España Lugo Lugo 3 (2+1)
Salva Sevilla España España Mallorca Mallorca 3 (2+1)
Édgar González España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 (2+1)
Sergio Tejera España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 (1+2)
Pape Diamanka Senegal Senegal Albacete Albacete
Girona Girona
3 (1+2)
Lazo España España Almería Almería 3 (1+2)
Gaku Shibasaki Japón Japón Leganés Leganés 3 (1+2)
Manu García España España Sporting Sporting 3 (1+2)
Pejiño España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 3 (1+2)
Victor Gómez España España Mirandés Mirandés 3 (1+2)
Yuri Brasil Brasil Ponferradina Ponferradina 3 (1+2)
Cristóbal España España CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 3 (1+2)
Samu Sáiz España España Girona Girona 3 (1+2)
Puado España España Espanyol Espanyol 3 (1+2)
Cristian Herrera España España Lugo Lugo 3 (0+3)
Álvaro García España España Rayo Rayo 3 (0+3)
58. Juande España España Málaga Málaga 2 (2+0)
Kaxe España España Ponferradina Ponferradina 2 (2+0)
Juan Hernández España España CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 2 (2+0)
Randy Ntekja Francia Francia CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2 (2+0)
Aboubakary Kanté Francia Francia CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2 (2+0)
Adri Cuevas España España CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 2 (2+0)
Álex Bermejo España España Tenerife Tenerife 2 (2+0)
Aketxe España España Almería Almería 2 (2+0)
Aitor García España España Sporting Sporting 2 (2+0)
Antonio Sánchez España España Mallorca Mallorca 2 (2+0)
Carrillo España España Lugo Lugo 2 (2+0)
Jorge Cuenca España España Almería Almería 2 (2+0)
Fran Villalba España España Almería Almería 2 (2+0)
José Pozo España España Rayo Rayo 2 (2+0)
Lemos España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 2 (2+0)
Samuel Obeng Ghana Ghana Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (2+0)
Pablo Martínez España España Mirandés Mirandés 2 (2+0)
Sielva España España Ponferradina Ponferradina 2 (2+0)
Sangalli España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (2+0)
Edgar España España CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 2 (1+1)
Lei Wu China China Espanyol Espanyol 2 (1+1)
Adalberto Carrasquilla Panamá Panamá FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 (1+1)
Óscar Pinchi España España CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2 (1+1)
Giovani Zarfino Uruguay Uruguay Tenerife Tenerife 2 (1+1)
Akieme Guinea Ecuatorial Guinea Ecuatorial Almería Almería 2 (1+1)
Néstor Querol España España CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 2 (1+1)
Roman Zozulya Ucrania Ucrania Albacete Albacete 2 (1+1)
Monchu España España Girona Girona 2 (1+1)
Caye España España Málaga Málaga 2 (1+1)
Álex Martín España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 (1+1)
Martin Valjent Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Mallorca Mallorca 2 (1+1)
Curro Sánchez España España Ponferradina Ponferradina 2 (1+1)
Francisco Feuillassier Argentina Argentina CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2 (1+1)
Amath Diedhiou Senegal Senegal Mallorca Mallorca 2 (1+1)
Guruzeta España España CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 2 (1+1)
Hugo Fraile España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 2 (1+1)
Pathé Ciss Senegal Senegal CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2 (1+1)
Juanjo Nieto España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (0+2)
Rubén Pardo España España Leganés Leganés 2 (0+2)
Javier Avilés España España Leganés Leganés 2 (0+2)
Fran García España España Rayo Rayo 2 (0+2)
Ortuño España España Albacete Albacete 2 (0+2)
Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta España España Mallorca Mallorca 2 (0+2)
Ozkoidi España España CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 2 (0+2)
Kirian Rodríguez España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 2 (0+2)
Matos España España Málaga Málaga 2 (0+2)
Iñaki Sáenz España España UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 (0+2)
Óscar Rubio España España CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 2 (0+2)
Ríos Reina España España Ponferradina Ponferradina 2 (0+2)
Jairo España España Málaga Málaga 2 (0+2)
108. Gustavo Blanco Leschuk Argentina Argentina Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (1+0)
Ander Vitoria España España UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 (1+0)
Adrián Lapeña España España CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 (1+0)
Álex Suárez España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 1 (1+0)
Adrian Diéguez España España CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (1+0)
Adrián España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 (1+0)
Flavien Boyomo Francia Francia Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Álvaro España España Sporting Sporting 1 (1+0)
Álvaro Arroyo España España Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Arribas España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (1+0)
Tahiru Awudu Ghana Ghana CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (1+0)
Andújar España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (1+0)
Álvaro Peña España España Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Álvaro Jiménez España España Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Barbero España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 (1+0)
Fran Mérida España España Espanyol Espanyol 1 (1+0)
Marc Cardona España España Mallorca Mallorca 1 (1+0)
Maikel Mesa España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 1 (1+0)
Melendo España España Espanyol Espanyol 1 (1+0)
Nico Melamed España España Espanyol Espanyol 1 (1+0)
París Adot España España Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 (1+0)
Liberto Beltrán España España Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Lago Junior Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil Mallorca Mallorca 1 (1+0)
Juan Berrocal España España Mirandés Mirandés 1 (1+0)
Juan Ibiza España España CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1 (1+0)
Juan Muñoz España España Leganés Leganés 1 (1+0)
Juanto Ortuño España España CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 (1+0)
Alexandru Pașcanu Rumania Rumania Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 (1+0)
Rafa Gálvez España España CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 (1+0)
Suso Santana España España Tenerife Tenerife 1 (1+0)
Samuel Sosa Venezuela Venezuela Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 (1+0)
Valery España España Girona Girona 1 (1+0)
Xavi Torres España España Lugo Lugo 1 (1+0)
Igor Zlatanović Serbia Serbia CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 (1+0)
Eddy Silvestre Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Santi Comesaña España España Rayo Rayo 1 (1+0)
Raíllo España España Mallorca Mallorca 1 (1+0)
Largie Ramazani Bélgica Bélgica Almería Almería 1 (1+0)
Ramón España España Málaga Málaga 1 (1+0)
Roberto Rosales Venezuela Venezuela Leganés Leganés 1 (1+0)
Jozabed España España Málaga Málaga 1 (1+0)
José Gragera España España Sporting Sporting 1 (1+0)
Enric Franquesa España España Girona Girona 1 (1+0)
Edu Espiau España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 1 (1+0)
Escassi España España Málaga Málaga 1 (1+0)
Bernardo Espinosa Colombia Colombia Girona Girona 1 (1+0)
Mohamed Ezzarfani Marruecos Marruecos Mirandés Mirandés 1 (1+0)
Dani Romera España España Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 (1+0)
Cubillas España España CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 (1+0)
Carlos Doncel España España Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 (1+0)
Catena España España Rayo Rayo 1 (1+0)
Clau España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 1 (1+0)
Cristian Rodríguez España España Málaga Málaga 1 (1+0)
Fran García España España Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Yoel Bárcenas Panamá Panamá Girona Girona 1 (1+0)
Javi Ros España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 (1+0)
Jaime Sierra España España UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 (1+0)
Jorge Fernández España España CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 (1+0)
Jorge Padilla España España Tenerife Tenerife 1 (1+0)
José Ángel España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (1+0)
Jacobo España España Tenerife Tenerife 1 (1+0)
Iriome España España Lugo Lugo 1 (1+0)
Fran Sol España España Tenerife Tenerife 1 (1+0)
Hugo Rama España España Lugo Lugo 1 (1+0)
Ibán Salvador Guinea Ecuatorial Guinea Ecuatorial CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (1+0)
James Igbekeme Nigeria Nigeria Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 (1+0)
Calero España España Málaga Málaga 1 (1+0)
Víctor García España España CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1 (0+1)
De la Bella España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (0+1)
Eguaras España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 (0+1)
David Simón España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (0+1)
David López España España Espanyol Espanyol 1 (0+1)
Braian Cufré Argentina Argentina Mallorca Mallorca 1 (0+1)
Juergen Elitim Colombia Colombia Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 (0+1)
Fabio España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 1 (0+1)
Iribas España España CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (0+1)
Iván Rodríguez España España Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 (0+1)
Simone Grippo Suiza Suiza Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Fidalgo España España CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 (0+1)
Fernando Calero España España Espanyol Espanyol 1 (0+1)
Pierre Cornud Francia Francia CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1 (0+1)
César Díaz España España CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 (0+1)
Álvaro Tejero España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 (0+1)
Emmanuel Apeh Nigeria Nigeria Tenerife Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Aguado España España CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (0+1)
Luis Advíncula Perú Perú Rayo Rayo 1 (0+1)
Aday España España Girona Girona 1 (0+1)
Bellvís España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Benito España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 1 (0+1)
Campabadal España España Lugo Lugo 1 (0+1)
Nahuel Bustos Argentina Argentina Girona Girona 1 (0+1)
Brian Oliván España España Mallorca Mallorca 1 (0+1)
Mateusz Bogusz Polonia Polonia UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 (0+1)
Javi Mier España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Javi Muñoz España España Mirandés Mirandés 1 (0+1)
Pep Chavarría España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 (0+1)
Pomares España España Tenerife Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Pablo García España España Sporting Sporting 1 (0+1)
Óscar Gil España España Espanyol Espanyol 1 (0+1)
Nieto España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 (0+1)
Yacine Qasmi Marruecos Marruecos Rayo Rayo 1 (0+1)
Satrústegui España España CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 (0+1)
Ousama Siddiki Marruecos Marruecos UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 (0+1)
Simón Moreno España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (0+1)
Sergi Darder España España Espanyol Espanyol 1 (0+1)
Schutte Portugal Portugal Mirandés Mirandés 1 (0+1)
Saúl España España Sporting Sporting 1 (0+1)
Nacho Gil España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (0+1)
Shaq Moore Estados Unidos Estados Unidos Tenerife Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Jordi Calavera España España Girona Girona 1 (0+1)
Jordi Mboula España España Mallorca Mallorca 1 (0+1)
João Carvalho Portugal Portugal Almería Almería 1 (0+1)
Joan Sastre España España Mallorca Mallorca 1 (0+1)
Javier Alonso España España Tenerife Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Juan Villar España España Almería Almería 1 (0+1)
Kike Clemente España España Zaragoza Zaragoza
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
1 (0+1)
Moi Delgado España España CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (0+1)
Carlos Martínez Rep. Dominicana Rep. Dominicana Mirandés Mirandés 1 (0+1)
Manu Fuster España España Albacete Albacete 1 (0+1)
Lucas Ahijado España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Unai Medina España España UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 (0+1)