# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Raúl de Tomás España España Espanyol Espanyol 26 (23+3)
2. Umar Sadiq Nigeria Nigeria Almería Almería 24 (20+4)
3. Uroš Đurđević Montenegro Montenegro Sporting Sporting 23 (22+1)
Embarba España España Espanyol Espanyol 23 (9+14)
5. Rubén Castro España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 22 (19+3)
6. Puado España España Espanyol Espanyol 20 (12+8)
7. Corpas España España Almería Almería 18 (12+6)
8. Manu Barreiro España España Lugo Lugo 15 (12+3)
9. Yuri Brasil Brasil Ponferradina Ponferradina 14 (11+3)
10. Abdón España España Mallorca Mallorca 13 (10+3)
Mamadou Sylla Senegal Senegal Girona Girona 13 (9+4)
Dani Rodríguez España España Mallorca Mallorca 13 (8+5)
13. Sergio Araujo Argentina Argentina Las Palmas Las Palmas 12 (11+1)
Stoichkov España España Mallorca Mallorca
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
12 (11+1)
Cristhian Stuani Uruguay Uruguay Girona Girona 12 (10+2)
Fran Sol España España Tenerife Tenerife 12 (10+2)
Isi Palazón España España Rayo Rayo 12 (9+3)
Juan Narváez Colombia Colombia Zaragoza Zaragoza 12 (9+3)
Ortuño España España Albacete Albacete 12 (7+5)
Marc España España CD Castellón CD Castellón 12 (4+8)
21. Rober España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 11 (8+3)
Rubén Díez España España CD Castellón CD Castellón 11 (7+4)
Salva Sevilla España España Mallorca Mallorca 11 (7+4)
Elady Zorrilla España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 11 (7+4)
Matías Nahuel España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 11 (6+5)
Sergio Ruiz España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 11 (5+6)
Lazo España España Almería Almería 11 (4+7)
Álvaro García España España Rayo Rayo 11 (2+9)
29. Sielva España España Ponferradina Ponferradina 10 (10+0)
Amath Diedhiou Senegal Senegal Mallorca Mallorca 10 (9+1)
Yanis Rahmani Francia Francia Málaga Málaga 10 (5+5)
Iván Martin España España Mirandés Mirandés 10 (4+6)
33. Sabin España España Leganés Leganés 9 (9+0)
Andy España España UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 9 (8+1)
Randy Ntekja Francia Francia CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 9 (8+1)
Sergi Darder España España Espanyol Espanyol 9 (6+3)
Nico Melamed España España Espanyol Espanyol 9 (6+3)
Andrés Martín España España Rayo Rayo 9 (4+5)
Pedro Díaz España España Sporting Sporting 9 (3+6)
Pablo de Blasis Argentina Argentina FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 9 (2+7)
41. Gustavo Blanco Leschuk Argentina Argentina Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 8 (7+1)
Álvaro Jiménez España España Albacete Albacete 8 (5+3)
Curro Sánchez España España Ponferradina Ponferradina 8 (5+3)
Miguel España España Leganés Leganés 8 (5+3)
Borja Bastón España España Leganés Leganés 8 (5+3)
Rubén Pardo España España Leganés Leganés 8 (4+4)
Álex Gallar España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 8 (2+6)
48. José Arnáiz España España Leganés Leganés 7 (6+1)
Iñaki Sáenz España España UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 7 (4+3)
Sergio Tejera España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 7 (4+3)
Gumbau España España Girona Girona 7 (1+6)
52. Antoñín España España Rayo Rayo 6 (6+0)
Borja Garcés España España CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 6 (6+0)
Erik Jirka Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Mirandés Mirandés 6 (5+1)
Marc Gual España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 6 (5+1)
Juan Muñoz España España Leganés Leganés 6 (5+1)
Pablo Valcarce España España Ponferradina Ponferradina 6 (5+1)
Hugo Fraile España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 6 (5+1)
José Rodríguez Panamá Panamá Lugo Lugo 6 (5+1)
Sangalli España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 6 (5+1)
Landry Dimata Bélgica Bélgica Espanyol Espanyol 6 (5+1)
Borja España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 6 (4+2)
Bebé Portugal Portugal Rayo Rayo 6 (4+2)
Pablo Chavarría Argentina Argentina Málaga Málaga 6 (4+2)
Cristo España España Mirandés Mirandés 6 (4+2)
Hugo Rama España España Lugo Lugo 6 (4+2)
Pejiño España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 6 (4+2)
Yacine Qasmi Marruecos Marruecos Rayo Rayo 6 (4+2)
Lago Junior Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil Mallorca Mallorca 6 (4+2)
Fran Villalba España España Almería Almería 6 (3+3)
Caye Quintana España España Málaga Málaga 6 (3+3)
Samu Sáiz España España Girona Girona 6 (3+3)
Álex Mula España España CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 6 (3+3)
Yoel Bárcenas Panamá Panamá Girona Girona 6 (3+3)
Joaquín Muñoz España España Málaga Málaga 6 (2+4)
Pierre Cornud Francia Francia CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 6 (0+6)
77. Xisco España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 5 (5+0)
Luis Muñoz España España Málaga Málaga 5 (5+0)
Juan Hernández España España CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 5 (5+0)
Sekou Gassama Senegal Senegal CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 5 (5+0)
Aboubakary Kanté Francia Francia CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 5 (4+1)
Óscar Trejo Argentina Argentina Rayo Rayo 5 (4+1)
Aketxe España España Almería Almería 5 (4+1)
Naïs Djouahra Francia Francia Mirandés Mirandés 5 (4+1)
Gaspar Campos España España Sporting Sporting 5 (3+2)
Guruzeta España España CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 5 (3+2)
Óscar Rubio España España CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 5 (3+2)
Aridai Cabrera España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 5 (3+2)
Álex Muñoz España España Tenerife Tenerife 5 (3+2)
Roni España España UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 5 (3+2)
Akieme Guinea Ecuatorial Guinea Ecuatorial Almería Almería 5 (2+3)
Cristóbal España España CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 5 (2+3)
Cristian Herrera España España Lugo Lugo 5 (2+3)
Gaku Shibasaki Japón Japón Leganés Leganés 5 (2+3)
Néstor Querol España España CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 5 (2+3)
Victor Gómez España España Mirandés Mirandés 5 (1+4)
Yan Couto Brasil Brasil Girona Girona 5 (1+4)
Sergio Bermejo España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 5 (1+4)
Juanjo Nieto España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 5 (1+4)
Adrià Pedrosa España España Espanyol Espanyol 5 (1+4)
Jairo España España Málaga Málaga 5 (1+4)
Eraso España España Leganés Leganés 5 (0+5)
103. Leonardo Acevedo Ruiz Colombia Colombia UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 4 (4+0)
Kevin Bua Suiza Suiza Leganés Leganés 4 (4+0)
Juande España España Málaga Málaga 4 (4+0)
Kelechi Nwakali Nigeria Nigeria Alcorcón Alcorcón 4 (4+0)
Largie Ramazani Bélgica Bélgica Almería Almería 4 (4+0)
Adri Cuevas España España CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 4 (4+0)
Pomares España España Tenerife Tenerife 4 (3+1)
Álex Bermejo España España Tenerife Tenerife 4 (3+1)
Juan Ibiza España España CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 4 (3+1)
Juanpe España España Lugo Lugo 4 (3+1)
Pathé Ciss Senegal Senegal CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 4 (3+1)
Monchu España España Girona Girona 4 (3+1)
Víctor Meseguer España España Mirandés Mirandés 4 (3+1)
Robert Ibáñez España España Leganés Leganés 4 (3+1)
Pablo Martínez España España Mirandés Mirandés 4 (3+1)
Maikel Mesa España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 4 (3+1)
Óscar Arribas España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 4 (3+1)
José Pozo España España Rayo Rayo 4 (3+1)
Édgar González España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4 (3+1)
Javi Hernández España España Leganés Leganés 4 (3+1)
Enric Franquesa España España Girona Girona 4 (3+1)
Óscar Pinchi España España CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 4 (3+1)
Antonio Sánchez España España Mallorca Mallorca 4 (3+1)
Lei Wu China China Espanyol Espanyol 4 (2+2)
Suso Santana España España Tenerife Tenerife 4 (2+2)
Dani Ojeda España España Leganés Leganés
Alcorcón Alcorcón
4 (2+2)
Satrústegui España España CD Castellón CD Castellón 4 (2+2)
Lucas Robertone Argentina Argentina Almería Almería 4 (2+2)
Álvaro Tejero España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 4 (2+2)
Jesé España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 4 (2+2)
Edgar España España CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 4 (2+2)
Pape Diamanka Senegal Senegal Albacete Albacete
Girona Girona
4 (2+2)
Dani Romera España España Ponferradina Ponferradina 4 (1+3)
Óscar Gil España España Espanyol Espanyol 4 (1+3)
Cristian Rodríguez España España Málaga Málaga 4 (1+3)
Ozkoidi España España CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 4 (1+3)
Javi Muñoz España España Mirandés Mirandés 4 (1+3)
Luis Advíncula Perú Perú Rayo Rayo 4 (1+3)
Joan Sastre España España Mallorca Mallorca 4 (1+3)
Jordi Mboula España España Mallorca Mallorca 4 (1+3)
Lucas Ahijado España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4 (1+3)
Manu García España España Sporting Sporting 4 (1+3)
Manu Morlanes España España Almería Almería 4 (1+3)
Zapater España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 4 (0+4)
Ruiz de Galarreta España España Mallorca Mallorca 4 (0+4)
Kirian Rodríguez España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 4 (0+4)
149. Adrián España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 3 (3+0)
Andújar España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 (3+0)
Cubillas España España CD Castellón CD Castellón 3 (3+0)
Iván Azón España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 3 (3+0)
Kaxe España España Ponferradina Ponferradina 3 (3+0)
Jorge Cuenca España España Almería Almería 3 (3+0)
Lemos España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 3 (3+0)
Samuel Obeng Ghana Ghana Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 (3+0)
Rodrigo España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 (3+0)
Santi Comesaña España España Rayo Rayo 3 (3+0)
Stefan Šćepović Serbia Serbia Málaga Málaga 3 (3+0)
Samuel Shashoua Inglaterra Inglaterra Tenerife Tenerife 3 (3+0)
Igor Zlatanović Serbia Serbia CD Castellón CD Castellón 3 (3+0)
Jorge Fernández España España CD Castellón CD Castellón 3 (3+0)
Señé España España CD Castellón CD Castellón 3 (2+1)
Valentín Vada Argentina Argentina Tenerife Tenerife 3 (2+1)
Gerard Valentín España España Lugo Lugo 3 (2+1)
Germán Valera España España Tenerife Tenerife 3 (2+1)
Sergio Moreno España España Rayo Rayo
Mirandés Mirandés
3 (2+1)
Juan Villar España España Almería Almería 3 (2+1)
Ibán Salvador Guinea Ecuatorial Guinea Ecuatorial CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 3 (2+1)
Samú Portugal Portugal Almería Almería 3 (2+1)
Ramón España España Málaga Málaga 3 (2+1)
Melendo España España Espanyol Espanyol 3 (2+1)
Roman Zozulya Ucrania Ucrania Albacete Albacete 3 (2+1)
Juanpe España España Girona Girona 3 (2+1)
Marc Cardona España España Mallorca Mallorca 3 (2+1)
Vivian España España Mirandés Mirandés 3 (2+1)
Manu Fuster España España Albacete Albacete 3 (2+1)
Chris Ramos España España Lugo Lugo 3 (2+1)
Catena España España Rayo Rayo 3 (2+1)
Nahuel Bustos Argentina Argentina Girona Girona 3 (2+1)
Carrillo España España Lugo Lugo 3 (2+1)
Fran García España España Rayo Rayo 3 (1+2)
Carlos Doncel España España Ponferradina Ponferradina 3 (1+2)
Samuel Sosa Venezuela Venezuela Alcorcón Alcorcón 3 (1+2)
Francisco Feuillassier Argentina Argentina CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 3 (1+2)
Paulino de la Fuente España España UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 3 (1+2)
Javi Mier España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 (1+2)
Bellvís España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 3 (1+2)
José Gragera España España Sporting Sporting 3 (1+2)
Giovani Zarfino Uruguay Uruguay Tenerife Tenerife 3 (1+2)
David López España España Espanyol Espanyol 3 (1+2)
Nikola Čumić Serbia Serbia Sporting Sporting 3 (1+2)
Braian Cufré Argentina Argentina Mallorca Mallorca 3 (1+2)
Olaetxea España España UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 3 (1+2)
Arnau Martínez España España Girona Girona 3 (1+2)
Diego Caballo España España Albacete Albacete 3 (0+3)
João Carvalho Portugal Portugal Almería Almería 3 (0+3)
Jordi Calavera España España Girona Girona 3 (0+3)
Jonathan Silva Argentina Argentina Leganés Leganés 3 (0+3)
Matos España España Málaga Málaga 3 (0+3)
Javier Avilés España España Leganés Leganés 3 (0+3)
Saúl España España Sporting Sporting 3 (0+3)
Nono España España Tenerife Tenerife 3 (0+3)
Ríos Reina España España Ponferradina Ponferradina 3 (0+3)
205. Aitor García España España Sporting Sporting 2 (2+0)
Adrián Lapeña España España CD Castellón CD Castellón 2 (2+0)
Juanto Ortuño España España CD Castellón CD Castellón 2 (2+0)
Juan Berrocal España España Mirandés Mirandés 2 (2+0)
Jozabed España España Málaga Málaga 2 (2+0)
José Ángel España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 (2+0)
Adrian Diéguez España España CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2 (2+0)
León España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 2 (2+0)
Barbero España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 2 (2+0)
Álvaro Peña España España Albacete Albacete 2 (2+0)
Bernardo Espinosa Colombia Colombia Girona Girona 2 (2+0)
Pablo Moreno España España Girona Girona 2 (2+0)
Berto Cayarga España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 (2+0)
París Adot España España Ponferradina Ponferradina 2 (2+0)
Santiago Bueno Uruguay Uruguay Girona Girona 2 (2+0)
Edu Espiau España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 2 (2+0)
Raíllo España España Mallorca Mallorca 2 (2+0)
Rubén Pulido España España CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2 (2+0)
Ander Vitoria España España UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 (2+0)
Eddy Silvestre Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán Albacete Albacete 2 (2+0)
Mohamed Ezzarfani Marruecos Marruecos Mirandés Mirandés 2 (2+0)
Valery España España Girona Girona 2 (2+0)
Víctor Mollejo España España Mallorca Mallorca 2 (2+0)
Luca Zanimacchia Italia Italia Zaragoza Zaragoza 2 (2+0)
Frederico Venâncio Portugal Portugal Lugo Lugo 2 (2+0)
Arribas España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (2+0)
James Igbekeme Nigeria Nigeria Zaragoza Zaragoza 2 (2+0)
Lombán España España Málaga Málaga 2 (2+0)
Mario Suárez España España Rayo Rayo 2 (2+0)
Cristian España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 (1+1)
Delmás España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 (1+1)
Simone Grippo Suiza Suiza Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (1+1)
Sergio Gónzalez España España Leganés Leganés 2 (1+1)
Simón Moreno España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
Mirandés Mirandés
2 (1+1)
Aguza España España Ponferradina Ponferradina
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
2 (1+1)
Fernando Calero España España Espanyol Espanyol 2 (1+1)
Álex Martín España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 (1+1)
Martin Valjent Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Mallorca Mallorca 2 (1+1)
El Hacen El Id Mauritania Mauritania Lugo Lugo 2 (1+1)
De la Bella España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 (1+1)
Iván Rodríguez España España Ponferradina Ponferradina 2 (1+1)
Álex Suárez España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 2 (1+1)
Nikola Maraš Serbia Serbia Almería Almería 2 (1+1)
Clau España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 2 (1+1)
César Díaz España España CD Castellón CD Castellón 2 (1+1)
Adalberto Carrasquilla Panamá Panamá FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 (1+1)
Campabadal España España Lugo Lugo 2 (1+1)
Bolaño España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (1+1)
Mateusz Bogusz Polonia Polonia UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 (1+1)
Héber España España CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 2 (1+1)
Sergio González España España Tenerife Tenerife 2 (1+1)
Ramón Folch España España Tenerife Tenerife 2 (1+1)
Pep Chavarría España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 2 (1+1)
Jorge Padilla España España Tenerife Tenerife 2 (1+1)
Moi Delgado España España Ponferradina Ponferradina
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
2 (1+1)
Joni Montiel España España Rayo Rayo 2 (1+1)
Alexandru Pașcanu Rumania Rumania Ponferradina Ponferradina 2 (1+1)
Yann Bodiger Francia Francia CD Castellón CD Castellón 2 (1+1)
Jaime España España CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 2 (1+1)
Rafa Gálvez España España CD Castellón CD Castellón 2 (1+1)
Nicolas Jackson Senegal Senegal Mirandés Mirandés 2 (1+1)
Eguaras España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 2 (0+2)
Álex López España España Espanyol Espanyol
Mirandés Mirandés
2 (0+2)
Benito España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 2 (0+2)
Nieto España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 2 (0+2)
Borja Valle España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (0+2)
Víctor García España España CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 2 (0+2)
Brian Oliván España España Mallorca Mallorca 2 (0+2)
Carlos Isaac España España Albacete Albacete 2 (0+2)
Dídac Vilà España España Espanyol Espanyol 2 (0+2)
Guillem Jaime España España CD Castellón CD Castellón 2 (0+2)
Febas España España Mallorca Mallorca 2 (0+2)
Laure España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 2 (0+2)
Carlos Martínez Rep. Dominicana Rep. Dominicana Mirandés Mirandés 2 (0+2)
Shaq Moore Estados Unidos Estados Unidos Tenerife Tenerife 2 (0+2)
Mossa España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (0+2)
281. Kenneth Omeruo Nigeria Nigeria Leganés Leganés 1 (1+0)
Daniel Torres Colombia Colombia Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Tana España España Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Nano Mesa España España UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 (1+0)
Esteban Saveljić Argentina Argentina Rayo Rayo 1 (1+0)
Mathieu Peybernes Francia Francia Zaragoza Zaragoza
Almería Almería
1 (1+0)
Pablo Pérez España España Sporting Sporting 1 (1+0)
Vigaray España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 (1+0)
Juan Sanabria Uruguay Uruguay Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 (1+0)
Rafa Mújica España España Las Palmas Las Palmas
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
1 (1+0)
Rubén Martínez España España UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 (1+0)
Luka Romero Argentina Argentina Mallorca Mallorca 1 (1+0)
Jean Mvondo Camerún Camerún Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Roberto Rosales Venezuela Venezuela Leganés Leganés 1 (1+0)
Álvaro Giménez España España Mallorca Mallorca 1 (1+0)
Enzo Loiodice Francia Francia Las Palmas Las Palmas 1 (1+0)
Escassi España España Málaga Málaga 1 (1+0)
Tahiru Awudu Ghana Ghana CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (1+0)
Jean-Sylvain Babin Francia Francia Sporting Sporting 1 (1+0)
Álvaro Arroyo España España Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Álvaro España España Sporting Sporting
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
1 (1+0)
Cristian Álvarez Argentina Argentina Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 (1+0)
Flavien Boyomo Francia Francia Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Bruno Wilson Portugal Portugal Tenerife Tenerife 1 (1+0)
Calero España España Málaga Málaga 1 (1+0)
Álex Alegría España España Mallorca Mallorca
Zaragoza Zaragoza
1 (1+0)
Carlos Ruiz España España Tenerife Tenerife 1 (1+0)
Chumi España España Almería Almería 1 (1+0)
Aleix Coch España España CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1 (1+0)
Giorgi Aburjania Georgia Georgia Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
1 (1+0)
Damián Cáceres España España CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (1+0)
Forniés España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (1+0)
Liberto Beltrán España España Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Fran García España España Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Fran Mérida España España Espanyol Espanyol 1 (1+0)
Francho España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 (1+0)
Gaspar Panadero España España Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 (1+0)
Genaro España España Mirandés Mirandés 1 (1+0)
Emiliano Gómez Uruguay Uruguay Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Guerrero España España Rayo Rayo 1 (1+0)
Gus Ledes Portugal Portugal CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 (1+0)
Iriome España España Lugo Lugo 1 (1+0)
Jacobo España España Tenerife Tenerife 1 (1+0)
Jaime Sierra España España UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 (1+0)
Jair Amador Portugal Portugal Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 (1+0)
Javi Ros España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 (1+0)
Diego Jóhannesson Islandia Islandia Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (1+0)
José Amo España España Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 (1+0)
Xavi Torres España España Lugo Lugo 1 (1+0)
Viti España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Benítez España España Málaga Málaga 1 (0+1)
Juergen Elitim Colombia Colombia Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 (0+1)
David Simón España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (0+1)
David Santisteban España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (0+1)
Dani Castellano España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 1 (0+1)
Christian Rivera España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 1 (0+1)
Cédric Teguia España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
Albacete Albacete
1 (0+1)
Carlos Hernández España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Canella España España Lugo Lugo 1 (0+1)
Leandro Cabrera Uruguay Uruguay Espanyol Espanyol 1 (0+1)
Bustinza España España Leganés Leganés 1 (0+1)
Bernabé España España Albacete Albacete 1 (0+1)
Keidi Bare Albania Albania Espanyol Espanyol 1 (0+1)
Fidel Escobar Panamá Panamá Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Balliu Albania Albania Almería Almería 1 (0+1)
Arturo Molina España España CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 (0+1)
Arvin Appiah Inglaterra Inglaterra Almería Almería
Lugo Lugo
1 (0+1)
Emmanuel Apeh Nigeria Nigeria Tenerife Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Ángel Martínez España España CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1 (0+1)
Andoni López España España UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 (0+1)
Ale Díez España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 1 (0+1)
Aitor Sanz España España Tenerife Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Aguado España España CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (0+1)
Adri Castellano España España Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 (0+1)
Aday España España Girona Girona 1 (0+1)
Aarón Rey España España CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1 (0+1)
Erik Morán España España Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 (0+1)
Álvaro Fidalgo España España CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 (0+1)
Víctor García España España CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 (0+1)
Bogdan Milovanov Ucrania Ucrania Sporting Sporting 1 (0+1)
Matías Vargas Argentina Argentina Espanyol Espanyol 1 (0+1)
Unai Medina España España UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 (0+1)
Aleksandar Trajkovski Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte Mallorca Mallorca 1 (0+1)
Nikola Šipčić Serbia Serbia Tenerife Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Ousama Siddiki Marruecos Marruecos UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 (0+1)
Schutte Portugal Portugal Mirandés Mirandés 1 (0+1)
Brian Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Almería Almería 1 (0+1)
Damián Petcoff Argentina Argentina UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 (0+1)
Pablo García España España Sporting Sporting 1 (0+1)
Nacho Méndez España España Sporting Sporting 1 (0+1)
Nacho Gil España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (0+1)
Luis Perea España España Leganés Leganés 1 (0+1)
Fran Gámez España España Mallorca Mallorca 1 (0+1)
Kike Clemente España España Zaragoza Zaragoza
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
1 (0+1)
Julio España España Málaga Málaga 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Soriano España España CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 (0+1)
Jimmy Suárez España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Javi Espinosa España España CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (0+1)
Javi Castellano España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 1 (0+1)
Javi Alonso España España Tenerife Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Ismael España España Málaga Málaga 1 (0+1)
Iribas España España CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (0+1)
Gorostidi España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Nicolas Gorosito Argentina Argentina Albacete Albacete 1 (0+1)
Victor García Venezuela Venezuela Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Fabio España España Las Palmas Las Palmas 1 (0+1)