1. Jornada
12.09.2020 16:00 Ponferradina - CD Castellón 1:2 (1:1)
18:15 Leganés - Las Palmas 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Sporting - UD Logroñés 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Espanyol - Albacete 3:0 (2:0)
13.09.2020 12:00 Real Oviedo - FC Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mallorca - Rayo 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Mirandés - Alcorcón 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 CF Fuenlabrada - Lugo 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Tenerife - Málaga 2:0 (1:0)
04.11.2020 19:00 Zaragoza - Girona 2:2 (0:1)
05.11.2020 19:00 CE Sabadell - Almería 1:2 (1:1)
2. Jornada
19.09.2020 16:00 Mirandés - Real Oviedo 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 Alcorcón - Tenerife 2:0 (0:0)
18:15 CD Castellón - Málaga 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Rayo - CE Sabadell 2:1 (0:1)
20.09.2020 12:00 Lugo - Leganés 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Espanyol - Mallorca 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Albacete - Ponferradina 0:2 (0:1)
18:15 FC Cartagena - Sporting 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Las Palmas - CF Fuenlabrada 3:3 (1:0)
09.12.2020 19:00 Almería - Zaragoza -:-
10.12.2020 19:00 Girona - UD Logroñés -:-
3. Jornada
26.09.2020 16:00 Zaragoza - Las Palmas 2:2 (1:1)
18:15 Málaga - Alcorcón 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Sporting - Girona 2:0 (0:0)
18:15 UD Logroñés - CD Castellón 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 CF Fuenlabrada - Albacete 1:0 (0:0)
27.09.2020 12:00 Lugo - Almería 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Mallorca - CE Sabadell 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Tenerife - Mirandés 1:2 (1:1)
18:15 Real Oviedo - Espanyol 0:2 (0:0)
18:15 Ponferradina - Rayo 3:0 (3:0)
20:30 Leganés - FC Cartagena 3:1 (3:0)
4. Jornada
03.10.2020 16:00 Alcorcón - Zaragoza 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Mirandés - Ponferradina 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Albacete - Real Oviedo 1:1 (0:1)
18:15 Mallorca - Tenerife 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Las Palmas - UD Logroñés 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Rayo - Málaga 4:0 (2:0)
04.10.2020 12:00 Girona - CF Fuenlabrada 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 CE Sabadell - Espanyol 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 CD Castellón - Leganés 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 Almería - Sporting 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 FC Cartagena - Lugo 2:1 (1:0)
5. Jornada
10.10.2020 13:00 CE Sabadell - Mirandés 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Espanyol - Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 UD Logroñés - Almería 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Tenerife - Rayo 1:0 (0:0)
11.10.2020 12:00 Lugo - Mallorca 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Castellón 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Leganés - Girona 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Málaga - Las Palmas 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Zaragoza - Albacete 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Ponferradina - FC Cartagena 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Real Oviedo - Sporting 1:0 (1:0)
6. Jornada
17.10.2020 16:00 Albacete - CE Sabadell 3:0 (1:0)
18:15 FC Cartagena - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 Las Palmas - Almería 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 CD Castellón - Lugo 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 UD Logroñés - Leganés 0:1 (0:1)
18.10.2020 16:00 Rayo - Espanyol 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Mirandés - Mallorca 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Zaragoza - Málaga 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 Girona - Real Oviedo 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sporting - Tenerife 1:1 (0:0)
05.11.2020 19:00 Alcorcón - Ponferradina 0:1 (0:0)
7. Jornada
21.10.2020 16:30 Espanyol - Mirandés 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Lugo - Girona 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Ponferradina - Tenerife 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Las Palmas - CD Castellón 2:1 (0:0)
21:30 CF Fuenlabrada - UD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Almería - FC Cartagena 1:1 (0:1)
22.10.2020 16:30 Leganés - Zaragoza 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Mallorca - Albacete 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Real Oviedo - Rayo 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Málaga - Sporting 1:0 (1:0)
09.12.2020 18:00 CE Sabadell - Alcorcón -:-
8. Jornada
24.10.2020 18:15 FC Cartagena - Las Palmas 3:0 (2:0)
18:15 UD Logroñés - Lugo 2:3 (1:0)
20:30 CD Castellón - Girona 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Almería - CF Fuenlabrada 3:0 (1:0)
25.10.2020 16:00 Sporting - Ponferradina 2:1 (0:1)
18:15 Leganés - Real Oviedo 2:1 (0:0)
18:15 Tenerife - Espanyol 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Albacete - Rayo 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Málaga - Mirandés 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Zaragoza - CE Sabadell 0:0 (0:0)
26.10.2020 18:00 Alcorcón - Mallorca 0:2 (0:2)
9. Jornada
27.10.2020 19:00 Girona - FC Cartagena 2:1 (1:1)
28.10.2020 19:00 Albacete - Las Palmas 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 CD Castellón - Almería 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Espanyol - Ponferradina 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Real Oviedo - UD Logroñés 2:3 (1:0)
29.10.2020 16:30 Alcorcón - Sporting 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Mirandés - Zaragoza 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Tenerife - Lugo 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Mallorca - Málaga 3:1 (1:0)
21:30 Rayo - CF Fuenlabrada 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 CE Sabadell - Leganés 1:0 (0:0)
10. Jornada
31.10.2020 16:00 FC Cartagena - Albacete 3:1 (3:0)
18:15 Las Palmas - Real Oviedo 1:2 (0:2)
01.11.2020 14:00 Leganés - Mirandés 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Zaragoza - Mallorca 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 CF Fuenlabrada - Tenerife 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 Ponferradina - CE Sabadell 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Lugo - Rayo 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Almería - Girona 0:0 (0:0)
02.11.2020 16:00 UD Logroñés - Alcorcón 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Sporting - CD Castellón 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Málaga - Espanyol 0:3 (0:1)
11. Jornada
06.11.2020 21:00 Albacete - Leganés 0:0 (0:0)
07.11.2020 16:00 FC Cartagena - UD Logroñés 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Mirandés - Sporting 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Espanyol - Lugo 2:1 (1:1)
08.11.2020 14:00 CE Sabadell - Málaga 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Alcorcón - CF Fuenlabrada 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Rayo - Almería 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Mallorca - Ponferradina 3:0 (2:0)
18:15 Real Oviedo - CD Castellón 4:0 (1:0)
20:30 Tenerife - Zaragoza 1:0 (1:0)
09.11.2020 21:00 Girona - Las Palmas 1:1 (0:1)
12. Jornada
13.11.2020 21:00 Zaragoza - Real Oviedo 1:2 (1:1)
14.11.2020 14:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Espanyol 1:1 (0:1)
16:15 Almería - Mirandés 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Lugo - Albacete 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Girona - Mallorca 0:1 (0:1)
15.11.2020 14:00 Leganés - Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Ponferradina - Málaga 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 CD Castellón - FC Cartagena 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 UD Logroñés - CE Sabadell 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Las Palmas - Tenerife 1:0 (0:0)
16.11.2020 21:00 Sporting - Rayo 1:1 (0:0)
13. Jornada
20.11.2020 19:00 Alcorcón - Lugo 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Espanyol - Girona 1:2 (1:0)
21.11.2020 14:00 Málaga - Leganés 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Mirandés - FC Cartagena 4:1 (1:0)
18:15 Rayo - CD Castellón 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Real Oviedo - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (1:0)
22.11.2020 14:00 CE Sabadell - Las Palmas 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Mallorca - Sporting 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Tenerife - UD Logroñés 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Ponferradina - Zaragoza 2:1 (0:0)
23.11.2020 21:00 Albacete - Almería 1:2 (0:1)
14. Jornada
24.11.2020 19:00 CD Castellón - Alcorcón 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Girona - Málaga 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Lugo - Real Oviedo 0:0 (0:0)
25.11.2020 19:00 Zaragoza - Rayo 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Sporting - CE Sabadell 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Las Palmas - Mirandés 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 FC Cartagena - Mallorca 1:2 (0:0)
21:30 CF Fuenlabrada - Ponferradina 1:1 (0:0)
26.11.2020 19:00 Leganés - Espanyol 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 UD Logroñés - Albacete 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Almería - Tenerife 2:0 (0:0)
15. Jornada
27.11.2020 19:00 Alcorcón - Girona 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Málaga - Lugo 2:2 (0:2)
28.11.2020 16:00 CE Sabadell - CF Fuenlabrada 1:2 (1:1)
18:15 Rayo - FC Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Mirandés - CD Castellón 1:1 (1:0)
29.11.2020 14:00 Albacete - Tenerife 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Espanyol - Zaragoza 2:0 (0:0)
18:15 Mallorca - UD Logroñés 4:0 (2:0)
18:15 Ponferradina - Leganés 3:2 (2:2)
21:00 Las Palmas - Sporting 3:2 (0:2)
30.11.2020 21:00 Real Oviedo - Almería 1:2 (0:1)
16. Jornada
01.12.2020 19:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Málaga 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Girona - Mirandés 1:0 (1:0)
02.12.2020 19:00 Leganés - Rayo 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Cartagena - Espanyol 1:3 (0:0)
19:00 UD Logroñés - Ponferradina 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 CD Castellón - Zaragoza 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Lugo - Las Palmas 1:1 (1:1)
03.12.2020 19:00 Tenerife - CE Sabadell 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Real Oviedo - Alcorcón 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Almería - Mallorca 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Sporting - Albacete 0:0 (0:0)
17. Jornada
05.12.2020 14:00 Rayo - UD Logroñés -:-
16:00 Ponferradina - Las Palmas -:-
18:15 Mirandés - Lugo -:-
20:30 Málaga - FC Cartagena -:-
06.12.2020 14:00 Alcorcón - Almería -:-
16:00 Espanyol - Sporting -:-
18:15 Albacete - Girona -:-
20:30 CE Sabadell - Real Oviedo -:-
21:00 Zaragoza - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
07.12.2020 19:00 Tenerife - Leganés -:-
21:00 Mallorca - CD Castellón -:-
18. Jornada
11.12.2020 19:00 Lugo - Ponferradina -:-
21:00 Real Oviedo - Tenerife -:-
12.12.2020 16:00 Leganés - Mallorca -:-
18:15 CD Castellón - Albacete -:-
20:30 CF Fuenlabrada - Mirandés -:-
13.12.2020 14:00 UD Logroñés - Espanyol -:-
16:00 Almería - Málaga -:-
18:15 Las Palmas - Alcorcón -:-
20:30 FC Cartagena - CE Sabadell -:-
21:00 Sporting - Zaragoza -:-
14.12.2020 19:00 Girona - Rayo -:-
19. Jornada
18.12.2020 19:00 Ponferradina - Real Oviedo -:-
19.12.2020 16:00 CE Sabadell - CD Castellón -:-
18:15 Mallorca - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
21:00 Zaragoza - Lugo -:-
20.12.2020 14:00 Alcorcón - FC Cartagena -:-
16:00 Espanyol - Almería -:-
18:15 Rayo - Las Palmas -:-
20:30 Málaga - UD Logroñés -:-
21.12.2020 19:00 Mirandés - Albacete -:-
21:00 Sporting - Leganés -:-
21:30 Tenerife - Girona -:-
20. Jornada
03.01.2021 Albacete - Málaga -:-
CD Castellón - Tenerife -:-
Lugo - Sporting -:-
FC Cartagena - Zaragoza -:-
Girona - CE Sabadell -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Leganés -:-
Rayo - Alcorcón -:-
Real Oviedo - Mallorca -:-
Almería - Ponferradina -:-
Las Palmas - Espanyol -:-
UD Logroñés - Mirandés -:-
21. Jornada
10.01.2021 Alcorcón - Albacete -:-
Leganés - Almería -:-
Mirandés - Rayo -:-
Tenerife - FC Cartagena -:-
Espanyol - CD Castellón -:-
Málaga - Real Oviedo -:-
Mallorca - Las Palmas -:-
Zaragoza - UD Logroñés -:-
CE Sabadell - Lugo -:-
Ponferradina - Girona -:-
Sporting - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
22. Jornada
24.01.2021 Albacete - Zaragoza -:-
CD Castellón - Sporting -:-
Lugo - Tenerife -:-
FC Cartagena - Mirandés -:-
Girona - Espanyol -:-
Málaga - Ponferradina -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Alcorcón -:-
Rayo - Mallorca -:-
Almería - CE Sabadell -:-
Las Palmas - Leganés -:-
UD Logroñés - Real Oviedo -:-
23. Jornada
31.01.2021 Alcorcón - Málaga -:-
Leganés - Lugo -:-
Mirandés - Las Palmas -:-
Tenerife - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Espanyol - Rayo -:-
Mallorca - Girona -:-
Real Oviedo - Albacete -:-
Zaragoza - Ponferradina -:-
CE Sabadell - UD Logroñés -:-
Sporting - FC Cartagena -:-
Almería - CD Castellón -:-
24. Jornada
07.02.2021 Albacete - Mallorca -:-
CD Castellón - Mirandés -:-
Lugo - Espanyol -:-
FC Cartagena - Real Oviedo -:-
Girona - Leganés -:-
Málaga - Zaragoza -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Almería -:-
Rayo - Tenerife -:-
Ponferradina - Alcorcón -:-
Las Palmas - CE Sabadell -:-
UD Logroñés - Sporting -:-
25. Jornada
14.02.2021 Alcorcón - UD Logroñés -:-
CD Castellón - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Leganés - Albacete -:-
Mirandés - Girona -:-
Tenerife - Ponferradina -:-
FC Cartagena - Rayo -:-
Mallorca - Espanyol -:-
Real Oviedo - Lugo -:-
CE Sabadell - Zaragoza -:-
Sporting - Málaga -:-
Almería - Las Palmas -:-
26. Jornada
21.02.2021 Albacete - Sporting -:-
Leganés - Tenerife -:-
Lugo - UD Logroñés -:-
Espanyol - CE Sabadell -:-
Girona - CD Castellón -:-
Málaga - Rayo -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Real Oviedo -:-
Mallorca - Almería -:-
Zaragoza - Alcorcón -:-
Ponferradina - Mirandés -:-
Las Palmas - FC Cartagena -:-
27. Jornada
28.02.2021 CD Castellón - Las Palmas -:-
Mirandés - Málaga -:-
Tenerife - Alcorcón -:-
FC Cartagena - Leganés -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Girona -:-
Rayo - Ponferradina -:-
Real Oviedo - Zaragoza -:-
CE Sabadell - Albacete -:-
Sporting - Espanyol -:-
Almería - Lugo -:-
UD Logroñés - Mallorca -:-
28. Jornada
07.03.2021 Alcorcón - Mirandés -:-
Albacete - UD Logroñés -:-
Leganés - CD Castellón -:-
Lugo - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Espanyol - Real Oviedo -:-
Girona - Almería -:-
Málaga - CE Sabadell -:-
Mallorca - FC Cartagena -:-
Zaragoza - Tenerife -:-
Ponferradina - Sporting -:-
Las Palmas - Rayo -:-
29. Jornada
14.03.2021 CD Castellón - CE Sabadell -:-
Mirandés - Espanyol -:-
Tenerife - Albacete -:-
FC Cartagena - Ponferradina -:-
Girona - Lugo -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas -:-
Rayo - Zaragoza -:-
Real Oviedo - Leganés -:-
Sporting - Mallorca -:-
Almería - Alcorcón -:-
UD Logroñés - Málaga -:-
30. Jornada
21.03.2021 Alcorcón - Rayo -:-
Albacete - FC Cartagena -:-
Leganés - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Lugo - CD Castellón -:-
Espanyol - UD Logroñés -:-
Málaga - Tenerife -:-
Mallorca - Real Oviedo -:-
Zaragoza - Mirandés -:-
CE Sabadell - Sporting -:-
Ponferradina - Almería -:-
Las Palmas - Girona -:-
31. Jornada
28.03.2021 CD Castellón - Espanyol -:-
Lugo - CE Sabadell -:-
Tenerife - Las Palmas -:-
FC Cartagena - Málaga -:-
Girona - Albacete -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Mallorca -:-
Rayo - Mirandés -:-
Real Oviedo - Ponferradina -:-
Sporting - Alcorcón -:-
Almería - Leganés -:-
UD Logroñés - Zaragoza -:-
32. Jornada
31.03.2021 Alcorcón - Real Oviedo -:-
Albacete - CD Castellón -:-
Mirandés - Tenerife -:-
Espanyol - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Málaga - Almería -:-
Rayo - Sporting -:-
Mallorca - Leganés -:-
Zaragoza - FC Cartagena -:-
CE Sabadell - Girona -:-
Ponferradina - UD Logroñés -:-
Las Palmas - Lugo -:-
33. Jornada
04.04.2021 Albacete - Espanyol -:-
CD Castellón - Real Oviedo -:-
Leganés - CE Sabadell -:-
Lugo - Málaga -:-
FC Cartagena - Alcorcón -:-
Girona - Ponferradina -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Zaragoza -:-
Sporting - Mirandés -:-
Almería - Rayo -:-
Las Palmas - Mallorca -:-
UD Logroñés - Tenerife -:-
34. Jornada
11.04.2021 Alcorcón - CD Castellón -:-
Mirandés - UD Logroñés -:-
Tenerife - Sporting -:-
Espanyol - Leganés -:-
Málaga - Albacete -:-
Rayo - Girona -:-
Mallorca - Lugo -:-
Real Oviedo - Las Palmas -:-
Zaragoza - Almería -:-
CE Sabadell - FC Cartagena -:-
Ponferradina - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
35. Jornada
18.04.2021 Albacete - Mirandés -:-
CD Castellón - Mallorca -:-
Leganés - Ponferradina -:-
Lugo - Alcorcón -:-
FC Cartagena - Tenerife -:-
Girona - Zaragoza -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - CE Sabadell -:-
Sporting - Real Oviedo -:-
Almería - Espanyol -:-
Las Palmas - Málaga -:-
UD Logroñés - Rayo -:-
36. Jornada
25.04.2021 Alcorcón - Leganés -:-
Mirandés - Almería -:-
Tenerife - CD Castellón -:-
Espanyol - Las Palmas -:-
Málaga - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Rayo - Albacete -:-
Real Oviedo - Girona -:-
Zaragoza - Sporting -:-
CE Sabadell - Mallorca -:-
Ponferradina - Lugo -:-
UD Logroñés - FC Cartagena -:-
37. Jornada
02.05.2021 Albacete - Alcorcón -:-
CD Castellón - UD Logroñés -:-
Leganés - Sporting -:-
Lugo - Zaragoza -:-
Espanyol - Málaga -:-
Girona - Tenerife -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - FC Cartagena -:-
Mallorca - Mirandés -:-
CE Sabadell - Rayo -:-
Almería - Real Oviedo -:-
Las Palmas - Ponferradina -:-
38. Jornada
09.05.2021 Alcorcón - Las Palmas -:-
Mirandés - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Tenerife - Almería -:-
FC Cartagena - CD Castellón -:-
Málaga - Mallorca -:-
Rayo - Leganés -:-
Real Oviedo - CE Sabadell -:-
Zaragoza - Espanyol -:-
Ponferradina - Albacete -:-
Sporting - Lugo -:-
UD Logroñés - Girona -:-
39. Jornada
16.05.2021 CD Castellón - Ponferradina -:-
Leganés - UD Logroñés -:-
Lugo - Mirandés -:-
Espanyol - FC Cartagena -:-
Girona - Sporting -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Rayo -:-
Mallorca - Alcorcón -:-
Real Oviedo - Málaga -:-
CE Sabadell - Tenerife -:-
Almería - Albacete -:-
Las Palmas - Zaragoza -:-
40. Jornada
19.05.2021 Alcorcón - CE Sabadell -:-
Albacete - Lugo -:-
Mirandés - Leganés -:-
Tenerife - Mallorca -:-
FC Cartagena - Almería -:-
Málaga - Girona -:-
Rayo - Real Oviedo -:-
Zaragoza - CD Castellón -:-
Ponferradina - Espanyol -:-
Sporting - Las Palmas -:-
UD Logroñés - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
41. Jornada
23.05.2021 CD Castellón - Rayo -:-
Leganés - Málaga -:-
Lugo - FC Cartagena -:-
Espanyol - Tenerife -:-
Girona - Alcorcón -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Sporting -:-
Mallorca - Zaragoza -:-
Real Oviedo - Mirandés -:-
CE Sabadell - Ponferradina -:-
Almería - UD Logroñés -:-
Las Palmas - Albacete -:-
42. Jornada
30.05.2021 Alcorcón - Espanyol -:-
Albacete - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Mirandés - CE Sabadell -:-
Tenerife - Real Oviedo -:-
FC Cartagena - Girona -:-
Málaga - CD Castellón -:-
Rayo - Lugo -:-
Zaragoza - Leganés -:-
Ponferradina - Mallorca -:-
Sporting - Almería -:-
UD Logroñés - Las Palmas -:-