1. Jornada
23.09.2020 20:00 Botafogo - RJ - Atlético Mineiro 3:3 (0:2)
20:00 Corinthians SP - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Cruzeiro - Vasco da Gama 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Bahia - BA 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Goiás - Palmeiras 2:3 (2:3, 2:3)
20:00 Sport - PE - Chapecoense 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Vitória - BA - Santos FC 1:1 (1:1)
24.09.2020 20:00 América - MG - Ceará - CE 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 São Paulo FC - Athletico Paranaense 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Internacional - Flamengo RJ 2:1 (2:0, 2:1)
2. Jornada
26.09.2020 20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Botafogo - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Palmeiras - Sport - PE 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Vasco da Gama - Vitória - BA 3:2 (1:0)
27.09.2020 16:00 Atlético Mineiro - Corinthians SP 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Fluminense RJ 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Bahia - BA - São Paulo FC 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 Ceará - CE - Goiás 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Chapecoense - Internacional 2:3 (2:1)
20:00 Flamengo RJ - América - MG 1:3 (0:2)
28.09.2020 01:00 Santos FC - Cruzeiro 1:3 (1:1, 1:3)
3. Jornada
30.09.2020 20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Ceará - CE - Chapecoense 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Cruzeiro - Bahia - BA 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Santos FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Internacional - Goiás 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 Vitória - BA - Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (1:0)
01.10.2020 20:00 América - MG - Sport - PE 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Vasco da Gama - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (0:1)
02.10.2020 01:15 São Paulo FC - Flamengo RJ 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Corinthians SP - Palmeiras 0:3 (0:1)
4. Jornada
03.10.2020 20:00 Bahia - BA - Athletico Paranaense 2:3 (1:3)
20:00 Goiás - Cruzeiro 1:1 (1:0)
04.10.2020 16:00 Botafogo - RJ - Vasco da Gama 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Palmeiras - Vitória - BA 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00 Fluminense RJ - São Paulo FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Flamengo RJ 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Santos FC - América - MG 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Sport - PE - Internacional 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Mineiro - Ceará - CE 1:1 (1:0)
07.10.2020 20:00 Chapecoense - Corinthians SP 1:4 (0:2)
5. Jornada
20:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Fluminense RJ 0:2 (0:2)
10.10.2020 20:00 Internacional - Palmeiras 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sport - PE - Atlético Mineiro 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 São Paulo FC - Botafogo - RJ 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Vasco da Gama - Goiás 0:2 (0:2)
11.10.2020 20:00 Chapecoense - Santos FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Cruzeiro - América - MG 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Flamengo RJ - Athletico Paranaense 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Vitória - BA - Ceará - CE 1:2 (1:1)
12.10.2020 00:30 Corinthians SP - Bahia - BA 3:0 (1:0)
6. Jornada
14.10.2020 20:00 América - MG - São Paulo FC 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Goiás 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 Bahia - BA - Vitória - BA 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Botafogo - RJ - Internacional 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Cruzeiro 5:1 (1:0)
20:00 Palmeiras - Chapecoense 1:4 (0:2)
15.10.2020 20:00 Ceará - CE - Corinthians SP 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Flamengo RJ - Sport - PE 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Santos FC - Vasco da Gama 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Atlético Mineiro - Grêmio Porto Alegre 4:1 (4:0)
7. Jornada
17.10.2020 20:00 América - MG - Fluminense RJ 4:3 (3:1)
18.10.2020 20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Atlético Mineiro 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Ceará - CE - Botafogo - RJ 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Chapecoense - Vasco da Gama 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Goiás - Flamengo RJ 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Bahia - BA 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Vitória - BA - Sport - PE 4:0 (4:0)
20:30 Cruzeiro - Palmeiras 2:1 (2:0)
19.10.2020 01:00 São Paulo FC - Internacional 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Corinthians SP - Santos FC 1:0 (0:0)
8. Jornada
24.10.2020 20:00 Bahia - BA - América - MG 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Botafogo - RJ - Athletico Paranaense 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Internacional - Vitória - BA 1:2 (0:2)
25.10.2020 19:00 Flamengo RJ - Cruzeiro 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Santos FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Vasco da Gama - Ceará - CE 1:1 (0:0)
26.10.2020 01:00 Corinthians SP - Goiás 3:1 (2:0)
01:00 Palmeiras - São Paulo FC 2:1 (2:1)
01:30 Atlético Mineiro - Chapecoense 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sport - PE - Fluminense RJ 0:2 (0:1)
9. Jornada
31.10.2020 19:00 América - MG - Atlético Mineiro 0:1 (0:1)
01.11.2020 19:00 Cruzeiro - Botafogo - RJ 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Fluminense RJ - Internacional 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Goiás - São Paulo FC 4:1 (1:0)
19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Chapecoense 5:0 (3:0)
19:00 Santos FC - Flamengo RJ 1:4 (1:1)
19:00 Sport - PE - Bahia - BA 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Vitória - BA - Corinthians SP 2:1 (1:0)
02.11.2020 00:00 Palmeiras - Ceará - CE 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Athletico Paranaense - Vasco da Gama 3:3 (2:3)
10. Jornada
04.11.2020 19:00 Atlético Mineiro - Vitória - BA 5:1 (1:0)
19:00 Botafogo - RJ - Santos FC 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Chapecoense - Cruzeiro 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Flamengo RJ - Palmeiras 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Goiás - América - MG 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Corinthians SP - Fluminense RJ 3:0 (0:0)
05.11.2020 19:00 Bahia - BA - Vasco da Gama 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Ceará - CE - Athletico Paranaense 3:3 (1:0)
19:30 Internacional - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:1 (2:0)
23:00 São Paulo FC - Sport - PE 2:0 (2:0)
11. Jornada
08.11.2020 19:00 América - MG - Corinthians SP 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Botafogo - RJ - Fluminense RJ 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Flamengo RJ - Ceará - CE 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Internacional - Athletico Paranaense 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Santos FC - Bahia - BA 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Sport - PE - Goiás 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Vasco da Gama - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Vitória - BA - Chapecoense 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Palmeiras - Atlético Mineiro 1:4 (1:1)
09.11.2020 00:30 Cruzeiro - São Paulo FC 0:1 (0:0)
12. Jornada
14.11.2020 19:00 Athletico Paranaense - Sport - PE 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 Bahia - BA - Palmeiras 3:5 (3:2)
19:00 Ceará - CE - Internacional 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Chapecoense - Botafogo - RJ 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Corinthians SP - Cruzeiro 3:1 (0:1)
19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - América - MG 2:3 (1:0)
19:00 São Paulo FC - Vitória - BA 2:2 (1:1)
16.11.2020 19:00 Fluminense RJ - Goiás 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Vasco da Gama - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Santos FC 1:0 (1:0)
13. Jornada
20.11.2020 19:00 Athletico Paranaense - Corinthians SP 4:0 (3:0)
21.11.2020 19:00 Cruzeiro - Sport - PE 2:2 (1:1)
22.11.2020 19:00 Bahia - BA - Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Flamengo RJ - Chapecoense 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Goiás - Botafogo - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Ceará - CE 4:2 (1:1)
19:00 Internacional - Vasco da Gama 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Vitória - BA - América - MG 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Santos FC - São Paulo FC 1:5 (0:3)
22:00 Palmeiras - Fluminense RJ 2:4 (0:2)
14. Jornada
25.11.2020 19:00 América - MG - Internacional 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Botafogo - RJ - Corinthians SP 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Ceará - CE - Bahia - BA 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Fluminense RJ - Vasco da Gama 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Goiás - Grêmio Porto Alegre 3:2 (1:0)
19:00 Sport - PE - Santos FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 São Paulo FC - Chapecoense 2:2 (1:1)
26.11.2020 00:00 Palmeiras - Athletico Paranaense 2:5 (0:2)
00:30 Cruzeiro - Vitória - BA 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Atlético Mineiro - Flamengo RJ 2:1 (1:1)
15. Jornada
28.11.2020 19:00 Athletico Paranaense - América - MG 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Chapecoense - Bahia - BA 4:2 (3:1)
19:00 Corinthians SP - Sport - PE 5:1 (1:0)
19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - São Paulo FC 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 Internacional - Cruzeiro 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Santos FC - Ceará - CE 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras 0:1 (0:0)
30.11.2020 19:00 Flamengo RJ - Botafogo - RJ 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Vitória - BA - Fluminense RJ 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Goiás 4:3 (1:1)
16. Jornada
02.12.2020 19:00 Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Cruzeiro - Ceará - CE 2:3 (1:0)
19:00 Palmeiras - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Sport - PE - Vasco da Gama 3:1 (1:1)
03.12.2020 19:00 América - MG - Botafogo - RJ 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 Bahia - BA - Flamengo RJ 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Fluminense RJ - Chapecoense 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Internacional - Atlético Mineiro 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Goiás - Vitória - BA 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 São Paulo FC - Corinthians SP 1:0 (0:0)
17. Jornada
06.12.2020 19:00 Bahia - BA - Goiás 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Ceará - CE - São Paulo FC 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Flamengo RJ - Vitória - BA 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Cruzeiro 5:2 (1:1)
20:00 Corinthians SP - Internacional 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Santos FC - Palmeiras 2:0 (2:0)
07.12.2020 19:00 Vasco da Gama - América - MG 3:2 (2:1)
19:30 Chapecoense - Athletico Paranaense 2:2 (1:1)
19:45 Atlético Mineiro - Fluminense RJ 1:1 (0:1)
09.12.2020 19:00 Botafogo - RJ - Sport - PE 2:1 (1:1)
18. Jornada
13.12.2020 19:00 Goiás - Chapecoense 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Cruzeiro - Athletico Paranaense 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Internacional - Santos FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Vitória - BA - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:2 (0:1)
14.12.2020 00:00 São Paulo FC - Atlético Mineiro 2:0 (2:0)
01:00 América - MG - Palmeiras 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Corinthians SP - Vasco da Gama 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Sport - PE - Ceará - CE 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Botafogo - RJ - Bahia - BA 2:1 (1:0)
16.12.2020 19:00 Fluminense RJ - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (1:1)
19. Jornada
20.12.2020 19:30 Chapecoense - América - MG 0:3 (0:3)
19:30 Santos FC - Goiás 6:2 (5:1)
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Vitória - BA 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Cruzeiro 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Bahia - BA - Internacional 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Ceará - CE - Fluminense RJ 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Flamengo RJ - Corinthians SP 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Sport - PE 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Palmeiras - Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Vasco da Gama - São Paulo FC 2:1 (1:0)