1. Jornada
29.12.2019 16:00 Aduana Stars - Inter Allies 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Eleven Wonders 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Great Olympics 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Bechem United - Elmina Sharks 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dreams FC - King Faisal 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Medeama SC 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Berekum Chelsea 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Karela FC - WAFA 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Wa All Stars FC 2:2 (0:1)
2. Jornada
03.01.2020 19:00 Legon Cities - Asante Kotoko 1:3 (1:1)
04.01.2020 16:00 Inter Allies - Bechem United 2:1 (2:1)
05.01.2020 16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Liberty Professionals 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Dreams FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Karela FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Great Olympics - Aduana Stars 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 King Faisal - Ashanti Gold 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Medeama SC - Hearts of Oak 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 WAFA - Ebusua Dwarfs 2:0 (1:0)
3. Jornada
11.01.2020 16:00 Liberty Professionals - Medeama SC 1:1 (0:0)
12.01.2020 16:00 Aduana Stars - King Faisal 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Berekum Chelsea 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Eleven Wonders 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Bechem United - Great Olympics 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dreams FC - Legon Cities 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Elmina Sharks - WAFA 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Ebusua Dwarfs 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Karela FC - Inter Allies 2:1 (1:0)
4. Jornada
15.01.2020 16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Dreams FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Liberty Professionals 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Aduana Stars 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Inter Allies - Elmina Sharks 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 King Faisal - Bechem United 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Medeama SC - Asante Kotoko 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 WAFA - Hearts of Oak 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Legon Cities - Ashanti Gold 0:0 (0:0)
16.01.2020 16:00 Great Olympics - Karela FC 2:0 (1:0)
5. Jornada
18.01.2020 16:00 Ashanti Gold - Berekum Chelsea 0:1 (0:0)
19.01.2020 16:00 Aduana Stars - Legon Cities 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Ebusua Dwarfs 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dreams FC - Medeama SC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Great Olympics 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Inter Allies - WAFA 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Karela FC - King Faisal 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Hearts of Oak 1:2 (1:0)
20.01.2020 16:00 Bechem United - Eleven Wonders 1:0 (1:0)
6. Jornada
24.01.2020 16:00 WAFA - Liberty Professionals 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Legon Cities - Bechem United 1:0 (1:0)
25.01.2020 16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Aduana Stars 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Karela FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Great Olympics - Inter Allies 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 King Faisal - Elmina Sharks 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Medeama SC - Ashanti Gold 1:0 (0:0)
26.01.2020 16:00 Hearts of Oak - Asante Kotoko 1:2 (0:1)
27.01.2020 16:30 Ebusua Dwarfs - Dreams FC 2:1 (1:0)
7. Jornada
31.01.2020 16:00 Karela FC - Legon Cities 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Inter Allies - King Faisal 4:2 (2:0)
01.02.2020 16:00 Elmina Sharks - Eleven Wonders 1:1 (0:0)
02.02.2020 16:00 Aduana Stars - Medeama SC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Liberty Professionals 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Ebusua Dwarfs 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bechem United - Berekum Chelsea 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Dreams FC - Hearts of Oak 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Great Olympics - WAFA 0:1 (0:1)
8. Jornada
05.02.2020 16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Karela FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Aduana Stars 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Inter Allies 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 King Faisal - Great Olympics 3:4 (0:1)
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Dreams FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Medeama SC - Bechem United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Legon Cities - Elmina Sharks 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 WAFA - Asante Kotoko 0:0 (0:0)
06.02.2020 20:00 Hearts of Oak - Ashanti Gold 0:0 (0:0)
9. Jornada
08.02.2020 16:00 King Faisal - WAFA 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Inter Allies - Legon Cities 1:1 (1:0)
09.02.2020 16:00 Aduana Stars - Hearts of Oak 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Liberty Professionals 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bechem United - Ebusua Dwarfs 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dreams FC - Asante Kotoko 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Berekum Chelsea 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Great Olympics - Eleven Wonders 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Karela FC - Medeama SC 1:1 (1:0)
10. Jornada
14.02.2020 16:00 Eleven Wonders - King Faisal 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Legon Cities - Great Olympics 1:1 (1:1)
15.02.2020 16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Inter Allies 1:3 (0:1)
16.02.2020 16:00 Asante Kotoko - Ashanti Gold 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Karela FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Bechem United 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Aduana Stars 5:2 (2:2)
16:00 Medeama SC - Elmina Sharks 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 WAFA - Dreams FC 0:0 (0:0)
11. Jornada
19.02.2020 16:00 Aduana Stars - Asante Kotoko 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Dreams FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Eleven Wonders - WAFA 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Ebusua Dwarfs 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Inter Allies - Medeama SC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Karela FC - Hearts of Oak 0:0 (0:0)
20.02.2020 16:00 Bechem United - Liberty Professionals 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Great Olympics - Berekum Chelsea 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 King Faisal - Legon Cities 1:1 (0:1)
12. Jornada
28.02.2020 20:00 Asante Kotoko - Bechem United 3:1 (2:1)
29.02.2020 16:00 Dreams FC - Aduana Stars 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Legon Cities - Eleven Wonders 0:0 (0:0)
01.03.2020 16:00 Berekum Chelsea - King Faisal 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Inter Allies 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Elmina Sharks 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Karela FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 WAFA - Ashanti Gold 6:1 (2:1)
02.03.2020 16:00 Medeama SC - Great Olympics 0:3
13. Jornada
06.03.2020 16:00 Karela FC - Asante Kotoko 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Legon Cities - WAFA 4:1 (1:1)
07.03.2020 16:00 Elmina Sharks - Liberty Professionals 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Great Olympics - Ebusua Dwarfs 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 King Faisal - Medeama SC 0:0 (0:0)
08.03.2020 16:00 Aduana Stars - Ashanti Gold 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bechem United - Dreams FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Berekum Chelsea 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Inter Allies - Hearts of Oak 1:1 (1:0)
14. Jornada
11.03.2020 16:00 Ashanti Gold - Bechem United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Legon Cities 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dreams FC - Karela FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - King Faisal 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Medeama SC - Eleven Wonders 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 WAFA - Aduana Stars 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Hearts of Oak - Great Olympics 4:0 (1:0)
12.03.2020 16:00 Liberty Professionals - Inter Allies 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 Asante Kotoko - Elmina Sharks 0:0 (0:0)
15. Jornada
14.03.2020 20:00 Legon Cities - Medeama SC 0:2 (0:2)
15.03.2020 16:00 Bechem United - Aduana Stars 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - WAFA 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Ebusua Dwarfs 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Dreams FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Great Olympics - Liberty Professionals 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Karela FC - Ashanti Gold 1:2 (0:0)
16.03.2020 Inter Allies - Asante Kotoko no jug.
King Faisal - Hearts of Oak no jug.
16. Jornada
21.03.2020 Aduana Stars - Karela FC no jug.
Asante Kotoko - Great Olympics no jug.
Ashanti Gold - Elmina Sharks no jug.
Ebusua Dwarfs - Legon Cities no jug.
Medeama SC - Berekum Chelsea no jug.
22.03.2020 Dreams FC - Inter Allies no jug.
Hearts of Oak - Eleven Wonders no jug.
Liberty Professionals - King Faisal no jug.
WAFA - Bechem United no jug.
17. Jornada
28.03.2020 Berekum Chelsea - Ebusua Dwarfs no jug.
Eleven Wonders - Liberty Professionals no jug.
Elmina Sharks - Aduana Stars no jug.
Great Olympics - Dreams FC no jug.
Inter Allies - Ashanti Gold no jug.
Karela FC - Bechem United no jug.
King Faisal - Asante Kotoko no jug.
Legon Cities - Hearts of Oak no jug.
WAFA - Medeama SC no jug.
18. Jornada
18.04.2020 Berekum Chelsea - Hearts of Oak no jug.
Eleven Wonders - Asante Kotoko no jug.
Elmina Sharks - Bechem United no jug.
Great Olympics - Ashanti Gold no jug.
Inter Allies - Aduana Stars no jug.
King Faisal - Dreams FC no jug.
Medeama SC - Ebusua Dwarfs no jug.
Legon Cities - Liberty Professionals no jug.
WAFA - Karela FC no jug.
19. Jornada
22.04.2020 Aduana Stars - Great Olympics no jug.
Asante Kotoko - Legon Cities no jug.
Ashanti Gold - King Faisal no jug.
Bechem United - Inter Allies no jug.
Dreams FC - Eleven Wonders no jug.
Ebusua Dwarfs - WAFA no jug.
Hearts of Oak - Medeama SC no jug.
Karela FC - Elmina Sharks no jug.
Liberty Professionals - Berekum Chelsea no jug.
20. Jornada
25.04.2020 Berekum Chelsea - Asante Kotoko no jug.
Ebusua Dwarfs - Hearts of Oak no jug.
Eleven Wonders - Ashanti Gold no jug.
Great Olympics - Bechem United no jug.
Inter Allies - Karela FC no jug.
King Faisal - Aduana Stars no jug.
Medeama SC - Liberty Professionals no jug.
Legon Cities - Dreams FC no jug.
WAFA - Elmina Sharks no jug.
21. Jornada
02.05.2020 Aduana Stars - Eleven Wonders no jug.
Asante Kotoko - Medeama SC no jug.
Ashanti Gold - Legon Cities no jug.
Bechem United - King Faisal no jug.
Dreams FC - Berekum Chelsea no jug.
Elmina Sharks - Inter Allies no jug.
Hearts of Oak - WAFA no jug.
Karela FC - Great Olympics no jug.
Liberty Professionals - Ebusua Dwarfs no jug.
22. Jornada
06.05.2020 Berekum Chelsea - Ashanti Gold no jug.
Ebusua Dwarfs - Asante Kotoko no jug.
Eleven Wonders - Bechem United no jug.
Great Olympics - Elmina Sharks no jug.
Hearts of Oak - Liberty Professionals no jug.
King Faisal - Karela FC no jug.
Medeama SC - Dreams FC no jug.
Legon Cities - Aduana Stars no jug.
WAFA - Inter Allies no jug.
23. Jornada
09.05.2020 Aduana Stars - Berekum Chelsea no jug.
Asante Kotoko - Hearts of Oak no jug.
Ashanti Gold - Medeama SC no jug.
Bechem United - Legon Cities no jug.
Dreams FC - Ebusua Dwarfs no jug.
Elmina Sharks - King Faisal no jug.
Inter Allies - Great Olympics no jug.
Karela FC - Eleven Wonders no jug.
Liberty Professionals - WAFA no jug.
24. Jornada
16.05.2020 Berekum Chelsea - Bechem United no jug.
Ebusua Dwarfs - Ashanti Gold no jug.
Eleven Wonders - Elmina Sharks no jug.
Hearts of Oak - Dreams FC no jug.
King Faisal - Inter Allies no jug.
Liberty Professionals - Asante Kotoko no jug.
Medeama SC - Aduana Stars no jug.
Legon Cities - Karela FC no jug.
WAFA - Great Olympics no jug.
25. Jornada
20.05.2020 Aduana Stars - Ebusua Dwarfs no jug.
Asante Kotoko - WAFA no jug.
Ashanti Gold - Hearts of Oak no jug.
Bechem United - Medeama SC no jug.
Dreams FC - Liberty Professionals no jug.
Elmina Sharks - Legon Cities no jug.
Great Olympics - King Faisal no jug.
Inter Allies - Eleven Wonders no jug.
Karela FC - Berekum Chelsea no jug.
26. Jornada
23.05.2020 Asante Kotoko - Dreams FC no jug.
Berekum Chelsea - Elmina Sharks no jug.
Ebusua Dwarfs - Bechem United no jug.
Eleven Wonders - Great Olympics no jug.
Hearts of Oak - Aduana Stars no jug.
Liberty Professionals - Ashanti Gold no jug.
Medeama SC - Karela FC no jug.
Legon Cities - Inter Allies no jug.
WAFA - King Faisal no jug.
27. Jornada
06.06.2020 Aduana Stars - Liberty Professionals no jug.
Ashanti Gold - Asante Kotoko no jug.
Bechem United - Hearts of Oak no jug.
Dreams FC - WAFA no jug.
Elmina Sharks - Medeama SC no jug.
Great Olympics - Legon Cities no jug.
Inter Allies - Berekum Chelsea no jug.
Karela FC - Ebusua Dwarfs no jug.
King Faisal - Eleven Wonders no jug.
28. Jornada
10.06.2020 Asante Kotoko - Aduana Stars no jug.
Berekum Chelsea - Great Olympics no jug.
Dreams FC - Ashanti Gold no jug.
Ebusua Dwarfs - Elmina Sharks no jug.
Hearts of Oak - Karela FC no jug.
Liberty Professionals - Bechem United no jug.
Medeama SC - Inter Allies no jug.
Legon Cities - King Faisal no jug.
WAFA - Eleven Wonders no jug.
29. Jornada
13.06.2020 Aduana Stars - Dreams FC no jug.
Ashanti Gold - WAFA no jug.
Bechem United - Asante Kotoko no jug.
Eleven Wonders - Legon Cities no jug.
Elmina Sharks - Hearts of Oak no jug.
Great Olympics - Medeama SC no jug.
Inter Allies - Ebusua Dwarfs no jug.
Karela FC - Liberty Professionals no jug.
King Faisal - Berekum Chelsea no jug.
30. Jornada
20.06.2020 Asante Kotoko - Karela FC no jug.
Ashanti Gold - Aduana Stars no jug.
Berekum Chelsea - Eleven Wonders no jug.
Dreams FC - Bechem United no jug.
Ebusua Dwarfs - Great Olympics no jug.
Hearts of Oak - Inter Allies no jug.
Liberty Professionals - Elmina Sharks no jug.
Medeama SC - King Faisal no jug.
WAFA - Legon Cities no jug.
31. Jornada
01.07.2020 Aduana Stars - WAFA no jug.
Bechem United - Ashanti Gold no jug.
Eleven Wonders - Medeama SC no jug.
Elmina Sharks - Asante Kotoko no jug.
Great Olympics - Hearts of Oak no jug.
Inter Allies - Liberty Professionals no jug.
Karela FC - Dreams FC no jug.
King Faisal - Ebusua Dwarfs no jug.
Legon Cities - Berekum Chelsea no jug.
32. Jornada
04.07.2020 Aduana Stars - Bechem United no jug.
Asante Kotoko - Inter Allies no jug.
Ashanti Gold - Karela FC no jug.
Dreams FC - Elmina Sharks no jug.
Ebusua Dwarfs - Eleven Wonders no jug.
Hearts of Oak - King Faisal no jug.
Liberty Professionals - Great Olympics no jug.
Medeama SC - Legon Cities no jug.
WAFA - Berekum Chelsea no jug.
33. Jornada
11.07.2020 Bechem United - WAFA no jug.
Berekum Chelsea - Medeama SC no jug.
Eleven Wonders - Hearts of Oak no jug.
Elmina Sharks - Ashanti Gold no jug.
Great Olympics - Asante Kotoko no jug.
Inter Allies - Dreams FC no jug.
Karela FC - Aduana Stars no jug.
King Faisal - Liberty Professionals no jug.
Legon Cities - Ebusua Dwarfs no jug.
34. Jornada
19.07.2020 Aduana Stars - Elmina Sharks no jug.
Asante Kotoko - King Faisal no jug.
Ashanti Gold - Inter Allies no jug.
Bechem United - Karela FC no jug.
Dreams FC - Great Olympics no jug.
Ebusua Dwarfs - Berekum Chelsea no jug.
Hearts of Oak - Legon Cities no jug.
Liberty Professionals - Eleven Wonders no jug.
Medeama SC - WAFA no jug.