1. Jornada
14.11.2020 Aduana Stars - Hearts of Oak apla.
20:00 Legon Cities - Berekum Chelsea 1:1 (1:1)
15.11.2020 16:00 Ashanti Gold - Karela FC 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Elmina Sharks 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Medeama SC - Great Olympics 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 WAFA - King Faisal 4:3 (1:1)
19:00 Asante Kotoko - Eleven Wonders 1:1 (0:0)
16.11.2020 16:00 Liberty Professionals - Bechem United 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Inter Allies - Dreams FC 0:0 (0:0)
2. Jornada
20.11.2020 16:00 Eleven Wonders - Ebusua Dwarfs 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Great Olympics - Legon Cities 3:0 (1:0)
21.11.2020 16:00 Bechem United - WAFA 1:0 (1:0)
22.11.2020 16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Asante Kotoko 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dreams FC - Medeama SC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Liberty Professionals 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Karela FC - Inter Allies 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 King Faisal - Aduana Stars 1:1 (0:1)
24.11.2020 19:00 Hearts of Oak - Ashanti Gold 2:2 (1:0)
3. Jornada
27.11.2020 19:00 Legon Cities - Medeama SC -:-
28.11.2020 16:00 Liberty Professionals - Eleven Wonders -:-
19:00 Asante Kotoko - Great Olympics -:-
29.11.2020 16:00 Aduana Stars - Bechem United -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - King Faisal -:-
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 WAFA - Elmina Sharks -:-
19:00 Inter Allies - Hearts of Oak -:-
4. Jornada
02.12.2020 16:00 Bechem United - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Liberty Professionals -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Legon Cities -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - WAFA -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Ebusua Dwarfs -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Karela FC -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Inter Allies -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - Asante Kotoko -:-
5. Jornada
12.12.2020 16:00 Aduana Stars - Eleven Wonders -:-
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Legon Cities -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 Inter Allies - Bechem United -:-
16:00 Karela FC - King Faisal -:-
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 WAFA - Berekum Chelsea -:-
6. Jornada
19.12.2020 16:00 Bechem United - Karela FC -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Inter Allies -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - WAFA -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Hearts of Oak -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - Ebusua Dwarfs -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - Liberty Professionals -:-
7. Jornada
02.01.2021 16:00 Aduana Stars - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Bechem United -:-
16:00 Inter Allies - Eleven Wonders -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Legon Cities -:-
16:00 WAFA - Medeama SC -:-
8. Jornada
09.01.2021 16:00 Asante Kotoko - Liberty Professionals -:-
16:00 Bechem United - King Faisal -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Inter Allies -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Ebusua Dwarfs -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Karela FC -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Hearts of Oak -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - WAFA -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - Aduana Stars -:-
9. Jornada
16.01.2021 16:00 Aduana Stars - Legon Cities -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 Bechem United - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Eleven Wonders -:-
16:00 Inter Allies - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Ebusua Dwarfs -:-
16:00 WAFA - Asante Kotoko -:-
10. Jornada
23.01.2021 16:00 Asante Kotoko - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Hearts of Oak -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Liberty Professionals -:-
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - WAFA -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - King Faisal -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Bechem United -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Karela FC -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - Inter Allies -:-
11. Jornada
30.01.2021 16:00 Aduana Stars - Ebusua Dwarfs -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 Bechem United - Eleven Wonders -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 Inter Allies - Legon Cities -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 WAFA - Liberty Professionals -:-
12. Jornada
03.02.2021 16:00 Asante Kotoko - Inter Allies -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Bechem United -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - WAFA -:-
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - King Faisal -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - Karela FC -:-
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - Hearts of Oak -:-
13. Jornada
06.02.2021 16:00 Aduana Stars - WAFA -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Liberty Professionals -:-
16:00 Bechem United - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Legon Cities -:-
16:00 Inter Allies - Ebusua Dwarfs -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Medeama SC -:-
14. Jornada
13.02.2021 16:00 Asante Kotoko - Hearts of Oak -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Eleven Wonders -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Karela FC -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - King Faisal -:-
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Inter Allies -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - Bechem United -:-
16:00 WAFA - Ashanti Gold -:-
15. Jornada
20.02.2021 16:00 Ashanti Gold - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00 Bechem United - Legon Cities -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Ebusua Dwarfs -:-
16:00 Inter Allies - WAFA -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Liberty Professionals -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Asante Kotoko -:-
16. Jornada
24.02.2021 16:00 Aduana Stars - Inter Allies -:-
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Bechem United -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - King Faisal -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Hearts of Oak -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - Eleven Wonders -:-
16:00 WAFA - Karela FC -:-
17. Jornada
06.03.2021 16:00 Bechem United - Ebusua Dwarfs -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Legon Cities -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - WAFA -:-
16:00 Inter Allies - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Liberty Professionals -:-
18. Jornada
20.03.2021 16:00 Bechem United - Liberty Professionals -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Legon Cities -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Inter Allies -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Ebusua Dwarfs -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 King Faisal - WAFA -:-
19. Jornada
27.03.2021 16:00 Aduana Stars - King Faisal -:-
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Hearts of Oak -:-
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Eleven Wonders -:-
16:00 Inter Allies - Karela FC -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 WAFA - Bechem United -:-
20. Jornada
03.04.2021 16:00 Bechem United - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Ebusua Dwarfs -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Karela FC -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Liberty Professionals -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - WAFA -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Inter Allies -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - Legon Cities -:-
21. Jornada
10.04.2021 16:00 Aduana Stars - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Bechem United -:-
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 Inter Allies - King Faisal -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Hearts of Oak -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 WAFA - Eleven Wonders -:-
22. Jornada
17.04.2021 16:00 Bechem United - Inter Allies -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - WAFA -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Hearts of Oak -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Liberty Professionals -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Karela FC -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - Ebusua Dwarfs -:-
23. Jornada
24.04.2021 16:00 Aduana Stars - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Eleven Wonders -:-
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Legon Cities -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - King Faisal -:-
16:00 Inter Allies - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Bechem United -:-
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 WAFA - Great Olympics -:-
24. Jornada
28.04.2021 16:00 Asante Kotoko - Ebusua Dwarfs -:-
16:00 Bechem United - Hearts of Oak -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - King Faisal -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Inter Allies -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Karela FC -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - Liberty Professionals -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - WAFA -:-
25. Jornada
01.05.2021 16:00 Aduana Stars - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 Inter Allies - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Eleven Wonders -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Bechem United -:-
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 WAFA - Legon Cities -:-
26. Jornada
15.05.2021 16:00 Asante Kotoko - WAFA -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Karela FC -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Bechem United -:-
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Liberty Professionals -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Hearts of Oak -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - King Faisal -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Inter Allies -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - Ashanti Gold -:-
27. Jornada
22.05.2021 16:00 Aduana Stars - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Legon Cities -:-
16:00 Bechem United - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 Inter Allies - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Eleven Wonders -:-
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 WAFA - Ebusua Dwarfs -:-
28. Jornada
26.05.2021 16:00 Asante Kotoko - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - King Faisal -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Bechem United -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Hearts of Oak -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - Inter Allies -:-
16:00 Liberty Professionals - WAFA -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - Karela FC -:-
29. Jornada
05.06.2021 16:00 Aduana Stars - Liberty Professionals -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Ebusua Dwarfs -:-
16:00 Bechem United - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Eleven Wonders -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 Inter Allies - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Legon Cities -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 WAFA - Dreams FC -:-
30. Jornada
12.06.2021 16:00 Asante Kotoko - Karela FC -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Eleven Wonders -:-
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Inter Allies -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Bechem United -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - Hearts of Oak -:-
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - King Faisal -:-
16:00 WAFA - Aduana Stars -:-
31. Jornada
26.06.2021 16:00 Aduana Stars - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - WAFA -:-
16:00 Bechem United - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 Inter Allies - Liberty Professionals -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Ebusua Dwarfs -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Legon Cities -:-
32. Jornada
03.07.2021 16:00 Aduana Stars - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 Asante Kotoko - King Faisal -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Hearts of Oak -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Eleven Wonders -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - Bechem United -:-
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Karela FC -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 WAFA - Inter Allies -:-
33. Jornada
10.07.2021 16:00 Ashanti Gold - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 Bechem United - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Legon Cities -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Liberty Professionals -:-
16:00 Inter Allies - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00 Karela FC - WAFA -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Ebusua Dwarfs -:-
34. Jornada
17.07.2021 16:00 Aduana Stars - Karela FC -:-
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Inter Allies -:-
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Bechem United -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - Eleven Wonders -:-
16:00 Liberty Professionals - King Faisal -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 WAFA - Hearts of Oak -:-