Altas | |||||
01/07 | José Chatruc | CEN | Quilmes | ||
01/07 | Julián Maidana | DEF | Grêmio Porto Alegre | ||
01/07 | Daniel Quinteros | CEN | Germinal Beerschot | ||
01/07 | Javier Villarreal | CEN | Libertad | ||
01/07 | Pablo Vitti | CEN | Rosario Central | ||
07/06 | Ricardo Aparicio | CEN | Cerrito | ||
07/06 | Carlos Galván | DEF | Club Olimpia | ||
07/06 | Silvio González | DEL | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/06 | Mario Grana | CEN | Cerro Porteño | ||
07/06 | Ángel Morales | CEN | Dorados de Sinaloa | ||
07/06 | Héctor Silva | DEL | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/06 | Ricardo Aparicio | CEN | Rampla Juniors | ||
12/06 | Mario Grana | CEN | Deportivo Morón | ||
12/06 | Héctor Silva | DEL | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
06/06 | Fernando Álvarez | DEL | Cerro Reyes | ||
06/06 | Antonio Barijho | DEL | Independiente | ||
06/06 | Jesús Dátolo | CEN | Boca Juniors | ||
06/06 | Adrián González | DEF | Nueva Chicago | ||
06/06 | Cristian Leiva | CEN | RSC Anderlecht | ||
06/06 | Franco Mendoza | DEL | Godoy Cruz | ||
06/06 | Gabriel Paletta | DEF | Liverpool | ||
06/06 | Sebastián Romero | CEN | Racing Club | ||
06/06 | José Sand | DEL | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
06/06 | Damian Toledo | CEN | Atlético Rafaela |
Altas | |||||
01/07 | Cristian Fabbiani | DEL | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
07/06 | Javier Almirón | DEF | Tenerife | ||
07/06 | Carlos Arce | DEF | Bolívar | ||
07/06 | Nelson Benítez | DEF | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/06 | Claudio Flores | POR | Peñarol | ||
07/06 | Rogelio Martínez | CEN | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
07/06 | Walter Ribonetto | DEF | Club Olimpia | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/07 | Claudio Graf | DEL | Sakaryaspor | ||
12/06 | Román Díaz | CEN | Deportes Quindío | ||
12/06 | Rogelio Martínez | CEN | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/06 | Marcos Torres | DEF | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
09/06 | Cristian Fabbiani | DEL | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
06/06 | Maximiliano Cuberas | DEF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
06/06 | Leandro Gioda | DEF | Independiente | ||
06/06 | Juan Mariño | CEN | Cienciano | ||
06/06 | Fernando Martinuzzi | POR | Sport Boys | ||
06/06 | Catriel Orcellet | POR | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
06/06 | Norberto Paparatto | DEF | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
06/06 | Daniel Quinteros | CEN | Germinal Beerschot |
Altas | |||||
01/07 | Edwin Chalar | DEL | Envigado FC | ||
07/06 | Carlos Araujo | DEF | Estudiantes | ||
07/06 | Sebastián Arrieta | CEN | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/06 | Óscar Cardozo | DEL | Club Nacional | ||
07/06 | Marcos Flores | CEN | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
07/06 | Matías Miramontes | CEN | União Leiria | ||
07/06 | Santiago Salcedo | DEL | FC Tokyo | ||
Bajas | |||||
04/07 | Diego Gavilán | CEN | Grêmio Porto Alegre | ||
12/06 | Hugo Colace | CEN | Estudiantes | ||
12/06 | Matías Fondato | DEF | Guaraní | ||
12/06 | Gustavo Rodas | CEN | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
12/06 | Santiago Salcedo | DEL | Jaguares Chiapas | ||
06/06 | Edgardo Adinolfi | DEF | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
06/06 | Fernando Belluschi | CEN | River Plate | ||
06/06 | Leandro Benítez | CEN | Argentino de Merlo | ||
06/06 | Iván Borghello | DEL | Santos Laguna | ||
06/06 | Lucio Ceresetto | DEL | Coronel Bolognesi | ||
06/06 | Marcos Gutiérrez | POR | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/06 | Claudio Husaín | CEN | San Lorenzo | ||
06/06 | Hugo Iriarte | DEF | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
06/06 | Ariel Ortega | DEL | River Plate | ||
06/06 | Marcelo Penta | CEN | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
06/06 | Ignacio Scocco | DEL | Pumas UNAM |
Altas | |||||
01/07 | Gustavo Balvorín | DEL | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
01/07 | Ezequiel Cacace | POR | Talleres (RdE) | ||
01/07 | Mario Méndez | DEF | UANL Tigres | ||
01/07 | Nicolás Otamendi | DEF | Vélez Sarsfield [Sub 20] | ||
08/06 | Emiliano Papa | CEN | Rosario Central | ||
07/06 | Juan Martínez | DEL | Argentinos Juniors | ||
07/06 | Iván Moreno y Fabianesi | CEN | Monarcas Morelia | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/06 | Walter Alcaraz | DEF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
12/06 | Pablo Batalla | CEN | Quilmes | ||
12/06 | Fabián Cubero | CEN | UANL Tigres | ||
12/06 | Santiago Ladino | DEF | Lorca Deportiva | ||
12/06 | Juan Martínez | DEL | Cúcuta Deportivo | ||
12/06 | Patricio Pérez | CEN | Chacarita Juniors | ||
07/06 | Leandro Somoza | CEN | Villarreal | ||
06/06 | Emanuel Centurión | CEN | Stuttgart II | ||
06/06 | Agustín Correa | CEN | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
06/06 | Claudio Enría | DEL | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
06/06 | Raúl Gorostegui | DEF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
06/06 | Leandro Gracián | CEN | CF Monterrey | ||
06/06 | Carlos Soto | DEF | Nueva Chicago | ||
06/06 | Rolando Zárate | DEL | UANL Tigres |