25.01.2019 | 23:00 | Banfield | - | San Martín de San Juan | 1:1 (1:0) | |
23:00 | Godoy Cruz | - | CA Lanús | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
26.01.2019 | 01:10 | Defensa y Justicia | - | San Lorenzo | 1:0 (0:0) | |
21:10 | Huracán | - | Rosario Central | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
21:10 | Tigre | - | San Martín de Tucumán | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
23:20 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 4:1 (3:1) | ||
27.01.2019 | 01:30 | Aldosivi | - | Racing Club | 1:3 (1:1) | |
21:10 | Belgrano | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:10 | Independiente | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
23:20 | River Plate | - | Patronato de Paraná | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
28.01.2019 | 01:30 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Boca Juniors | 1:1 (1:0) | |
23:00 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Argentinos Juniors | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
29.01.2019 | 01:10 | Estudiantes | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 1:2 (1:1) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 29:9 | 20 | 39 | |
2 | Defensa y Justicia | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 22:9 | 13 | 36 | |
3 | Atlético Tucumán | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 33:17 | 16 | 34 | |
4 | Huracán | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 21:13 | 8 | 30 | |
5 | Boca Juniors | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 23:13 | 10 | 28 | |
6 | Vélez Sarsfield | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 21:17 | 4 | 28 | |
7 | Independiente | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 25:17 | 8 | 24 | |
8 | River Plate | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 23:13 | 10 | 23 | |
9 | Unión de Santa Fe | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | 23 | |
10 | Godoy Cruz | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 16:17 | -1 | 23 | |
11 | Aldosivi | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 16:19 | -3 | 23 | |
12 | Banfield | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 14:13 | 1 | 22 | |
13 | Newell's Old Boys | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 15:13 | 2 | 19 | |
14 | Talleres de Córdoba | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 15:15 | 0 | 19 | |
15 | Colón de Santa Fe | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | 19 | |
16 | Rosario Central | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | 19 | |
17 | Estudiantes | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | 18 | |
18 | CA Lanús | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | 18 | |
19 | Tigre | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 19:27 | -8 | 18 | |
20 | San Martín de Tucumán | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 15:23 | -8 | 17 | |
21 | San Martín de San Juan | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15:24 | -9 | 15 | |
22 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12:24 | -12 | 15 | |
23 | San Lorenzo | 16 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | 14 | |
24 | Belgrano | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 10:18 | -8 | 13 | |
25 | Patronato de Paraná | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 19:28 | -9 | 13 | |
26 | Argentinos Juniors | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5:17 | -12 | 10 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Sudamericana |