11.02.2023 | 01:30 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Belgrano | 0:1 (0:0) | |
01:30 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
21:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Godoy Cruz | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Newell's Old Boys | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
23:15 | Platense | - | Atlético Tucumán | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
12.02.2023 | 01:30 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Boca Juniors | 2:1 (1:0) | |
01:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Independiente | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Rosario Central | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
21:00 | Banfield | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23:15 | River Plate | - | Argentinos Juniors | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
13.02.2023 | 01:30 | Racing Club | - | Tigre | 2:2 (1:1) | |
01:30 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Huracán | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Barracas Central | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
14.02.2023 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | - | CA Lanús | 0:2 (0:1) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Lanús | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | Huracán | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Rosario Central | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Belgrano | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | River Plate | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | San Lorenzo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | Godoy Cruz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 6 | |
10 | Instituto de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 5 | |
11 | Tigre | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | 1 | 5 | |
12 | Platense | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 1 | 5 | |
13 | Barracas Central | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 4 | |
14 | Vélez Sarsfield | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
15 | Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 4 | |
16 | Newell's Old Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 4 | |
17 | Boca Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 4 | |
Independiente | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 4 | ||
19 | Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | |
20 | Banfield | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 2 | |
Racing Club | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 2 | ||
22 | Unión de Santa Fe | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 2 | |
23 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | |
24 | Estudiantes | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 1 | |
25 | Atlético Tucumán | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 1 | |
26 | Central Córdoba SdE | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | 1 | |
27 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 | |
28 | Colón de Santa Fe | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores |