1. Jornada
27.01.2023 23:15 Rosario Central - Argentinos Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
28.01.2023 01:30 Defensa y Justicia - Huracán 2:4 (1:2)
21:00 San Lorenzo - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 Estudiantes - Tigre 1:2 (0:1)
23:15 Talleres de Córdoba - Independiente 0:1 (0:0)
29.01.2023 01:30 Central Córdoba SdE - River Plate 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Platense - Newell's Old Boys 2:2 (1:1)
23:15 Racing Club - Belgrano 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Colón de Santa Fe - CA Lanús 1:2 (0:1)
23:15 Instituto de Córdoba - Sarmiento de Junín 0:0 (0:0)
30.01.2023 01:30 Boca Juniors - Atlético Tucumán 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Barracas Central - Godoy Cruz 0:1 (0:1)
31.01.2023 00:00 Banfield - Unión de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Gimnasia de La Plata 3:1 (1:0)
2. Jornada
04.02.2023 00:00 Newell's Old Boys - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
00:00 Tigre - Rosario Central -:-
21:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Barracas Central -:-
21:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Estudiantes -:-
23:15 Belgrano - River Plate -:-
05.02.2023 01:30 CA Lanús - San Lorenzo -:-
01:30 Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club -:-
21:00 Independiente - Platense -:-
23:15 Boca Juniors - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
06.02.2023 01:30 Atlético Tucumán - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
01:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
01:30 Godoy Cruz - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
07.02.2023 00:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Defensa y Justicia -:-
00:00 Huracán - Banfield -:-
3. Jornada
11.02.2023 01:30 Central Córdoba SdE - Belgrano -:-
01:30 Colón de Santa Fe - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
21:00 San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz -:-
21:00 Defensa y Justicia - Newell's Old Boys -:-
23:15 Talleres de Córdoba - Boca Juniors -:-
12.02.2023 01:30 Vélez Sarsfield - Independiente -:-
01:30 Platense - Atlético Tucumán -:-
21:00 Rosario Central - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
21:00 Banfield - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
23:15 River Plate - Argentinos Juniors -:-
13.02.2023 01:30 Racing Club - Tigre -:-
01:30 Instituto de Córdoba - Huracán -:-
21:00 Barracas Central - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
14.02.2023 00:00 Estudiantes - CA Lanús -:-
4. Jornada
19.02.2023 Talleres de Córdoba - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Boca Juniors - Platense -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Independiente - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Banfield -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Huracán - Barracas Central -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - San Lorenzo -:-
Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes -:-
CA Lanús - Rosario Central -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Racing Club -:-
Tigre - River Plate -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Belgrano -:-
5. Jornada
26.02.2023 Central Córdoba SdE - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Belgrano - Tigre -:-
River Plate - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Racing Club - CA Lanús -:-
Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz -:-
Estudiantes - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
San Lorenzo - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Huracán -:-
Barracas Central - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Banfield - Independiente -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors -:-
Platense - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
6. Jornada
05.03.2023 Platense - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Boca Juniors - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Banfield -:-
Independiente - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Barracas Central -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Huracán - San Lorenzo -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Estudiantes -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Rosario Central -:-
Godoy Cruz - Racing Club -:-
CA Lanús - River Plate -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Belgrano -:-
Tigre - Argentinos Juniors -:-
7. Jornada
12.03.2023 Central Córdoba SdE - Tigre -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Belgrano - CA Lanús -:-
River Plate - Godoy Cruz -:-
Racing Club - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Rosario Central - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Estudiantes - Huracán -:-
San Lorenzo - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Barracas Central - Independiente -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Banfield - Boca Juniors -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Platense -:-
8. Jornada
19.03.2023 Vélez Sarsfield - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Platense - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Banfield -:-
Boca Juniors - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Barracas Central -:-
Independiente - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Estudiantes -:-
Huracán - Rosario Central -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Racing Club -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - River Plate -:-
Godoy Cruz - Belgrano -:-
CA Lanús - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Tigre -:-
9. Jornada
26.03.2023 Central Córdoba SdE - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Tigre - CA Lanús -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Godoy Cruz -:-
Belgrano - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
River Plate - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Racing Club - Huracán -:-
Rosario Central - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Estudiantes - Newell's Old Boys -:-
San Lorenzo - Independiente -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Barracas Central - Boca Juniors -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Banfield - Platense -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
10. Jornada
02.04.2023 Defensa y Justicia - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Banfield -:-
Platense - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Barracas Central -:-
Boca Juniors - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Atlético Tucumán - San Lorenzo -:-
Independiente - Estudiantes -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Rosario Central -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Racing Club -:-
Huracán - River Plate -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Belgrano -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Godoy Cruz - Tigre -:-
CA Lanús - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
11. Jornada
09.04.2023 Central Córdoba SdE - CA Lanús -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Godoy Cruz -:-
Tigre - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Belgrano - Huracán -:-
River Plate - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Rosario Central - Independiente -:-
Estudiantes - Atlético Tucumán -:-
San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Barracas Central - Platense -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Banfield - Defensa y Justicia -:-
12. Jornada
16.04.2023 Banfield - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Barracas Central -:-
Platense - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - San Lorenzo -:-
Boca Juniors - Estudiantes -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Rosario Central -:-
Independiente - Racing Club -:-
Newell's Old Boys - River Plate -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Belgrano -:-
Huracán - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Tigre -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Godoy Cruz - CA Lanús -:-
13. Jornada
23.04.2023 Central Córdoba SdE - Godoy Cruz -:-
CA Lanús - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Tigre - Huracán -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Belgrano - Newell's Old Boys -:-
River Plate - Independiente -:-
Racing Club - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Rosario Central - Boca Juniors -:-
Estudiantes - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
San Lorenzo - Platense -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Barracas Central - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Banfield -:-
14. Jornada
30.04.2023 Central Córdoba SdE - Godoy Cruz -:-
CA Lanús - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Tigre - Huracán -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Belgrano - Newell's Old Boys -:-
River Plate - Independiente -:-
Racing Club - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Rosario Central - Boca Juniors -:-
Estudiantes - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
San Lorenzo - Platense -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Barracas Central - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Banfield -:-
15. Jornada
07.05.2023 Central Córdoba SdE - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Godoy Cruz - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
CA Lanús - Huracán -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Tigre - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Independiente -:-
Belgrano - Atlético Tucumán -:-
River Plate - Boca Juniors -:-
Racing Club - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Rosario Central - Platense -:-
Estudiantes - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Banfield -:-
Barracas Central - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
16. Jornada
14.05.2023 Barracas Central - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Banfield - San Lorenzo -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Rosario Central -:-
Platense - Racing Club -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - River Plate -:-
Boca Juniors - Belgrano -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Independiente - Tigre -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - CA Lanús -:-
Huracán - Godoy Cruz -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
17. Jornada
21.05.2023 Central Córdoba SdE - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Huracán -:-
Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
CA Lanús - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Independiente -:-
Tigre - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors -:-
Belgrano - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
River Plate - Platense -:-
Racing Club - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Rosario Central - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Estudiantes - Banfield -:-
San Lorenzo - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Barracas Central -:-
18. Jornada
28.05.2023 Colón de Santa Fe - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Barracas Central - San Lorenzo -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Estudiantes -:-
Banfield - Rosario Central -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Racing Club -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - River Plate -:-
Platense - Belgrano -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Boca Juniors - Tigre -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Independiente - CA Lanús -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Huracán - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
19. Jornada
04.06.2023 Central Córdoba SdE - Huracán -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Godoy Cruz - Independiente -:-
CA Lanús - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Boca Juniors -:-
Tigre - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Platense -:-
Belgrano - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
River Plate - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Racing Club - Banfield -:-
Rosario Central - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Estudiantes - Barracas Central -:-
San Lorenzo - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
20. Jornada
11.06.2023 San Lorenzo - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Estudiantes -:-
Barracas Central - Rosario Central -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Racing Club -:-
Banfield - River Plate -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Belgrano -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Platense - Tigre -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Boca Juniors - CA Lanús -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Godoy Cruz -:-
Independiente - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Huracán -:-
21. Jornada
18.06.2023 Central Córdoba SdE - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Huracán - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Independiente -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Godoy Cruz - Boca Juniors -:-
CA Lanús - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Platense -:-
Tigre - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Belgrano - Banfield -:-
River Plate - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Racing Club - Barracas Central -:-
Rosario Central - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Estudiantes - San Lorenzo -:-
22. Jornada
25.06.2023 Estudiantes - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
San Lorenzo - Rosario Central -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Racing Club -:-
Barracas Central - River Plate -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Belgrano -:-
Banfield - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Tigre -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Platense - CA Lanús -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Godoy Cruz -:-
Boca Juniors - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Independiente - Huracán -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
23. Jornada
02.07.2023 Central Córdoba SdE - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Independiente -:-
Huracán - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Godoy Cruz - Platense -:-
CA Lanús - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Tigre - Banfield -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Belgrano - Barracas Central -:-
River Plate - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Racing Club - San Lorenzo -:-
Rosario Central - Estudiantes -:-
24. Jornada
09.07.2023 Rosario Central - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Estudiantes - Racing Club -:-
San Lorenzo - River Plate -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Belgrano -:-
Barracas Central - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Tigre -:-
Banfield - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Defensa y Justicia - CA Lanús -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz -:-
Platense - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Boca Juniors - Huracán -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Independiente - Newell's Old Boys -:-
25. Jornada
16.07.2023 Central Córdoba SdE - Independiente -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Boca Juniors -:-
Huracán - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Platense -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Godoy Cruz - Defensa y Justicia -:-
CA Lanús - Banfield -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Tigre - Barracas Central -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Belgrano - San Lorenzo -:-
River Plate - Estudiantes -:-
Racing Club - Rosario Central -:-
26. Jornada
23.07.2023 Racing Club - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Rosario Central - River Plate -:-
Estudiantes - Belgrano -:-
San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Tigre -:-
Barracas Central - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - CA Lanús -:-
Banfield - Godoy Cruz -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Platense - Huracán -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Boca Juniors - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Independiente -:-
27. Jornada
30.07.2023 Central Córdoba SdE - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Independiente - Boca Juniors -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Platense -:-
Huracán - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Banfield -:-
Godoy Cruz - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
CA Lanús - Barracas Central -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Tigre - San Lorenzo -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes -:-
Belgrano - Rosario Central -:-
River Plate - Racing Club -:-