1. Jornada
04.06.2022 01:00 Barracas Central - Central Córdoba SdE 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Atlético Tucumán - Colón de Santa Fe 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 San Lorenzo - Independiente 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Banfield - Newell's Old Boys 1:2 (0:2)
05.06.2022 00:00 Patronato de Paraná - Vélez Sarsfield 1:1 (1:1)
00:00 Platense - Godoy Cruz 2:1 (1:1)
02:30 Racing Club - Huracán 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Sarmiento de Junín 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Tigre 1:2 (0:0)
22:00 Estudiantes - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:1 (1:0)
06.06.2022 00:30 Boca Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandí 2:1 (2:1)
02:30 Defensa y Justicia - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
07.06.2022 00:00 Rosario Central - CA Lanús 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi 2:1 (1:1)
2. Jornada
10.06.2022 01:00 Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Patronato de Paraná 2:0 (1:0)
11.06.2022 00:00 Aldosivi - Estudiantes 0:1 (0:0)
00:00 CA Lanús - Defensa y Justicia 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 Huracán - Rosario Central 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 Independiente - Talleres de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Arsenal de Sarandí - Banfield 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Tigre - Barracas Central 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Argentinos Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
12.06.2022 01:30 River Plate - Atlético Tucumán 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Unión de Santa Fe 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 Godoy Cruz - Racing Club 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Platense 0:1 (0:0)
13.06.2022 01:30 Central Córdoba SdE - Boca Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
3. Jornada
14.06.2022 20:00 San Lorenzo - Arsenal de Sarandí 3:3 (0:1)
15.06.2022 00:00 Patronato de Paraná - Aldosivi 1:0 (1:0)
00:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Newell's Old Boys 0:1 (0:1)
02:30 Defensa y Justicia - Huracán 1:1 (1:1)
02:30 Estudiantes - Sarmiento de Junín 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Barracas Central - Unión de Santa Fe 1:2 (0:2)
21:30 Atlético Tucumán - CA Lanús 2:1 (0:1)
21:30 Banfield - Central Córdoba SdE 2:1 (1:0)
16.06.2022 00:00 Colón de Santa Fe - River Plate 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Boca Juniors - Tigre 5:3 (1:1)
17.06.2022 00:00 Argentinos Juniors - Independiente 2:1 (1:1)
00:00 Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Platense - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:1 (0:0)
02:30 Racing Club - Vélez Sarsfield 2:0 (1:0)
4. Jornada
18.06.2022 23:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Talleres de Córdoba 1:1 (1:0)
19.06.2022 01:30 Sarmiento de Junín - Patronato de Paraná 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Tigre - Banfield 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Huracán - Atlético Tucumán 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 CA Lanús - Colón de Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Unión de Santa Fe - River Plate 1:5 (0:1)
20.06.2022 02:30 Barracas Central - Boca Juniors 1:3 (1:1)
21:30 Godoy Cruz - Defensa y Justicia 2:1 (2:1)
21.06.2022 00:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Racing Club 3:1 (2:1)
00:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Rosario Central 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 Independiente - Estudiantes 2:1 (0:0)
02:30 Newell's Old Boys - Argentinos Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
22.06.2022 00:00 Aldosivi - Platense 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Central Córdoba SdE - San Lorenzo 0:2 (0:0)
5. Jornada
25.06.2022 00:00 Banfield - Barracas Central 1:1 (0:1)
00:00 Rosario Central - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Boca Juniors - Unión de Santa Fe 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Defensa y Justicia - Vélez Sarsfield 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Talleres de Córdoba - Central Córdoba SdE 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Huracán 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Estudiantes - Newell's Old Boys 0:2 (0:0)
26.06.2022 01:30 River Plate - CA Lanús 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 San Lorenzo - Tigre 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Platense - Sarmiento de Junín 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Racing Club - Aldosivi 5:0 (2:0)
27.06.2022 01:30 Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Patronato de Paraná - Independiente 3:1 (2:1)
28.06.2022 01:00 Atlético Tucumán - Godoy Cruz 1:1 (1:0)
6. Jornada
02.07.2022 00:00 Central Córdoba SdE - Argentinos Juniors 1:2 (0:0)
02:30 Boca Juniors - Banfield 0:3 (0:3)
20:30 Tigre - Talleres de Córdoba 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Godoy Cruz - Colón de Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Atlético Tucumán 0:1 (0:1)
03.07.2022 01:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Defensa y Justicia 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Unión de Santa Fe - CA Lanús -:-
20:00 Barracas Central - San Lorenzo -:-
23:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Racing Club -:-
04.07.2022 02:00 Huracán - River Plate -:-
22:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Estudiantes -:-
05.07.2022 00:00 Aldosivi - Rosario Central -:-
00:00 Newell's Old Boys - Patronato de Paraná -:-
02:30 Independiente - Platense -:-
7. Jornada
09.07.2022 01:00 Rosario Central - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
18:00 Patronato de Paraná - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
20:30 San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors -:-
23:00 Banfield - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
10.07.2022 01:30 Platense - Newell's Old Boys -:-
01:30 Talleres de Córdoba - Barracas Central -:-
18:00 Estudiantes - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
20:30 Racing Club - Independiente -:-
23:00 Atlético Tucumán - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
23:00 CA Lanús - Huracán -:-
11.07.2022 01:30 River Plate - Godoy Cruz -:-
12.07.2022 00:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
00:00 Defensa y Justicia - Aldosivi -:-
02:30 Argentinos Juniors - Tigre -:-
8. Jornada
16.07.2022 00:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Defensa y Justicia -:-
00:00 Central Córdoba SdE - Patronato de Paraná -:-
02:30 Arsenal de Sarandí - Platense -:-
02:30 Aldosivi - Atlético Tucumán -:-
18:00 Barracas Central - Argentinos Juniors -:-
20:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
20:30 Independiente - Rosario Central -:-
23:00 Newell's Old Boys - Racing Club -:-
17.07.2022 01:30 Boca Juniors - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
18:00 Godoy Cruz - CA Lanús -:-
18:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Huracán -:-
20:30 Banfield - San Lorenzo -:-
23:00 Tigre - Estudiantes -:-
18.07.2022 01:30 Vélez Sarsfield - River Plate -:-
9. Jornada
19.07.2022 21:30 Colón de Santa Fe - Aldosivi -:-
21:30 Platense - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
20.07.2022 00:00 Atlético Tucumán - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
00:00 Racing Club - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
02:30 Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors -:-
19:00 San Lorenzo - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
21:30 Patronato de Paraná - Tigre -:-
21.07.2022 00:00 Defensa y Justicia - Independiente -:-
02:30 CA Lanús - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
02:30 Estudiantes - Barracas Central -:-
21:30 Rosario Central - Newell's Old Boys -:-
22.07.2022 00:00 Huracán - Godoy Cruz -:-
00:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Banfield -:-
02:30 River Plate - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
10. Jornada
23.07.2022 20:30 Sarmiento de Junín - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
23:00 Independiente - Atlético Tucumán -:-
24.07.2022 01:30 Central Córdoba SdE - Racing Club -:-
18:00 Tigre - Platense -:-
20:30 Aldosivi - River Plate -:-
23:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - CA Lanús -:-
25.07.2022 01:30 Boca Juniors - Estudiantes -:-
20:00 San Lorenzo - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
26.07.2022 00:00 Banfield - Argentinos Juniors -:-
00:00 Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia -:-
02:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz -:-
02:30 Vélez Sarsfield - Huracán -:-
27.07.2022 01:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Rosario Central -:-
01:00 Barracas Central - Patronato de Paraná -:-
11. Jornada
31.07.2022 Argentinos Juniors - San Lorenzo -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Huracán - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
CA Lanús - Aldosivi -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Boca Juniors -:-
Godoy Cruz - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Independiente -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Estudiantes - Banfield -:-
Platense - Barracas Central -:-
Racing Club - Tigre -:-
River Plate - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Rosario Central - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
12. Jornada
07.08.2022 Arsenal de Sarandí - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Barracas Central - Racing Club -:-
Boca Juniors - Platense -:-
Aldosivi - Huracán -:-
Banfield - Patronato de Paraná -:-
San Lorenzo - Estudiantes -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - CA Lanús -:-
Tigre - Rosario Central -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Godoy Cruz -:-
Independiente - River Plate -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
13. Jornada
14.08.2022 Argentinos Juniors - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Huracán - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
CA Lanús - Independiente -:-
Patronato de Paraná - San Lorenzo -:-
Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Tigre -:-
Estudiantes - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Platense - Banfield -:-
Racing Club - Boca Juniors -:-
River Plate - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Rosario Central - Barracas Central -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
14. Jornada
17.08.2022 Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - River Plate -:-
Barracas Central - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Boca Juniors - Rosario Central -:-
Aldosivi - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Banfield - Racing Club -:-
San Lorenzo - Platense -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Godoy Cruz -:-
Tigre - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Independiente - Huracán -:-
Newell's Old Boys - CA Lanús -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
15. Jornada
21.08.2022 Atlético Tucumán - Barracas Central -:-
Huracán - Newell's Old Boys -:-
CA Lanús - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Godoy Cruz - Independiente -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Tigre -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors -:-
Estudiantes - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Aldosivi -:-
Platense - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Racing Club - San Lorenzo -:-
River Plate - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Rosario Central - Banfield -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
16. Jornada
28.08.2022 Argentinos Juniors - Platense -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Huracán -:-
Barracas Central - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Boca Juniors - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Banfield - Defensa y Justicia -:-
San Lorenzo - Rosario Central -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Tigre - River Plate -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - CA Lanús -:-
Estudiantes - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Independiente - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Racing Club -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Aldosivi -:-
17. Jornada
04.09.2022 Atlético Tucumán - Banfield -:-
Aldosivi - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Huracán - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
CA Lanús - Tigre -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Godoy Cruz - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors -:-
Defensa y Justicia - San Lorenzo -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Independiente -:-
Platense - Estudiantes -:-
Racing Club - Argentinos Juniors -:-
River Plate - Barracas Central -:-
Rosario Central - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Newell's Old Boys -:-
18. Jornada
11.09.2022 Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Barracas Central - CA Lanús -:-
Boca Juniors - River Plate -:-
Banfield - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Platense -:-
San Lorenzo - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Tigre - Huracán -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Godoy Cruz -:-
Estudiantes - Racing Club -:-
Independiente - Aldosivi -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
19. Jornada
14.09.2022 Atlético Tucumán - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Aldosivi - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Huracán - Barracas Central -:-
CA Lanús - Boca Juniors -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Independiente -:-
Godoy Cruz - Tigre -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Platense - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Racing Club - Patronato de Paraná -:-
River Plate - Banfield -:-
Rosario Central - Estudiantes -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
20. Jornada
18.09.2022 Argentinos Juniors - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Aldosivi -:-
Barracas Central - Godoy Cruz -:-
Boca Juniors - Huracán -:-
Banfield - CA Lanús -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Rosario Central -:-
San Lorenzo - River Plate -:-
Tigre - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Estudiantes - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Platense - Racing Club -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Independiente -:-
21. Jornada
25.09.2022 Atlético Tucumán - Estudiantes -:-
Aldosivi - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Huracán - Banfield -:-
CA Lanús - San Lorenzo -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Godoy Cruz - Boca Juniors -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Tigre -:-
Independiente - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Racing Club - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
River Plate - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Rosario Central - Platense -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Barracas Central -:-
22. Jornada
02.10.2022 Argentinos Juniors - River Plate -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Independiente -:-
Barracas Central - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Boca Juniors - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Banfield - Godoy Cruz -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Atlético Tucumán -:-
San Lorenzo - Huracán -:-
Tigre - Aldosivi -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Estudiantes - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Platense - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Racing Club - Rosario Central -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - CA Lanús -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Newell's Old Boys -:-
23. Jornada
05.10.2022 Atlético Tucumán - Platense -:-
Aldosivi - Barracas Central -:-
Huracán - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
CA Lanús - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Tigre -:-
Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Racing Club -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Boca Juniors -:-
Independiente - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
River Plate - Estudiantes -:-
Rosario Central - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Banfield -:-
24. Jornada
09.10.2022 Argentinos Juniors - Huracán -:-
Barracas Central - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Boca Juniors - Aldosivi -:-
Banfield - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Patronato de Paraná - River Plate -:-
San Lorenzo - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Tigre - Independiente -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Estudiantes - CA Lanús -:-
Platense - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Racing Club - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Rosario Central - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Godoy Cruz -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
25. Jornada
12.10.2022 Arsenal de Sarandí - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Rosario Central -:-
Aldosivi - Banfield -:-
Huracán - Estudiantes -:-
CA Lanús - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Boca Juniors -:-
Godoy Cruz - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Racing Club -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - San Lorenzo -:-
Independiente - Barracas Central -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Tigre -:-
River Plate - Platense -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
26. Jornada
16.10.2022 Arsenal de Sarandí - Barracas Central -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Aldosivi - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Huracán - Platense -:-
CA Lanús - Racing Club -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - San Lorenzo -:-
Godoy Cruz - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Tigre -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Independiente - Banfield -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Boca Juniors -:-
River Plate - Rosario Central -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Estudiantes -:-
27. Jornada
23.10.2022 Argentinos Juniors - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Barracas Central - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Boca Juniors - Independiente -:-
Banfield - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Huracán -:-
San Lorenzo - Aldosivi -:-
Tigre - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Estudiantes - Godoy Cruz -:-
Platense - CA Lanús -:-
Racing Club - River Plate -:-
Rosario Central - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Central Córdoba SdE -:-