# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Mateo Retegui Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 22 (19+3)
2. Franco Cristaldo Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 19 (14+5)
3. Enzo Copetti Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 16 (11+5)
4. Martín Ojeda Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 15 (6+9)
5. Renzo López Uruguay Uruguay Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 13 (9+4)
6. Adam Bareiro Paraguay Paraguay San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 12 (10+2)
Leandro Fernández Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 12 (8+4)
Ramiro Carrera Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 12 (7+5)
Gastón Togni Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
12 (3+9)
10. Facundo Colidio Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 11 (5+6)
Sebastián Villa Colombia Colombia Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 11 (4+7)
12. Miguel Borja Colombia Colombia River Plate River Plate 10 (9+1)
Leandro Benegas Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 10 (6+4)
Brahian Alemán Uruguay Uruguay Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 10 (5+5)
Gabriel Ávalos Paraguay Paraguay Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 10 (5+5)
Matías Cóccaro Uruguay Uruguay Huracán Huracán 10 (5+5)
Francisco González Metilli Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 10 (5+5)
Iván Tapia Argentina Argentina Barracas Central Barracas Central 10 (5+5)
Rodrigo Garro Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 10 (3+7)
20. Ramón Ábila Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 9 (8+1)
Blas Armoa Paraguay Paraguay Tigre Tigre 9 (8+1)
Cristian Colmán Paraguay Paraguay Barracas Central Barracas Central
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
9 (8+1)
Luis Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 9 (7+2)
Facundo Krupsky Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 9 (6+3)
Alejandro Martínez Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 9 (6+3)
Juan García Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 9 (5+4)
Matías Rojas Paraguay Paraguay Racing Club Racing Club 9 (5+4)
28. Leandro Díaz Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 8 (6+2)
Salomón Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 8 (6+2)
Alejo Véliz Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 8 (6+2)
Jonás Acevedo Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná
8 (5+3)
Mateo Coronel Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
8 (5+3)
Augusto Lotti Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 8 (5+3)
Neri Bandiera Argentina Argentina Barracas Central Barracas Central 8 (4+4)
Nicolás de la Cruz Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 8 (3+5)
Mauro Pittón Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 8 (3+5)
Emiliano Vecchio Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 8 (3+5)
38. Mauro Boselli Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 7 (7+0)
Martín Cauteruccio Uruguay Uruguay Aldosivi Aldosivi 7 (6+1)
Luca Langoni Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 7 (6+1)
Bruno Sepúlveda Argentina Argentina Barracas Central Barracas Central 7 (6+1)
Gastón Verón Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 7 (6+1)
Andrés Vombergar Eslovenia Eslovenia San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 7 (6+1)
Walter Bou Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
7 (5+2)
Ramiro Enrique Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 7 (5+2)
Abiel Osorio Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 7 (5+2)
Ramiro Sordo Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 7 (5+2)
Javier Toledo Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 7 (5+2)
Gabriel Alanís Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 7 (4+3)
Lucas Beltrán Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
7 (4+3)
Facundo Buonanotte Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 7 (4+3)
Jonathan Herrera Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 7 (4+3)
Sebastián Lomónaco Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 7 (4+3)
Franco Zapiola Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 7 (2+5)
Iván Ramírez Paraguay Paraguay Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 7 (0+7)
56. Lisandro López Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 6 (6+0)
Darío Benedetto Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 6 (5+1)
Matías Suárez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 6 (5+1)
Diego Valoyes Colombia Colombia Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 6 (5+1)
Luciano Gondou Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 6 (4+2)
Lucas Janson Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 6 (4+2)
Jonathan Torres Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 6 (4+2)
Mauro Luna Diale Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 6 (3+3)
Agustín Palavecino Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 6 (3+3)
Manuel Castro Uruguay Uruguay Estudiantes Estudiantes 6 (2+4)
Ezequiel Cerutti Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 6 (2+4)
Iván Leguizamón Paraguay Paraguay San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 6 (2+4)
Lucas Menossi Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 6 (1+5)
Juan Quintero Colombia Colombia River Plate River Plate 6 (1+5)
70. Daniel Juárez Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 5 (5+0)
José Sand Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 5 (5+0)
Pablo Solari Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 5 (5+0)
Nicolás Fernández Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 5 (4+1)
Benjamín Garré Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 5 (4+1)
Hernán López Muñoz Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 5 (4+1)
Sebastián Medina Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 5 (4+1)
Cristian Menéndez Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 5 (4+1)
Julián Álvarez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 5 (3+2)
Damián Batallini Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 5 (3+2)
Malcom Braida Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 5 (3+2)
Alejandro Cabrera Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 5 (3+2)
Giuliano Galoppo Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 5 (3+2)
Thiago Nuss Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 5 (3+2)
Francisco Pizzini Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
5 (3+2)
Lucas Romero Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 5 (3+2)
Ramiro Ruiz Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 5 (3+2)
Fausto Vera Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 5 (3+2)
Nahuel Barrios Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 5 (2+3)
Javier Cabrera Uruguay Uruguay Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 5 (2+3)
Bryan Castrillón Colombia Colombia Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 5 (2+3)
Alexis Castro Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 5 (2+3)
Facundo Mater Argentina Argentina Barracas Central Barracas Central 5 (2+3)
Nicolás Reniero Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 5 (2+3)
Óscar Romero Paraguay Paraguay Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 5 (2+3)
Renzo Tesuri Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 5 (2+3)
Frank Fabra Colombia Colombia Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 5 (1+4)
Matías Godoy Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 5 (1+4)
Guido Mainero Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 5 (1+4)
Nicolás Tripichio Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 5 (1+4)
Lautaro Blanco Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 5 (0+5)
101. Lautaro Acosta Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 4 (4+0)
Leonardo Morales Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 4 (4+0)
Tadeo Allende Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 4 (3+1)
Jorge Benítez Paraguay Paraguay Platense Platense 4 (3+1)
Johan Carbonero Colombia Colombia Racing Club Racing Club
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
4 (3+1)
Marcelo Estigarribia Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 4 (3+1)
Facundo Farías Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 4 (3+1)
Pol Fernández Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 4 (3+1)
Andrés Ríos Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Aldosivi Aldosivi
4 (3+1)
Axel Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 4 (3+1)
Jesús Soraire Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 4 (3+1)
Exequiel Zeballos Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 4 (3+1)
Gonzalo Abrego Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 4 (2+2)
Brian Blando Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 4 (2+2)
Gabriel Carabajal Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 4 (2+2)
Juan Garro Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 4 (2+2)
Jonatan Gómez Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 4 (2+2)
Gabriel Hauche Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 4 (2+2)
Erik Ramírez Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 4 (2+2)
Alan Soñora Estados Unidos Estados Unidos Independiente Independiente 4 (2+2)
Ramón Sosa Paraguay Paraguay Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 4 (2+2)
Franco Troyansky Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
CA Lanús CA Lanús
4 (2+2)
Rodrigo Cabral Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 4 (1+3)
Nicolás Castro Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 4 (1+3)
Justo Giani Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná
4 (1+3)
Emanuel Mas Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 4 (1+3)
Pablo Mouche Argentina Argentina Barracas Central Barracas Central 4 (1+3)
Alex Vigo Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 4 (1+3)
Francisco González Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 4 (0+4)
Damián Pérez Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 4 (0+4)
Sebastián Prieto Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 4 (0+4)
132. Carlos Alcaraz Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 3 (3+0)
Jonatan Álvez Uruguay Uruguay Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 3 (3+0)
Nicolás Cordero Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 3 (3+0)
Willer Ditta Colombia Colombia Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 3 (3+0)
Kevin Gutiérrez Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3 (3+0)
Imanol Machuca Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 3 (3+0)
Claudio Riaño Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 3 (3+0)
Marcos Rojo Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (3+0)
Gaspar Servio Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 (3+0)
Vicente Taborda Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Platense Platense
3 (3+0)
Mauro Zárate Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 3 (3+0)
Gonzalo Álvez Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 3 (2+1)
Matías Catalán Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 3 (2+1)
Tomás Chancalay Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 3 (2+1)
Manuel Duarte Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3 (2+1)
Juan Cruz Esquivel Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 3 (2+1)
Franco Frías Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 (2+1)
Santiago Hezze Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 3 (2+1)
Gino Infantino Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 (2+1)
Leandro Maciel Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 3 (2+1)
Ignacio Maestro Puch Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3 (2+1)
Nicolás Morgantini Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 3 (2+1)
Pablo Pérez Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 3 (2+1)
Maxi Romero Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 3 (2+1)
Alexander Sosa Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 3 (2+1)
Lucas Suárez Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
3 (2+1)
Cristian Tarragona Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 3 (2+1)
Facundo Agüero Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 3 (1+2)
Ezequiel Barco Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 3 (1+2)
Cristián Bernardi Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 3 (1+2)
Rodrigo Contreras Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 3 (1+2)
Jesús Dátolo Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 3 (1+2)
Nicolás Garayalde Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 3 (1+2)
Leonardo Godoy Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 3 (1+2)
José María Herrera Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 (1+2)
Juan Insaurralde Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 3 (1+2)
Enzo Larrosa Uruguay Uruguay Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 3 (1+2)
Raúl Lozano Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 3 (1+2)
Braian Martínez Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 3 (1+2)
Damián Martínez Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 (1+2)
Eugenio Mena Chile Chile Racing Club Racing Club 3 (1+2)
Franco Orozco Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 3 (1+2)
Francisco Ortega Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 3 (1+2)
José Paradela Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 3 (1+2)
Joaquin Pereyra Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3 (1+2)
Gonzalo Piovi Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 3 (1+2)
Diego Polenta Uruguay Uruguay Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 3 (1+2)
Lucas Pratto Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 3 (1+2)
Ijiel Protti Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 3 (1+2)
Andrés Roa Colombia Colombia Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 (1+2)
Agustín Urzi Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 3 (1+2)
Luis Vázquez Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (1+2)
Kevin Zenón Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 3 (1+2)
Tomás Belmonte Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 3 (0+3)
Luciano Boggio Uruguay Uruguay CA Lanús CA Lanús 3 (0+3)
Ezequiel Bullaude Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 3 (0+3)
Lucas Castro Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 3 (0+3)
Lucas Esquivel Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 3 (0+3)
Nicolás Fernández Marcau Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3 (0+3)
Agustin Martegani Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3 (0+3)
Nicolás Oroz Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 3 (0+3)
Baldomero Perlaza Colombia Colombia Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 3 (0+3)
194. Brian Aguirre Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 2 (2+0)
Facundo Almada Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 (2+0)
Tomás Badaloni Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 (2+0)
Pier Barrios Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 (2+0)
Miguel Brizuela Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (2+0)
Víctor Cabrera Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 2 (2+0)
Andrés Chávez Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 2 (2+0)
Nicolás Contín Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2 (2+0)
Ayrton Costa Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 2 (2+0)
Alexander Díaz Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 (2+0)
Enzo Díaz Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 (2+0)
Fabricio Domínguez Uruguay Uruguay Racing Club Racing Club
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
2 (2+0)
Matias Esquivel Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 (2+0)
José Florentín Paraguay Paraguay Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (2+0)
Adonis Frías Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (2+0)
Kevin Mac Allister Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 (2+0)
Ignacio Malcorra Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central
CA Lanús CA Lanús
2 (2+0)
Emanuel Mammana Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 2 (2+0)
Júnior Marabel Paraguay Paraguay Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 (2+0)
Aníbal Moreno Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 2 (2+0)
Tomás Muro Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2 (2+0)
Néstor Ortigoza Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (2+0)
Maximo Perrone Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (2+0)
Pablo Piatti Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (2+0)
Santiago Pierotti Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 (2+0)
Franco Quinteros Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
2 (2+0)
Braian Romero Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 2 (2+0)
Michael Santos Uruguay Uruguay Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 (2+0)
Miguel Torrén Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 (2+0)
Gonzalo Torres Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 2 (2+0)
Carlos Valenzuela Argentina Argentina Barracas Central Barracas Central 2 (2+0)
Nicolás Vallejo Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 2 (2+0)
Francisco Apaolaza Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 (1+1)
Javier Báez Paraguay Paraguay Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 (1+1)
Gonzalo Bergessio Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 2 (1+1)
Yonathan Cabral Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 2 (1+1)
Ezequiel Cañete Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 (1+1)
Santiago Castro Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (1+1)
Juan Cazares Ecuador Ecuador Independiente Independiente 2 (1+1)
Christian Chimino Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 (1+1)
Facundo Cobos Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 2 (1+1)
Nicolás Colazo Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2 (1+1)
Juan Manuel Cuesta Baena Colombia Colombia Aldosivi Aldosivi 2 (1+1)
Benjamín Domínguez Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2 (1+1)
Enzo Fernández Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 2 (1+1)
Facundo Ferreyra Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 2 (1+1)
Jonathan Galván Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club
Huracán Huracán
2 (1+1)
Diego García Uruguay Uruguay Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 2 (1+1)
Federico Gattoni Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (1+1)
Iván Gómez Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 2 (1+1)
Valentín Gómez Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (1+1)
Matías González Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 2 (1+1)
Gabriel Gudiño Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 2 (1+1)
Lucas Kruspzky Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 2 (1+1)
Juan Méndez Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (1+1)
Lucas Merolla Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 2 (1+1)
Leonel Miranda Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 2 (1+1)
Juan Ignacio Nardoni Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 (1+1)
Fabián Noguera Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (1+1)
Luca Orellano Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (1+1)
Diego Ortegoza Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 (1+1)
Mariano Peralta Bauer Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 (1+1)
Sergio Quiroga Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 2 (1+1)
Matías Ramírez Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 (1+1)
Djorkaeff Reasco Ecuador Ecuador Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (1+1)
Alexis Sabella Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 2 (1+1)
Mateo Sanabria Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 2 (1+1)
Luciano Sánchez Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 (1+1)
Leonardo Sigali Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 2 (1+1)
Franco Soldano Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2 (1+1)
Diego Sosa Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 2 (1+1)
Gustavo Velázquez Paraguay Paraguay Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (1+1)
Bruno Zuculini Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 2 (1+1)
Fernando Zuqui Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (1+1)
Sergio Barreto Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 2 (0+2)
Gastón Campi Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (0+2)
Julián Fernández Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (0+2)
Julián López Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (0+2)
Marcelo Meli Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 2 (0+2)
Jorge Rodriguez Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (0+2)
Juan Sánchez Miño Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 (0+2)
Ignacio Schor Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 2 (0+2)
Santiago Simón Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 2 (0+2)
Guillermo Soto Chile Chile Huracán Huracán 2 (0+2)
Federico Vera Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 (0+2)
Lucas Villalba Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 (0+2)
280. Lucas Albertengo Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Francisco Álvarez Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (1+0)
Federico Andueza Uruguay Uruguay Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 (1+0)
Yair Arismendi Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 (1+0)
Guillermo Balzi Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Emerson Batalla Colombia Colombia Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (1+0)
Lucas Blondel Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 1 (1+0)
Mauro Bogado Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 1 (1+0)
Patricio Boolsen Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 (1+0)
Norberto Briasco Armenia Armenia Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Emanuel Brítez Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Julio Buffarini Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Manuel Capasso Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Cristian Chávez Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Lautaro Chávez Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Emanuel Coronel Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Claudio Corvalán Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Juan Cruz Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Maximiliano Cuadra Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Leonel Di Plácido Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (1+0)
Juan Díaz Argentina Argentina Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Domingo Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Alexis Domínguez Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Jalil Elías Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Edgar Elizalde Uruguay Uruguay Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Leandro Espejo Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Esponda Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Femia Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 (1+0)
Damián Fernández Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Tomás Galván Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Facundo Garcés Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Gariglio Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Agustín Giay Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Federico Girotti Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Dylan Glaby Argentina Argentina Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 (1+0)
Diego Godín Uruguay Uruguay Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Goñi Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Ramiro González Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 1 (1+0)
Tomás González Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Leandro González Pirez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Heredia Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
1 (1+0)
Gastón Hernández Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Kevin Isa Luna Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Jara Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Bautista Kociubinski Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes
Aldosivi Aldosivi
1 (1+0)
Raúl Loaiza Colombia Colombia CA Lanús CA Lanús
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
1 (1+0)
William Machado Uruguay Uruguay Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Iván Marcone Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Alan Marinelli Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central
Estudiantes Estudiantes
1 (1+0)
Tomás Martínez Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Morales Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Jorge Morel Paraguay Paraguay Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Franco Moyano Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Julián Navas Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Matías Orihuela Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Franco Ortellado Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (1+0)
Guillermo Ortiz Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Kevin Ortiz Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Leandro Otormin Uruguay Uruguay Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Julián Palacios Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Martín Payero Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Matías Pérez Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (1+0)
Walter Pérez Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Leonel Picco Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
1 (1+0)
Javier Pinola Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Carlos Quintana Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (1+0)
Aarón Quirós Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Rincón Colombia Colombia Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 (1+0)
Alan Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Lucas Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Agustín Rogel Uruguay Uruguay Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Benjamín Rollheiser Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
José Romero Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Carlos Rotondi Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Eduardo Salvio Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Agustín Sández Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Tomás Sandoval Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Santiago Silva Uruguay Uruguay Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 (1+0)
Gastón Suso Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 1 (1+0)
Gregorio Tanco Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Horacio Tijanovich Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Valentini Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 (1+0)
Lucas Varaldo Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (1+0)
Juan Vázquez Argentina Argentina Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 (1+0)
Deian Verón Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (1+0)
David Zalazar Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Juan Andrada Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (0+1)
Julián Aude Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (0+1)
Andrés Balanta Colombia Colombia Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Brandon Barbas Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 1 (0+1)
Guillermo Benítez Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Lucas Besozzi Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Bettini Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 (0+1)
Bruno Bianchi Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Julián Brea Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 (0+1)
Jhonatan Candia Uruguay Uruguay Rosario Central Rosario Central
Huracán Huracán
1 (0+1)
Agustín Cardozo Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (0+1)
Samuel Careaga Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (0+1)
Facundo Castro Argentina Argentina Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 (0+1)
Tomás Castro Ponce Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (0+1)
Francisco Cerro Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 (0+1)
Julián Chicco Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Guillermo Enrique Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (0+1)
Ian Escobar Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield
Aldosivi Aldosivi
1 (0+1)
Federico Fattori Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Ezequiel Fernández Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Ferreyra Argentina Argentina Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 (0+1)
Héctor Fértoli Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
César Florentin Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (0+1)
Matías Galarza Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (0+1)
Martín Garay Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Juan Gauto Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Elías Gómez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Matías Gómez Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Ángel González Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes
CA Lanús CA Lanús
1 (0+1)
Leonel González Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
1 (0+1)
Lucas González Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Juan Guasone Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (0+1)
Sebastián Guerrero Uruguay Uruguay Platense Platense 1 (0+1)
Marcelo Herrera Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Emanuel Insúa Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Emiliano Insúa Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Eugenio Isnaldo Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Tomás Jacob Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Enzo Kalinski Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (0+1)
Carlo Lattanzio Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes
Platense Platense
1 (0+1)
Federico Lértora Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Franco Leys Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (0+1)
Luciano Lollo Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (0+1)
Alejandro Maciel Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
David Martínez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Fernando Martínez Paraguay Paraguay Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 (0+1)
Ángelo Martino Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Cristian Medina Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Emiliano Méndez Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 (0+1)
Mauro Méndez Uruguay Uruguay Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (0+1)
Aarón Molinas Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Montes Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (0+1)
Walter Montoya Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (0+1)
Facundo Mura Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Gian Nardelli Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Agustín Obando Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 1 (0+1)
Cristian Ortíz Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Matías Pardo Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (0+1)
Oscar Piris Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (0+1)
Tomás Pochettino Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Juan Portillo Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Sebastián Prediger Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 1 (0+1)
Gianluca Prestianni Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Juan Ramírez Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Federico Redondo Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Ríos Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Risso Patrón Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Juan Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
1 (0+1)
Maximiliano Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 (0+1)
Enzo Roldán Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Fernando Román Paraguay Paraguay Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 (0+1)
Gastón Sauro Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 (0+1)
Mateo Seoane Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Joel Soñora Estados Unidos Estados Unidos Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Andrew Teuten Uruguay Uruguay Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Jorge Valdez Chamorro Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (0+1)
Alan Varela Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Cristian Zabala Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 1 (0+1)