I | RC Recreativo | - | Sporting | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Sporting | - | RC Recreativo | 2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn. | ||
I: 27.10.2009 20:00 | V: 10.11.2009 20:00 | Campeones: RC Recreativo | ||||
I | CF Atlético Ciudad | - | Sevilla | 2:4 (2:4) | ||
V | Sevilla | - | CF Atlético Ciudad | 5:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 27.10.2009 20:00 | V: 10.11.2009 20:00 | Campeones: Sevilla | ||||
I | UD Marbella | - | Atlético | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Atlético | - | UD Marbella | 6:0 (4:0) | ||
I: 27.10.2009 20:00 | V: 10.11.2009 19:00 | Campeones: Atlético | ||||
I | Alcorcón | - | Real Madrid | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
V | Real Madrid | - | Alcorcón | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 27.10.2009 22:00 | V: 10.11.2009 20:00 | Campeones: Alcorcón | ||||
I | Zaragoza | - | Málaga | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Málaga | - | Zaragoza | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 28.10.2009 20:00 | V: 10.11.2009 20:00 | Campeones: Málaga | ||||
I | Xerez CD | - | Osasuna | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
V | Osasuna | - | Xerez CD | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 28.10.2009 20:00 | V: 10.11.2009 20:00 | Campeones: Osasuna | ||||
I | Rayo | - | Athletic | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
V | Athletic | - | Rayo | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
I: 28.10.2009 20:00 | V: 11.11.2009 21:00 | Campeones: Rayo | ||||
I | Celta | - | Tenerife | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
V | Tenerife | - | Celta | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 28.10.2009 20:00 | V: 10.11.2009 20:00 | Campeones: Celta | ||||
I | Real Murcia | - | Deportivo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Deportivo | - | Real Murcia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 28.10.2009 20:00 | V: 10.11.2009 20:00 | Campeones: Deportivo | ||||
I | Hércules CF | - | Almería | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Almería | - | Hércules CF | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 28.10.2009 20:00 | V: 12.11.2009 21:00 | Campeones: Hércules CF | ||||
I | Getafe | - | Espanyol | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Espanyol | - | Getafe | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 28.10.2009 20:00 | V: 11.11.2009 20:00 | Campeones: Getafe | ||||
I | CD Alcoyano | - | Valencia | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Valencia | - | CD Alcoyano | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
I: 28.10.2009 20:00 | V: 10.11.2009 19:00 | Campeones: Valencia | ||||
I | CyD Leonesa | - | Barcelona | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Barcelona | - | CyD Leonesa | 5:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 28.10.2009 22:00 | V: 10.11.2009 22:00 | Campeones: Barcelona | ||||
I | Valladolid | - | Mallorca | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Mallorca | - | Valladolid | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 29.10.2009 21:00 | V: 11.11.2009 21:00 | Campeones: Mallorca | ||||
I | UD Salamanca | - | Real Racing | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Real Racing | - | UD Salamanca | 4:1 (2:1) | ||
I: 29.10.2009 21:00 | V: 11.11.2009 21:00 | Campeones: Real Racing | ||||
I | Unión Deportiva Puertollano | - | Villarreal | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Villarreal | - | Unión Deportiva Puertollano | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 29.10.2009 21:00 | V: 10.11.2009 19:00 | Campeones: Villarreal | ||||