31.10.2020 | 15:45 | SD Amorebieta | - | Barakaldo CF | 2:0 (2:0) | |
16:30 | UD Mutilvera | - | CD Calahorra | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
01.11.2020 | 11:30 | Club Portugalete | - | Bilbao Athletic | 2:3 (2:2) | |
12:00 | CD Ebro | - | SD Ejea | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | Haro Deportivo | - | Osasuna B | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
17:00 | CD Izarra | - | SD Logroñés | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | SD Tarazona | - | CD Tudelano | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | Real Racing | - | Alavés B | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
18:30 | Real Sociedad B | - | CD Laredo | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
25.11.2020 | 19:00 | Arenas de Getxo | - | SD Leioa | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
1 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Racing | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | SD Amorebieta | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Real Sociedad B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | Alavés B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 6 | |
5 | Bilbao Athletic | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 4 | |
6 | Arenas de Getxo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 4 | |
7 | Real Unión | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | CD Laredo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 3 | |
9 | Club Portugalete | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 2 | |
10 | SD Leioa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 | |
11 | Barakaldo CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | 0 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Tudelano | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | SD Tarazona | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | CD Calahorra | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | SD Logroñés | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 5 | |
5 | CD Ebro | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 5 | |
6 | Osasuna B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 3 | |
UD Mutilvera | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 3 | ||
8 | SD Ejea | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 2 | |
9 | CD Izarra | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 | |
Haro Deportivo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 |
Ascenso | |
Próxima ronda | |
Descenso | |
Ascenso | |
Próxima ronda | |
Descenso |