17.09.1950 | CF Badalona | - | Osasuna | 3:0 | ||
Barakaldo CF | - | Sporting | 1:6 | |||
Numancia | - | Girona | 1:0 | |||
CE Sabadell | - | UD Orensana | 5:2 | |||
Racing de Ferrol | - | Zaragoza | 1:2 | |||
Lugo | - | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 2:1 | |||
Huesca | - | CD Logroñés | 5:0 | |||
UE Sant Andreu | - | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 4:3 | |||
Albacete | - | UD Salamanca | 1:1 | |||
Hércules CF | - | AD Plus Ultra | 5:1 | |||
Levante | - | UD Melilla | 2:0 | |||
RCD Córdoba | - | Granada | 3:2 | |||
Mallorca | - | Atlético Tetuán | 2:2 | |||
AD Ceuta | - | RB Linense | 2:1 | |||
Las Palmas | - | Valencia Mestalla | 2:0 |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
1 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | 10 | 4:0 | |
2 | Zaragoza | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 4:0 | |
3 | UE Sant Andreu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 4:0 | |
4 | CF Badalona | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 4:0 | |
5 | CE Sabadell | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 2:2 | |
6 | Osasuna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 2:2 | |
7 | Racing de Ferrol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 2:2 | |
8 | Numancia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | 2:2 | |
9 | Huesca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 2:2 | |
10 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 2:2 | |
11 | Lugo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | 2:2 | |
12 | Real Oviedo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1:1 | |
13 | CD Logroñés | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | 1:3 | |
14 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 0:4 | |
15 | Girona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 0:4 | |
16 | UD Orensana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 0:4 | |
17 | Barakaldo CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | 0:2 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Palmas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 4:0 | |
2 | Atlético Tetuán | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 3:1 | |
3 | Granada | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 2:2 | |
4 | Hércules CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 2:2 | |
5 | RCD Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 2:2 | |
6 | AD Ceuta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 2:2 | |
7 | AD Plus Ultra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 2:2 | |
8 | Valencia Mestalla | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
9 | RB Linense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 2:2 | |
10 | UD Melilla | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 2:2 | |
11 | Levante | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 2:2 | |
12 | UD Salamanca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1:1 | |
13 | Albacete | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | 1:3 | |
14 | Mallorca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | 1:3 | |
15 | UD Cartagena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 0:2 |