18.02.1951 | Osasuna | - | UE Sant Andreu | 2:1 | ||
CD Logroñés | - | CE Sabadell | 3:2 | |||
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | - | Numancia | 2:0 | |||
Zaragoza | - | Barakaldo CF | 1:0 | |||
Gimnástica Torrelavega | - | Girona | 2:0 | |||
Real Oviedo | - | Racing de Ferrol | 5:0 | |||
Huesca | - | Lugo | 3:2 | |||
UD Orensana | - | Sporting | 4:2 | |||
Albacete | - | Las Palmas | 0:0 | |||
Atlético Tetuán | - | Granada | 5:1 | |||
Hércules CF | - | Mallorca | 5:0 | |||
Levante | - | RCD Córdoba | 1:1 | |||
RB Linense | - | Valencia Mestalla | 1:2 | |||
AD Plus Ultra | - | UD Cartagena | 2:1 | |||
UD Salamanca | - | AD Ceuta | 4:1 |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
1 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zaragoza | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 53:27 | 26 | 32:12 | |
2 | Sporting | 21 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 69:22 | 47 | 31:11 | |
3 | CE Sabadell | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 51:37 | 14 | 26:18 | |
4 | CD Logroñés | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 54:43 | 11 | 25:19 | |
5 | Real Oviedo | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 48:35 | 13 | 24:18 | |
6 | UE Sant Andreu | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 53:53 | 0 | 23:21 | |
7 | Huesca | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 39:34 | 5 | 22:20 | |
8 | Girona | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 44:43 | 1 | 20:22 | |
9 | Racing de Ferrol | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 27:33 | -6 | 20:24 | |
10 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 40:58 | -18 | 20:24 | |
11 | Numancia | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 35:48 | -13 | 19:25 | |
12 | Osasuna | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 35:43 | -8 | 18:26 | |
13 | UD Orensana | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 38:54 | -16 | 18:26 | |
14 | Barakaldo CF | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 32:46 | -14 | 18:24 | |
15 | CF Badalona | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 30:39 | -9 | 18:24 | |
16 | Lugo | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 31:51 | -20 | 18:26 | |
17 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 38:51 | -13 | 16:28 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RCD Córdoba | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 54:40 | 14 | 26:18 | |
2 | Atlético Tetuán | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 50:28 | 22 | 25:17 | |
3 | UD Salamanca | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 49:32 | 17 | 25:17 | |
4 | Las Palmas | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 39:36 | 3 | 25:19 | |
5 | Valencia Mestalla | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 35:35 | 0 | 23:19 | |
6 | Hércules CF | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 52:41 | 11 | 22:22 | |
7 | Granada | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 41:37 | 4 | 22:20 | |
8 | AD Plus Ultra | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 32:36 | -4 | 22:20 | |
9 | UD Melilla | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 48:47 | 1 | 21:21 | |
10 | Levante | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 35:42 | -7 | 21:23 | |
11 | AD Ceuta | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 34:49 | -15 | 20:24 | |
12 | UD Cartagena | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 39:51 | -12 | 19:23 | |
13 | RB Linense | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 36:46 | -10 | 18:24 | |
14 | Mallorca | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 43:50 | -7 | 18:26 | |
15 | Albacete | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 39:56 | -17 | 15:29 |