19.09.1954 | Eibar | - | Caudal Deportivo | 4:1 | ||
UE Lleida | - | CD Logroñés | 1:1 | |||
Sestao SC | - | CyD Leonesa | 1:3 | |||
Real Oviedo | - | Osasuna | 0:0 | |||
Zaragoza | - | Sporting | 1:1 | |||
Barakaldo CF | - | SD España Industrial | 2:1 | |||
Real Avilés Club de Fútbol | - | Racing de Ferrol | 1:3 | |||
CD Juvenil | - | CP La Felguera | 1:1 | |||
CD Castellón | - | CD San Fernando | 5:1 | |||
CF Extremadura | - | Levante | 5:2 | |||
Real Jaén | - | Real Murcia | 3:1 | |||
Xerez CD | - | RB Linense | 5:2 | |||
Tenerife | - | Atlético Tetuán | 0:1 | |||
Terrassa FC | - | Betis | 1:1 | |||
Granada | - | CE Sabadell | 4:1 | |||
UD España | - | CD Badajoz | 5:1 |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
1 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eibar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 4:0 | |
2 | Osasuna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 3:1 | |
3 | CP La Felguera | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 3:1 | |
4 | CyD Leonesa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 3:1 | |
5 | Barakaldo CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 3:1 | |
6 | Real Oviedo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 3:1 | |
7 | UD España | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 2:2 | |
8 | CD Juvenil | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 2:2 | |
Sporting | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 2:2 | ||
10 | Zaragoza | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 2:2 | |
11 | Racing de Ferrol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 2:2 | |
12 | CD Logroñés | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 1:3 | |
13 | UE Lleida | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | 1:3 | |
14 | Caudal Deportivo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 1:3 | |
15 | Sestao SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | 0:4 | |
16 | Real Avilés Club de Fútbol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 0:4 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granada | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 4:0 | |
2 | Atlético Tetuán | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 4:0 | |
3 | Betis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 3:1 | |
4 | CD Castellón | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 2:2 | |
5 | Real Murcia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 2:2 | |
6 | CF Extremadura | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 2:2 | |
7 | CE Sabadell | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 2:2 | |
8 | SD España Industrial | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
Tenerife | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 2:2 | ||
10 | CD Badajoz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 2:2 | |
11 | RB Linense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | 2:2 | |
12 | Xerez CD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 2:2 | |
13 | Real Jaén | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 2:2 | |
14 | Terrassa FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | 1:3 | |
15 | Levante | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | 0:4 | |
16 | CD San Fernando | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | 0:4 |