16.04.2005 | 17:00 | Eibar | - | Xerez CD | 0:0 (0:0) | |
18:30 | UE Lleida | - | Terrassa FC | 4:2 (2:0) | ||
18:30 | Almería | - | Pontevedra CF | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
18:30 | Sporting | - | Tenerife | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
20:00 | Real Murcia | - | Elche | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
17.04.2005 | 12:00 | RC Recreativo | - | Valladolid | 2:0 (0:0) | |
17:00 | Cádiz CF | - | UD Salamanca | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | Celta | - | Córdoba | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | Alavés | - | Atlético Malagueño | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
18:00 | Racing de Ferrol | - | Polideportivo Ejido | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | - | Ciudad de Murcia | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celta | 33 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 45:25 | 20 | 64 | |
2 | Cádiz CF | 33 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 51:23 | 28 | 60 | |
3 | Eibar | 33 | 16 | 10 | 7 | 43:31 | 12 | 58 | |
4 | RC Recreativo | 33 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 35:20 | 15 | 57 | |
5 | Alavés | 33 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 51:41 | 10 | 57 | |
6 | Elche | 33 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 45:41 | 4 | 50 | |
7 | Valladolid | 33 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 42:38 | 4 | 50 | |
8 | Sporting | 33 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 34:30 | 4 | 46 | |
9 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 33 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 32:30 | 2 | 46 | |
10 | Tenerife | 33 | 10 | 16 | 7 | 29:31 | -2 | 46 | |
11 | Xerez CD | 33 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 30:30 | 0 | 45 | |
12 | Racing de Ferrol | 33 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 45:38 | 7 | 43 | |
13 | UE Lleida | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 39:44 | -5 | 43 | |
14 | Polideportivo Ejido | 33 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 32:35 | -3 | 42 | |
15 | Almería | 33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 28:36 | -8 | 39 | |
16 | UD Salamanca | 33 | 10 | 7 | 16 | 39:46 | -7 | 37 | |
17 | Real Murcia | 33 | 10 | 7 | 16 | 28:46 | -18 | 37 | |
18 | Ciudad de Murcia | 33 | 7 | 15 | 11 | 39:46 | -7 | 36 | |
19 | Atlético Malagueño | 33 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 25:39 | -14 | 36 | |
20 | Terrassa FC | 33 | 9 | 7 | 17 | 35:48 | -13 | 34 | |
21 | Córdoba | 33 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 23:37 | -14 | 30 | |
22 | Pontevedra CF | 33 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 34:49 | -15 | 28 |