12.04.2019 | 21:00 | Sporting | - | Granada | 1:0 (1:0) | |
13.04.2019 | 16:00 | Málaga | - | Extremadura UD | 1:2 (0:1) | |
18:00 | Almería | - | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
18:00 | Osasuna | - | Deportivo | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
20:30 | Rayo Majadahonda | - | Tenerife | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
14.04.2019 | CF Reus Deportiu | - | Real Oviedo | 0:1 | ||
12:00 | Albacete | - | Elche | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Numancia | - | Mallorca | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
18:00 | Córdoba | - | Lugo | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
20:00 | Las Palmas | - | Cádiz CF | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Zaragoza | - | Alcorcón | 0:2 (0:1) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Osasuna | 34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 48:32 | 16 | 67 | |
2 | Granada | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 40:22 | 18 | 61 | |
3 | Albacete | 34 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 44:26 | 18 | 61 | |
4 | Cádiz CF | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 47:29 | 18 | 56 | |
5 | Mallorca | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 45:32 | 13 | 55 | |
6 | Málaga | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 34:26 | 8 | 55 | |
7 | Deportivo | 34 | 13 | 15 | 6 | 42:27 | 15 | 54 | |
8 | Sporting | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 37:29 | 8 | 52 | |
9 | Real Oviedo | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 37:35 | 2 | 52 | |
10 | Almería | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 38:29 | 9 | 49 | |
11 | Alcorcón | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 33:32 | 1 | 47 | |
12 | Elche | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 36:37 | -1 | 46 | |
13 | Las Palmas | 34 | 9 | 16 | 9 | 36:38 | -2 | 43 | |
14 | Numancia | 34 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 38:44 | -6 | 40 | |
15 | Tenerife | 34 | 8 | 16 | 10 | 33:39 | -6 | 40 | |
16 | Rayo Majadahonda | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 36:46 | -10 | 40 | |
17 | Zaragoza | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 37:44 | -7 | 38 | |
18 | Lugo | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 35:42 | -7 | 37 | |
19 | Extremadura UD | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 37:43 | -6 | 36 | |
20 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 34 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 20:51 | -31 | 27 | |
21 | Córdoba | 34 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 38:64 | -26 | 26 | |
22 | CF Reus Deportiu | 34 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 16:40 | -24 | 0 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |