Semifinales | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.02.2019 | 20:45 | Bury FC | - | Portsmouth FC | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
05.03.2019 | 20:45 | Bristol Rovers | - | Sunderland | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Final | ||||||||
31.03.2019 | 15:30 | Portsmouth FC | - | Sunderland | 5:4 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) pn. |
Semifinales | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.02.2019 | 20:45 | Bury FC | - | Portsmouth FC | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
05.03.2019 | 20:45 | Bristol Rovers | - | Sunderland | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Final | ||||||||
31.03.2019 | 15:30 | Portsmouth FC | - | Sunderland | 5:4 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) pn. |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunderland | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Stoke City Sub-21 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | Carlisle United | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
4 | Morecambe FC | 3 | -3 | 0 |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rochdale AFC | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
2 | Bury FC | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Leicester City Sub-21 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Fleetwood Town | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Accrington Stanley | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
2 | Macclesfield Town | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | West Bromwich Albion Sub-21 | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
4 | Blackpool FC | 3 | -2 | 2 |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 9 | 6 | |
2 | Manchester City Sub-21 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Crewe Alexandra | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
4 | Tranmere Rovers | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Port Vale FC | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Walsall FC | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Middlesbrough Sub-21 | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
4 | Burton Albion | 3 | -3 | 0 |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barnsley FC | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Oldham Athletic | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | Bradford City | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
4 | Everton Sub-21 | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newcastle United Sub-21 | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Notts County | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
3 | Doncaster Rovers | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
4 | Grimsby Town | 3 | -2 | 2 |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mansfield Town | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Lincoln City | 3 | 0 | 2 | |
3 | Scunthorpe United | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
4 | Wolverhampton Wanderers Sub-21 | 3 | -2 | 2 |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portsmouth FC | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Tottenham Hotspur Sub-21 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
3 | Crawley Town | 3 | 0 | 2 | |
4 | Gillingham FC | 3 | -7 | 2 |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cambridge United | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
2 | Southend United | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | Colchester United | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
4 | Southampton Sub-21 | 3 | -5 | 2 |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelsea Sub-21 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |
2 | Newport County | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
3 | Swindon Town | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | Plymouth Argyle | 3 | -10 | 0 |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Exeter City | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Bristol Rovers | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Yeovil Town | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
4 | West Ham United Sub-21 | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheltenham Town | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
2 | Arsenal Sub-21 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Forest Green Rovers | 3 | 0 | 2 | |
4 | Coventry City | 3 | -3 | 2 |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oxford United | 3 | 5 | 4 | |
2 | Northampton Town | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Wycombe Wanderers | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
4 | Fulham Sub-21 | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Wimbledon | 3 | 5 | 4 | |
2 | Swansea City Sub-21 | 3 | -3 | 4 | |
3 | Charlton Athletic | 3 | 5 | 2 | |
4 | Stevenage FC | 3 | -7 | 2 |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luton Town | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
2 | Brighton & Hove Albion Sub-21 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Peterborough United | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
4 | Milton Keynes Dons | 3 | -3 | 2 |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |