Amistosos 2018
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Semana 13.07.2018 20:00 F Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0:0 (0:0)
Semana 17.07.2018 12:00 N Vitesse Vitesse 0:3 (0:1)
Amistosos 2019
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Semana 22.01.2019 18:00 N Zenit Zenit 3:1 (2:0)
Semana 25.01.2019 19:30 N FK Rostov FK Rostov 4:3 (0:0, 1:1) pn.
Semana 29.01.2019 18:00 N Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 0:4 (0:2)
Semana 06.02.2019 16:00 F FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 0:1 (0:0)
Semana 21.02.2019 16:00 N Viking FK Viking FK 5:1 (3:1)
Semana 25.02.2019 18:00 N Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 1:0 (0:0)
Semana 26.02.2019 18:00 N Molde FK Molde FK 1:1 (0:0)
Semana 24.06.2019 17:00 F SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3:1 (2:1)
Semana 27.06.2019 16:00 F FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 4:2 (2:2)
Semana 18.11.2019 11:00 F FK Ufa FK Ufa 0:2 (0:0)
Champions League 2018/2019
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Grupo D 18.09.2018 21:00 F Galatasaray Galatasaray 0:3 (0:1)
Grupo D 03.10.2018 18:55 C Schalke Schalke 0:1 (0:0)
Grupo D 24.10.2018 21:00 C Oporto Oporto 1:3 (1:2)
Grupo D 06.11.2018 21:00 F Oporto Oporto 1:4 (0:2)
Grupo D 28.11.2018 18:55 C Galatasaray Galatasaray 2:0 (1:0)
Grupo D 11.12.2018 18:55 F Schalke Schalke 0:1 (0:0)
Premier Liga 2018/2019
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
1. Jornada 30.07.2018 17:00 F FK Ufa FK Ufa 0:0 (0:0)
2. Jornada 04.08.2018 18:00 C Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
3. Jornada 12.08.2018 13:00 F FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 0:1 (0:0)
4. Jornada 19.08.2018 15:30 F Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1:0 (1:0)
5. Jornada 26.08.2018 18:00 C Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 2:1 (0:0)
6. Jornada 01.09.2018 18:00 F FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:2 (1:1)
7. Jornada 14.09.2018 18:30 C Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
8. Jornada 23.09.2018 15:30 F Zenit Zenit 3:5 (1:1)
9. Jornada 29.09.2018 18:00 C Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2:0 (0:0)
10. Jornada 07.10.2018 18:00 F CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú 1:0 (0:0)
11. Jornada 19.10.2018 19:30 C FK Rostov FK Rostov 2:1 (1:1)
12. Jornada 28.10.2018 12:00 F Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 3:0 (1:0)
13. Jornada 03.11.2018 12:00 C Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3:1 (1:1)
14. Jornada 11.11.2018 14:30 F Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
15. Jornada 23.11.2018 18:30 C FC Ural FC Ural 1:2 (1:1)
16. Jornada 02.12.2018 17:00 F Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1:2 (0:2)
17. Jornada 08.12.2018 15:30 C FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2:1 (0:1)
18. Jornada 02.03.2019 14:30 C Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2:2 (1:1)
19. Jornada 10.03.2019 19:00 F Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 2:0 (1:0)
20. Jornada 17.03.2019 14:30 C FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:0 (0:0)
21. Jornada 30.03.2019 12:00 F Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
22. Jornada 07.04.2019 18:00 C Zenit Zenit 1:1 (0:0)
23. Jornada 13.04.2019 18:30 F Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 3:1 (1:0)
24. Jornada 20.04.2019 18:00 C CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú 1:1 (1:1)
25. Jornada 24.04.2019 18:00 F FK Rostov FK Rostov 2:1 (1:1)
26. Jornada 28.04.2019 13:00 C Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:1 (0:0)
27. Jornada 04.05.2019 18:00 F Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 0:2 (0:1)
28. Jornada 10.05.2019 18:00 C Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 4:0 (2:0)
29. Jornada 19.05.2019 10:30 F FC Ural FC Ural 2:2 (1:1)
30. Jornada 26.05.2019 13:00 C FK Ufa FK Ufa 1:0 (1:0)
Kubok 2018/2019
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Quinta ronda 26.09.2018 20:00 F Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 3:2 (1:1, 2:2) pró.
Octavos de final 31.10.2018 17:30 C Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 4:1 (2:0)
Cuartos de final 05.12.2018 17:30 C Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:0 (0:0)
Cuartos de final 06.03.2019 17:00 F Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:0 (0:0)
Semifinales 03.04.2019 18:30 C FK Rostov FK Rostov 2:2 (0:0)
Semifinales 15.05.2019 18:30 F FK Rostov FK Rostov 2:0 (1:0)
Final 22.05.2019 17:30 N FC Ural FC Ural 1:0 (1:0)
Superkubok 2018
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Final 27.07.2018 20:30 N CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) pró.