. .
FIFA > Sub 16 Amistosos 2019 > Mayo FIFA >   Sub 16 Amistosos 2019 > Mayo
11:00 República Checa - Venezuela 4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
11:00 Estados Unidos - Hungría 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Sub 17 Eurocopa 2019 Irland > Final UEFA >   Sub 17 Eurocopa 2019 Irland > Final
17:30 Países Bajos - Italia 4:2 (3:0)
Alemania > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Alemania >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 1. FC Magdeburg - Colonia 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Hamburgo - MSV Duisburg 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Ingolstadt 4:2 (2:0)
15:30 Jahn Regensburg - SV Sandhausen 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC St. Pauli 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Darmstadt - Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Dynamo Dresden - SC Paderborn 07 3:1 (2:1)
Alemania > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Weiche Flensburg 08 3:4 (2:0)
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - TSV Havelse 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/Assel 3:3 (2:1)
Alemania > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Alemania >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Colonia 2:4 (2:1)
Alemania > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Alemania >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
11:30 TuS Schwachhausen - Habenhauser FV 5:1 (4:1)
15:00 SFL Bremerhaven - Vatan Spor Bremen 5:2 (4:0)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - ESC Geestemünde 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 BSC Hastedt - BTS Neustadt 3:3 (3:1)
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - SG Aumund-Vegesack 3:3 (3:2)
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - FC Oberneuland 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 SC Borgfeld - Brinkumer SV 2:3 (1:1)
Alemania > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Alemania >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - Hünfelder SV 5:2 (1:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Alemania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - SV Deutz 05 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 SV Breinig - Siegburger SV 04 2:3 (0:3)
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - VfL 08 Vichttal 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 VfL Alfter - 1. FC Düren 1:6 (0:3)
15:00 FC Hürth - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SSV Merten 3:0 (2:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Alemania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - SC Velbert 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfB Homberg - VfB Speldorf 9:1 (5:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - 1. FC Bocholt 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - TuRU Düsseldorf 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - VfB 03 Hilden 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 1. FC Kleve - TSV Meerbusch 4:2 (2:0)
15:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - SpVg Schonnebeck 4:1 (2:1)
15:30 FSV Duisburg - 1. FC Monheim 3:5 (0:4)
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - TSG Neustrelitz 6:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - CFC Hertha 06 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Strausberg 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Greifswalder FC 4:2 (1:0)
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV Sur 2018/2019  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV Sur 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - VfB 1921 Krieschow 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Inter Leipzig - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - VFC Plauen 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:1 (0:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Alemania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - 1. FC Gievenbeck 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FCE Rheine - Westfalia Herne 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - ASC 09 Dortmund 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Schalke II - Westfalia Rhynern 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Haltern - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - FC Gütersloh 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - Holzwickeder SC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - SV Schermbeck 1912 4:2 (1:1)
Alemania > Femenino 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Alemania >  Femenino 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - BV Cloppenburg 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FF USV Jena 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Colonia 3:2 (2:2)
14:00 SV Meppen - SGS Essen II 6:1 (4:1)
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - Wolfsburgo II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam II - SV 67 Weinberg 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Hoffenheim II - Bayern Múnich II 2:3 (0:1)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Schalke - Preußen Münster 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Bayer Leverkusen 1:5 (0:2)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 Abstieg >
12:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Ordino 3:1
12:00 FC Encamp - FC Lusitanos 1:0
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 Playoff >
16:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià 3:1
16:00 UE Engordany - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:1
Argentina > Copa de la Superliga 2019 > Semifinales  Argentina >   Copa de la Superliga 2019 > Semifinales
23:45 Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 Playoffs > Semifinales  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 Playoffs > Semifinales
02:10 Independiente Rivadavia - Sarmiento de Junín 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
18:00 Atlanta - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 3:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 4a Etapa  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 4a Etapa
20:30 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 San Jorge de Tucumán - Desamparados de San Juan 3:1 (2:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenia >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:00 Shirak FC - FC Ararat-Armenia 0:1
14:00 Artsakh FC - FC Alashkert 1:1
Australia > A-League 2018/2019 Finals > Final  Australia >   A-League 2018/2019 Finals > Final
10:30 Perth Glory - Sydney FC 1:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
07:00 Manly United - Sydney United 58 3:0 (2:0)
07:00 Blacktown City FC - Hakoah Sydney City East 1:0 (0:0)
07:30 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Mt Druitt Town Rangers 3:2 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2019  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
09:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Western Pride 2:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
06:30 Maitland FC - Adamstown Rosebud 2:0 (1:0)
06:30 Valentine Phoenix - Lake Macquarie City 4:3 (2:1)
06:30 Weston Workers FC - Edgeworth FC 2:1 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Belconnen United 2:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
06:00 South Hobart FC - Kingborough Lions United 4:2 (3:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2018/2019 Meistergruppe  Austria >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 Meistergruppe >
17:00 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - LASK 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg 1:2 (1:1)
Austria > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Austria >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 WSG Wattens - SKU Amstetten 3:1 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
16:30 FC Admira Wacker (A) - SKN St. Pölten (A) 4:0 (0:0)
Austria > Femenino Bundesliga 2018/2019  Austria >  Femenino Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 FFC Vorderland - FC Südburgenland 3:3
12:00 FC Bergheim - FC Wacker Innsbruck 6:1
14:00 Sturm Graz - SKV Altenmarkt 4:1
14:30 SKN St. Pölten - Union Kleinmünchen 5:0
Azerbaiyán > Kubok 2018/2019 > Final  Azerbaiyán >   Kubok 2018/2019 > Final
15:00 Gabala FK - Sumgayit FK 1:0
Bélgica > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I >
18:00 Club Brugge KV - Royal Antwerp FC 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Gante - RSC Anderlecht 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 KRC Genk - Standard Liège 0:0 (0:0)
Bielorrusia > Cempionat 2019  Bielorrusia >   Cempionat 2019 >
15:00 Torpedo Minsk - Dinamo Brest 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Slutsk - Dnyapro Mogilev 2:2 (1:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
02:00 Royal Pari - CD Guabirá 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Club Aurora - Real Potosí 3:2 (2:2)
21:00 Always Ready - Oriente Petrolero 5:0 (0:0)
22:00 Bolívar - The Strongest 1:3 (1:2)
23:15 Nacional Potosí - Jorge Wilstermann 2:1 (0:1)
23:15 San José - Destroyers 2:0 (1:0)
Brasil > Série A 2019  Brasil >   Série A 2019 >
00:00 Atlético Mineiro - Flamengo RJ 2:1 (1:1)
00:00 Palmeiras - Santos FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 São Paulo FC - Bahia - BA 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Internacional - CSA - AL 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Chapecoense - Fortaleza 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Goiás - Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Corinthians SP 0:2 (0:1)
Brasil > Série B 2019  Brasil >   Série B 2019 >
00:00 Botafogo - SP - Vila Nova - GO 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 América - MG - Sport - PE 1:2 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Relegation 2018/2019 > Segunda ronda  Bulgaria >   Relegation 2018/2019 > Segunda ronda
16:30 FK Vereya - Vitosha Bistritsa 0:3
19:00 FC Dunav Ruse - Septemvri Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
Canadá > Premier League 2019 Spring Season  Canadá >   Premier League 2019 Spring Season >
00:00 Cavalry FC - FC Edmonton 1:0
Chile > Primera División 2019  Chile >   Primera División 2019 >
00:30 O'Higgins - Everton 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Huachipato - Universidad de Concepción 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Coquimbo Unido - Iquique 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Audax Italiano - Curicó Unido 3:1 (1:0)
Chile > Primera B 2019  Chile >   Primera B 2019 >
00:00 Santa Cruz - Melipilla 1:0 (1:0)
00:00 Puerto Montt - Deportes Temuco 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Magallanes - Deportes Valdivia 3:2 (3:1)
21:30 Santiago Morning - La Serena 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Rangers - San Luis 3:1 (2:1)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
09:30 Tianjin Teda - Hebei China Fortune FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:35 Shenzhen FC - Dalian Yifang FC 1:2 (1:0)
Chipre > First Division 2019 Playoff  Chipre >   First Division 2019 Playoff >
18:00 Nea Salamina - Apollon Limassol 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nikosia 2:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Grupo B  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Grupo B
22:00 Llaneros FC - Deportivo Pereira 1:2 (1:1)
Corea del Sur > K League 1 2019  Corea del Sur >   K League 1 2019 >
07:00 Daegu FC - Incheon United 2:1 (1:0)
08:00 Gyeongnam FC - Pohang Steelers 1:2 (1:1)
10:00 Seongnam FC - Gangwon FC 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Sangju Sangmu - FC Seoul 1:3 (1:2)
Corea del Sur > K League 2 2019  Corea del Sur >   K League 2 2019 >
10:00 FC Anyang - Asan Mugunghwa FC 0:1 (0:0)
Croacia > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croacia >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 4:1 (0:1)
19:00 HNK Gorica - NK Osijek 1:0 (0:0)
Croacia > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croacia >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0:0 (0:0)
Dinamarca > Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Dinamarca >   Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
12:00 FC Nordsjælland - Odense BK 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Esbjerg fB - FC København 4:3 (2:0)
Dinamarca > 1. Division 2018/2019  Dinamarca >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 Fremad Amager - Silkeborg IF 3:4 (2:1)
13:45 Hvidovre IF - Viborg FF 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 Lyngby BK - Næstved BK 2:0 (0:0)
13:45 FC Roskilde - FC Fredericia 3:2 (1:0)
13:45 Nykøbing FC - FC Helsingør 3:3 (1:1)
13:45 Thisted FC - HB Køge 2:3 (1:1)
Dinamarca > Relegation Superliga 2019 > Primera ronda  Dinamarca >   Relegation Superliga 2019 > Primera ronda
14:00 AC Horsens - Vendsyssel FF 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Vejle BK - Hobro IK 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) pró.
Dinamarca > 2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019  Dinamarca >   2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019 >
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Brabrand IF 1:2 (0:1)
Dinamarca > 2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019  Dinamarca >   2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - BK Marienlyst 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Slagelse B&I - BK Avarta 1:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
01:30 LDU Quito - Deportivo Cuenca 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 América de Quito - Delfín SC 1:1 (1:0)
23:15 Técnico Universitario - Barcelona 0:3 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
03:00 Liga de Portoviejo - Atlético Santo Domingo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Atlético Porteño - Clan Juvenil 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Gualaceo SC - Liga de Loja 0:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinales  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinales
23:15 Alianza - Municipal Limeño 0:0
Escocia > Premiership 2019 Playoff  Escocia >   Premiership 2019 Playoff >
16:00 Celtic FC - Heart of Midlothian 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Aberdeen FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Rangers FC 2:1 (1:0)
Eslovenia > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Eslovenia >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
13:00 NK Krško - NK Aluminij 1:3 (0:2)
España > Primera División 2018/2019  España >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Real Madrid - Betis 0:2 (0:0)
16:15 Eibar - Barcelona 2:2 (2:2)
España > Segunda División 2018/2019  España >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
CF Reus Deportiu - Málaga 0:1
12:00 Mallorca - Almería 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Oviedo - Numancia 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Cádiz CF - Osasuna 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Las Palmas - Rayo Majadahonda 3:2 (0:1)
20:00 Córdoba - Gimnàstic 4:3 (3:0)
20:00 Lugo - Deportivo 1:0 (0:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  España >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
18:00 Atlético B - Las Palmas Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Pontevedra CF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Unionistas CF - Rápido de Bouzas 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 CyD Leonesa - Coruxo FC 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 CDA Navalcarnero - UD SS Reyes 2:3 (0:0)
18:00 Valladolid B - Deportivo B 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CF Internacional - CD Guijuelo 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Celta B - Salamanca CF UDS 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Burgos CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Unión Adarve - Ponferradina 1:3 (1:1)
España > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  España >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - Mirandés 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Izarra - Real Sociedad B 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Racing - UD Logroñés 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - SD Gernika 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 UP Langreo - SD Leioa 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Sporting B - SD Amorebieta 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Calahorra - Gimnástica Torrelavega 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Unión - CD Tudelano 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Vitoria - Bilbao Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  España >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
18:00 UE Cornellà - CD Teruel 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Valencia Mestalla - Espanyol B 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 CF Badalona - Villarreal B 3:2 (3:1)
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - Ontinyent CF 1:0
18:00 CD Castellón - Barcelona B 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Alcoyano - UB Conquense 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 SD Ejea - CF Peralada 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 UE Olot - CE Sabadell 0:2 (0:1)
España > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  España >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
11:00 Sevilla Atlético - Real Murcia 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Don Benito - Granada B 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Cartagena - RB Linense 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Talavera CF 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Jumilla - Marbella FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Almería B - San Fernando CD 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 UD Melilla - UD Ibiza 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - CD Badajoz 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 RC Recreativo - CF Villanovense 1:0 (1:0)
Estados Unidos > Major League Soccer 2019  Estados Unidos >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
01:30 Philadelphia Union - Seattle Sounders 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Columbus Crew 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - D.C. United 2:1 (0:0)
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Orlando City - FC Cincinnati 5:1 (1:1)
23:00 New York RB - Atlanta United FC 1:0 (0:0)
Estados Unidos > USL Championship 2019  Estados Unidos >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:00 North Carolina FC - Birmingham Legion 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Indy Eleven - Charleston Battery 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Louisville City FC - Saint Louis FC 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - New York RB II 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Nashville SC - Charlotte Independence 1:1 (1:1)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - New Mexico United 1:3 (0:2)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 2:2 (1:1)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Tulsa Roughnecks 1:1 (1:1)
02:30 OKC Energy FC - Real Monarchs SLC 1:1 (0:0)
03:30 El Paso Locomotive - Sacramento Republic 3:1 (1:1)
04:00 Orange County SC - Austin Bold 2:2 (1:2)
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - Reno 1868 FC 1:1 (1:0)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Las Vegas Lights FC 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Loudoun United - Hartford Athletic 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Swope Park Rangers - Atlanta United 2 1:1 (1:0)
Estados Unidos > Femenino National Women's Soccer League 2019  Estados Unidos >  Femenino National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
01:00 Washington Spirit - Portland Thorns 3:1 (1:0)
23:00 NC Courage - Utah Royals FC 1:1 (0:1)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2019  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
14:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 0:0 (0:0)
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
15:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Valenciennes FC 4:3
15:00 US Boulogne - RC Lens 1:4
15:00 USM Saran - París Saint-Germain 0:8
15:00 Entente SSG - US Orléans 4:3
15:00 Le Havre AC - USL Dunkerque 3:0
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
15:00 US Torcy - AJ Auxerre 1:4
15:00 CSO Amnéville - AS Nancy 0:3
15:00 ASPTT Dijon - Lyon 4:0
15:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - FC Fleury 91 3:1
15:00 FC Metz - FC Sochaux 5:0
15:00 RC Strasbourg - Dijon FCO 0:0
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
11:00 Rennes - Angers SCO 4:4
15:00 Girondins de Burdeos - Stade Laval 3:0
15:00 SO Cholet - Stade Brest 0:2
15:00 Tours FC - Vannes OC 0:1
15:00 EA Guingamp - Nantes 2:2
15:00 LB Châteauroux - Chamois Niortais 3:2
15:00 Trélissac FC - Pau FC 3:3
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
12:00 Saint-Étienne - AC Ajaccio 2:1
15:00 Bastia - Montpellier 2:1
15:00 Marsella - Niza 3:4
15:00 AS Cannes - AS Béziers 7:1
15:00 GFC Ajaccio - SC Toulon 2:2
15:00 Toulouse - Castelnau Le Crès FC 1:2
Gales > Premier League 2019 EL-Playoffs > Final  Gales >   Premier League 2019 EL-Playoffs > Final
18:15 Bala Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
15:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 0:5 (0:4)
17:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dila Gori 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia 2:0 (1:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2019 Special Competition  Ghana >   Premier League 2019 Special Competition >
Eleven Wonders - Aduana Stars 0:0
Ashanti Gold - Bechem United 4:0
Asante Kotoko - Medeama SC 2:0
Karela FC - Dreams FC 2:0
Hearts of Oak - Elmina Sharks 3:1
Ebusua Dwarfs - Liberty Professionals 1:2
Inter Allies - WAFA 4:2
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Gibraltar Phoenix - Gibraltar United FC 2:0
Grecia > Relegation 2019 > Relegación  Grecia >   Relegation 2019 > Relegación
20:30 Platanias Chanion - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
08:30 Southern District - Yuen Long FC 1:7 (1:5)
08:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Guangzhou R&F 2:3 (2:2)
08:30 Eastern SC - Kitchee SC 2:0 (1:0)
08:30 Tai Po FC - Dreams FC 3:1 (1:1)
08:30 Lee Man FC - Hoi King SA 0:1 (0:0)
Hungría > NB I 2018/2019  Hungría >   NB I 2018/2019 >
17:00 Puskás FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Kisvárda FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - MOL Vidi FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 MTK Budapest - Budapest Honvéd 1:4 (1:1)
17:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Újpest FC 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Debreceni VSC - Paksi SE 4:1 (3:1)
Islandia > Úrvalsdeild 2019  Islandia >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Víkingur Reykjavík 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 UMF Stjarnan - KA Akureyri 0:2 (0:0)
21:15 Breiðablik - ÍA Akranes 0:1 (0:0)
Islas Feroé > Effodeildin 2019  Islas Feroé >   Effodeildin 2019 >
16:00 HB Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 EB/Streymur - NSÍ Runavík 1:8 (1:5)
18:00 AB Argir - TB Tvøroyri 2:2 (1:2)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff >
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Hadera FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:2)
19:30 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Chievo - Sampdoria 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Fiorentina 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Empoli - Torino 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 Milan - Frosinone 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Juventus - Atalanta 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Nápoles - Inter 4:1 (1:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 Playout > Final  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 Playout > Final
16:00 Virtus Verona - AC Rimini 1:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie C Playoff 2018/2019 > Tercera ronda  Italia >   Serie C Playoff 2018/2019 > Tercera ronda
15:30 Carrarese Calcio - AC Pisa 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 SS Monza 1912 - Imolese Calcio 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 US Arezzo - Viterbese 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Potenza - Calcio Catania 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FeralpiSalò - US Catanzaro 1:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 Playoff > Final  Italia >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 Playoff > Final
16:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - US Inveruno 2:3
Italia > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 Playoff > Final  Italia >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 Playoff > Final
16:00 Mantova 1911 SSD - AC Pro Sesto 1:2
Italia > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 Playoff > Final  Italia >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 Playoff > Final
16:00 US Adriese - ASD Campodarsego 0:1
Italia > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 Playoff > Semifinales  Italia >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 Playoff > Semifinales
16:00 Modena FC - US Fiorenzuola 3:2 pró.
16:00 Reggio Audace FC - AC Fanfulla 1874 3:1 pró.
Italia > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 Playout > Final  Italia >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 Playout > Final
16:00 Scandicci Calcio - UC Sinalunghese 3:0
Italia > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 Playoff > Final  Italia >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 Playoff > Final
16:00 FC Ponsacco - US Gavorrano 1:0
Italia > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 Playoff > Semifinales  Italia >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 Playoff > Semifinales
16:00 Lanusei Calcio - Cassino Calcio 1924 2:1 pró.
16:00 ASD Trastevere - Sassari Latte Dolce 0:3
Italia > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 Playoff > Final  Italia >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 Playoff > Final
16:00 Audace Cerignola - Taranto FC 5:1
Italia > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 Playoff > Final  Italia >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 Playoff > Final
16:00 FC Turris - Marsala 3:0
Italia > Serie D Scudetto 2019 > Grupo 2  Italia >   Serie D Scudetto 2019 > Grupo 2
15:00 US Pergolettese - US Pianese 2:1
Italia > Serie D Scudetto 2019 > Grupo 3  Italia >   Serie D Scudetto 2019 > Grupo 3
15:00 US Avellino - SSC Bari 1:0
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
10:00 Torino - Sassuolo 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 Atalanta - Inter 2:1 (1:1)
Japón > J2 League 2019  Japón >   J2 League 2019 >
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Kashiwa Reysol 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokyo Verdy 2:3 (1:0)
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - Montedio Yamagata 1:1 (1:0)
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 JEF United Chiba - FC Gifu 5:1 (4:0)
09:00 Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:2 (1:1)
10:00 Fagiano Okayama - FC Ryūkyū 1:0 (0:0)
Japón > J3 League 2019  Japón >   J3 League 2019 >
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Azul Claro Numazu 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Grulla Morioka - Cerezo Osaka II 1:3 (0:0)
06:00 Blaublitz Akita - FC Tokyo II 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Fukushima United - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:2 (0:2)
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - SC Sagamihara 1:3 (1:0)
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Gainare Tottori 3:2 (1:2)
Japón > Japan Football League 2019  Japón >   Japan Football League 2019 >
06:00 FC Imabari - Matsue City FC 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Suzuka Unlimited 4:1 (1:1)
06:00 Nara Club - Honda FC 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - MIO Biwako Shiga 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Veertien Mie - Maruyasu Okazaki 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Honda Lock - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Sony Sendai 0:4 (0:2)
Kazajistán > Premier Liga 2019  Kazajistán >   Premier Liga 2019 >
15:00 Astaná - Shakter Karaganda 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 FK Kairat - Irtysh Pavlodar 2:1 (2:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 KF Ferizaj - KF Gjilani 2:1
16:00 KF Trepça'89 - KEK-u Kastriot 4:0
16:00 KF Feronikeli - Prishtina KF 1:0
16:00 KF Flamurtari - KF Llapi 3:2
16:00 KF Ballkani - Drita Gjilan 2:0
16:00 KF Liria - FK Drenica 1:3
Luxemburgo > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxemburgo >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
16:00 US Mondorf - FC Differdange 03 0:0
16:00 F91 Dudelange - RM Hamm Benfica 5:3
16:00 UNA Strassen - US Hostert 2:4
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - Victoria Rosport 2:0
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Etzella Ettelbruck 0:3
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - US Rumelange 3:0
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - Jeunesse Esch 2:5
Macedonia del Norte > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macedonia del Norte >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
16:30 FK Belasica - FK Rabotnički 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Makedonija GP - Sileks Kratovo 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 KF Shkupi - FK Renova 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 Vardar Skopje - FK Pobeda 6:0 (4:0)
16:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - Akademija Pandev 4:1 (1:0)
Malasia > Super League 2019  Malasia >   Super League 2019 >
16:00 Pahang FA - Perak TBG 0:0 (0:0)
Marruecos > Botola Pro 1 2018/2019  Marruecos >   Botola Pro 1 2018/2019 >
00:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Hassania US Agadir 1:1 (1:1)
México > Liga MX 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinales  México >   Liga MX 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinales
02:00 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey 1:0 (1:0)
México > Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinales  México >  Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinales
18:15 Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey 0:0 (0:0)
México > Sub 17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinales  México >  Sub 17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinales
16:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 2:4 (1:1)
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
16:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Zimbru 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CS Petrocub - FC Milsami 1:1 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
17:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Lovćen - OFK Titograd 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Zeta 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 OFK Petrovac - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:4 (0:0)
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:2 (0:1)
Noruega > Eliteserien 2019  Noruega >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Tromsø IL 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - Odds BK 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Ranheim IL 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 FK Haugesund - Kristiansund BK 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rosenborg BK - Mjøndalen IF 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - SK Brann 1:2 (1:2)
Noruega > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Noruega >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
16:00 Bryne FK - Byåsen Toppfotball 2:2 (2:0)
Noruega > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Noruega >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
13:00 Fram Larvik - FK Senja 6:1 (3:0)
14:00 Bærum SK - Alta IF 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 FK Mjølner - Kjelsås Fotball 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Grorud IL - Oppsal IF 3:0 (2:0)
Noruega > Femenino Toppserien 2019  Noruega >  Femenino Toppserien 2019 >
12:00 Kolbotn IL - Klepp IL 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 IL Sandviken - LSK Kvinner 1:3 (0:3)
17:00 Røa IL - Avaldsnes IL 2:2 (2:0)
Países Bajos > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Países Bajos >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 ADO '20 - VV OJC Rosmalen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - VV GOES 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Jong FC Volendam - OFC Oostzaan 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 JVC Cuijk - TEC VV 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Quick'20 - EVV 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 OSS '20 - VV Dongen 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 VV UNA/Brinvast - Blauw Geel '38 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 USV Hercules - Quick Den Haag 2:4 (2:2)
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - HSC'21 0:2 (0:1)
Países Bajos > Playoffs Eredivisie 2018/2019 Relegation > Segunda ronda  Países Bajos >   Playoffs Eredivisie 2018/2019 Relegation > Segunda ronda
12:15 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - SBV Excelsior 2:1 (0:0)
16:45 TOP Oss - Sparta Rotterdam 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 SC Cambuur - De Graafschap 1:1 (1:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
01:10 Club Nacional - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
22:45 San Lorenzo - General Díaz 2:1 (1:1)
Perú > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Perú >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
03:00 Mannucci - Sporting Cristal 2:0 (0:0)
18:15 Pirata - Academia Cantolao 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Universidad San Martín - César Vallejo 2:1 (0:1)
22:30 Alianza Universidad - Alianza Lima 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Universitario de Deportes - Deportivo Municipal 2:4 (1:0)
Perú > Segunda División 2019  Perú >   Segunda División 2019 >
20:00 Atlético Grau - Juan Aurich 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Los Caimanes - Comerciantes Unidos 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Sport Loreto - Santos FC 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Cienciano - Deportivo Coopsol 5:2 (1:1)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Playoffs  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Playoffs >
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 KS Cracovia - Pogoń Szczecin 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
18:30 CD Tondela - GD Chaves 5:2 (4:2)
21:00 Moreirense FC - Vitória Guimarães 1:3 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 GD Estoril - FC Famalicão 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 SC Farense - Académico de Viseu 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - CD Cova Piedade 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Mafra 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Varzim SC - Académica de Coimbra 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - FC Arouca 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Penafiel - Leixões SC 0:1 (0:1)
República Checa > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  República Checa >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
15:00 Baník Ostrava - Slavia Praga 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzeň 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sparta Praga - FK Jablonec 2:0 (1:0)
Rumania > Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship  Rumania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship >
19:30 Steaua Bucureşti - CFR Cluj 1:0 (0:0)
Rumania > Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation  Rumania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation >
16:00 FC Voluntari - FC Dunărea Călărași 0:0 (0:0)
Rusia > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusia >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 FK Ural - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo Moskva 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Arsenal Tula - FK Krasnodar 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 FK Rostov - Zenit 1:0 (0:0)
Rusia > 1. Division 2018/2019  Rusia >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
09:00 Luch-Energia - Fakel Voronezh 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Spartak Moskva 2 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Kursk 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Tyumen - Zenit 2 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 FK Tambov - Rotor Volgograd 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Mordovia Saransk - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Sochi - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Chertanovo - FK Khimki 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - FK Torpedo Armavir 0:0 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Serbia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
19:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Voždovac 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 OFK Bačka - Dinamo Vranje 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Mačva Šabac 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Zemun 1:1 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Serbia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Napredak 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Radnički Niš - Mladost Lučani 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Partizan - Proleter Novi Sad 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Vojvodina 1:1 (0:1)
Serbia > Relegation 2018/2019 > Segunda ronda  Serbia >   Relegation 2018/2019 > Segunda ronda
16:00 FK Inđija - FK Radnički 1923 3:0 pn.
Sudáfrica > Relegation 2018/2019 > Partidos  Sudáfrica >   Relegation 2018/2019 > Partidos
15:00 Maritzburg United - Royal Eagles 1:0 (1:0)
Suecia > Allsvenskan 2019  Suecia >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
15:00 Malmoe - Kalmar FF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 IK Sirius - BK Häcken 3:4 (1:2)
17:30 Djurgårdens IF - IF Elfsborg 2:0 (2:0)
Suecia > Superettan 2019  Suecia >   Superettan 2019 >
15:00 Norrby IF - IK Frej 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Trelleborgs FF - Örgryte IS 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Östers IF - Mjällby AIF 0:1 (0:1)
Suecia > Division 1 Norra 2019  Suecia >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
15:00 Rynninge IK - Umeå FC 1:2
15:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - Sollentuna FK 0:1
16:00 Gefle IF - IF Sylvia 0:2
16:00 Nyköpings BIS - FC Linköping City 2:2
17:00 Carlstad United BK - Karlstad BK 2:2
Suecia > Division 1 Södra 2019  Suecia >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
17:00 FC Trollhättan - Åtvidabergs FF 2:1
17:00 IFK Värnamo - Landskrona BoIS 2:2
Suecia > Femenino Damallsvenskan 2019  Suecia >  Femenino Damallsvenskan 2019 >
13:00 Vittsjö GIK - Piteå IF 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Kristianstads DFF - Eskilstuna United 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Kungsbacka DFF 1:0 (0:0)
Suiza > Cup 2018/2019 > Final  Suiza >   Cup 2018/2019 > Final
14:00 Basilea - FC Thun 2:1 (1:0)
Suiza > Femenino Women's Super League 2018/2019  Suiza >  Femenino Women's Super League 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Luzern - Lugano Femminile 1:2
Suiza > Sub 18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase  Suiza >  Sub 18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase >
14:00 FC Sion - FC Winterthur 3:2 (1:2)
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2019  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2019 >
13:00 Chiangrai United - Chonburi FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Chiangmai FC 4:2 (0:0)
14:00 Chainat Hornbill FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Suphanburi FC - Muangthong United 0:0 (0:0)
Turquía > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquía >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
15:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Kayserispor 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Bursaspor - Göztepe 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Alanyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Galatasaray - İstanbul Başakşehir 2:1 (0:1)
Ucrania > Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Ucrania >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
13:00 FC Oleksandriya - FK Lviv 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
20:30 Cerro Largo - Progreso 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Boston River - Racing 2:1 (0:1)
23:30 Nacional - Defensor Sporting 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 >
20:00 Villa Española - Rentistas 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 Tacuarembó - Villa Teresa 1:2 (0:1)
Uzbekistán > Super League 2019  Uzbekistán >   Super League 2019 >
14:45 FC AGMK - So’g’diyona Jizzax 0:2 (0:1)
15:40 Navbahor Namangan - Metallurg Bekobod 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Buxoro FK - Dinamo Samarqand 0:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
22:00 Aragua FC - Metropolitanos FC 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Estudiantes de Caracas 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo La Guaira 2:2 (1:2)
22:00 Mineros de Guayana - Portuguesa FC 6:0 (5:0)
22:00 Monagas - LALA 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Deportivo Táchira 2:2 (2:1)
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Zamora FC 0:3 (0:2)
22:00 Zulia FC - Deportivo Lara 1:0 (1:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 Quảng Nam FC - DPM Nam Dinh 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Bình Dương FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hà Nội FC - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 3:2 (1:1)