. .
FIFA > Femenino Amistosos 2019 > Mayo FIFA >   Femenino Amistosos 2019 > Mayo
19:00 Canadá - México 3:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Sub 20 Amistosos 2019 > Mayo FIFA >   Sub 20 Amistosos 2019 > Mayo
12:30 Portugal - Arabia Saudita 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 Argentina - Honduras 3:1
17:00 Estados Unidos - Uruguay 1:1
18:00 Ucrania - Sudáfrica 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > Sub 19 Mujeres Freundschaft 2019 > Mayo FIFA >   Sub 19 Mujeres Freundschaft 2019 > Mayo
12:30 Corea del Norte - Haití 4:0
15:00 Gabón - México 0:10
17:30 Francia - Japón 0:1
UEFA > Femenino Champions League 2018/2019 > Final UEFA >   Femenino Champions League 2018/2019 > Final
18:00 Lyon - Barcelona 4:1 (4:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
16:30 FK Kukësi - KF Skënderbeu 0:3 (0:2)
16:30 Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Laçi 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 KF Tiranë - KS Kastrioti 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Partizani 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 KS Kamza - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0:3
Alemania > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Alemania >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Mainz - Hoffenheim 4:2 (0:2)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Hertha - Bayer Leverkusen 1:5 (1:2)
15:30 Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Schalke - Stuttgart 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Bayern Múnich - Eintracht Frankfurt 5:1 (1:0)
15:30 Wolfsburgo - Augsburgo 8:1 (3:0)
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hannover 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 5:1 (2:0)
Alemania > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Alemania >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Karlsruher SC - Hallescher FC 2:3 (1:1)
13:30 FSV Zwickau - Preußen Münster 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Fortuna Köln - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - TSV 1860 München 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV Meppen 4:2 (4:2)
13:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - Würzburger Kickers 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 VfL Osnabrück - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:4 (0:3)
13:30 KFC Uerdingen 05 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:3 (1:2)
13:30 VfR Aalen - Hansa Rostock 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Energie Cottbus 1:1 (1:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hannover II - Hamburgo II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Wolfsburgo II 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - VfL Oldenburg 5:2 (3:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - Wacker Nordhausen 2:4 (0:3)
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Oberlausitz 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - Bischofswerdaer FV 7:0 (2:0)
13:30 Optik Rathenow - Hertha II 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 VfB Auerbach - SV Babelsberg 03 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - Union Fürstenwalde 4:0 (2:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Alemania >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - TV Herkenrath 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SC Verl 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Alemannia Aachen 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SV Lippstadt 08 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bonner SC - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:3 (2:2)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SV 19 Straelen 3:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Alemania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 FK Pirmasens - SV 07 Elversberg 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - SSV Ulm 1846 5:4 (2:3)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - FSV Frankfurt 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - FC 08 Homburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Mainz II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Hessen Dreieich 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Stuttgart II - Wormatia Worms 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 TSG Balingen - FC-Astoria Walldorf 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Hoffenheim II 4:1 (1:1)
Alemania > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Alemania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - VfB Eichstätt 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Pipinsried 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Augsburgo II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Memmingen - SV Schalding-Heining 4:2 (1:2)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Ingolstadt II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Heimstetten - FV Illertissen 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Buchbach - VfR Garching 2:3 (2:0)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - Bayern Múnich II 2:1 (1:0)
Alemania > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Alemania >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Würzburger FV - DJK Gebenbach 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 ATSV Erlangen - ASV Vach 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - 1. FC Sand 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 DJK Ammerthal - DJK Bamberg 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Abtswind - TSV Großbardorf 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 ASV Neumarkt - SpVgg Ansbach 4:4 (0:3)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers II - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Seligenporten - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 6:4 (5:1)
Alemania > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Alemania >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
13:15 TSV Nördlingen - SV Kirchanschöring 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Unterföhring - Türkgücü-Ataspor München 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 SV Pullach - Jahn Regensburg II 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Ismaning - TSV Schwabmünchen 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - 1. FC Sonthofen 1:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Alemania >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hessen Kassel - Türk Gücü Friedberg 4:0 (4:0)
15:00 KSV Baunatal - FC Gießen 3:4 (3:2)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - FSC Lohfelden 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - FC Ederbergland 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 2:3 (2:3)
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - SV Buchonia Flieden 0:1 (0:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Alemania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Heeslinger SC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Eintracht Northeim - BV Cloppenburg 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - HSC Hannover 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 VfL Oythe - Eintracht Braunschweig II 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 TB Uphusen - Arminia Hannover 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 VfV Hildesheim - 1. FC Wunstorf 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - MTV Gifhorn 1:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Alemania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
15:30 Göppinger SV - FC Germania Friedrichstal 4:1 (0:0)
15:30 SGV Freiberg - TSG Backnang 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 FV Ravensburg - SV Linx 5:2 (2:2)
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - TSV Ilshofen 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 SV Spielberg - 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 FC Nöttingen - Normannia Gmünd 3:1 (0:0)
15:30 SV Oberachern - Bahlinger SC 0:3 (0:1)
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - TeBe Berlin 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Torgelower FC Greif 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - 1. FC Lok Stendal 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Malchower SV 90 - SC Staaken 0:2 (0:1)
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV Sur 2018/2019  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV Sur 2018/2019 >
14:00 Wacker Nordhausen II - Ludwigsfelder FC 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Union Sandersdorf 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Askania Bernburg 3:3 (0:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Alemania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:30 TSV Schott Mainz - FV 07 Diefflen 5:2 (1:1)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - Arminia Ludwigshafen 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 FC Karbach - FV Engers 07 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 TuS Koblenz - SV Röchling Völklingen 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - FC Hertha Wiesbach 2:5 (2:0)
15:30 Eintracht Trier - TSV Emmelshausen 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfB Dillingen - Hassia Bingen 0:3 (0:1)
Alemania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Alemania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - VfB Lübeck II 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TSV Schilksee no jug.
14:00 TSB Flensburg - VfR Neumünster 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Frisia 03 - SV Eichede 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Kropp - SV Eutin 08 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - TSV Lägerdorf 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Heider SV - TSV Bordesholm 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Inter Türkspor Kiel 1:1 (0:0)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hamburgo - 1. FC Union Berlin 4:3 (1:1)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - Borussia Dortmund 2:3 (0:0)
Argentina > Copa de la Superliga 2019 > Semifinales  Argentina >   Copa de la Superliga 2019 > Semifinales
23:45 Tigre - Atlético Tucumán 5:0 (2:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
18:05 Estudiantes de Caseros - Sacachispas 4:2 (1:1)
18:05 Deportivo Español - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Tristan Suárez - Atlético San Miguel 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Flandria - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 3:1 (1:0)
20:35 Barracas Central - Fénix 2:0 (1:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenia >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:30 FC Banants - Gandzasar Kapan 0:5
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
10:30 Sutherland Sharks - Rockdale City Suns 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Marconi Stallions - Wollongong Wolves 1:3 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2019  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
07:00 Green Gully SC - Oakleigh Cannons 1:1 (0:1)
07:15 Avondale FC - Bentleigh Greens 1:2 (0:0)
10:00 Heidelberg United - South Melbourne FC 1:3 (0:3)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2019  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
09:00 Peninsula Power - Lions FC 1:2 (0:1)
10:30 Eastern Suburbs - Sunshine Coast FC 7:3 (3:1)
11:00 SWQ Thunder - Brisbane Strikers 1:4 (0:0)
11:00 Magpies Crusaders United - Gold Coast Knights 1:3 (1:3)
11:00 Gold Coast United - Moreton Bay United 1:2 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Charlestown City Blues 2:2 (1:1)
09:00 Broadmeadow Magic - Newcastle United Jets Youth 5:2 (3:0)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2019  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2019 >
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide Comets 3:0 (1:0)
07:30 Para Hills Knights SC - South Adelaide Panthers 4:1 (2:1)
07:30 Adelaide United Youth - Adelaide Blue Eagles 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Adelaide Raiders - Croydon Kings SC 5:1 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
07:00 Riverina Rhinos - Canberra FC 0:3 (0:1)
08:30 Woden Weston FC - Gungahlin United 0:5 (0:3)
09:30 Monaro Panthers - Tuggeranong United 4:1 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
06:00 Olympia FC Warriors - Devonport City FC 1:2 (0:1)
08:30 Glenorchy Knights - Riverside Olympic 4:2 (2:0)
10:45 Hobart Zebras - Clarence United 6:1 (4:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2018/2019 Qualifikationsgruppe  Austria >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 Qualifikationsgruppe >
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 SV Mattersburg - Rapid Wien 1:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Stadlau - SV Schwechat 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 SV Leobendorf - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
17:00 WSC Hertha - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - ATSV Stadl-Paura 5:0 (0:0)
18:00 Union Gurten - Sturm Graz (A) 2:2 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019 >
16:00 VfB Hohenems - FC Langenegg 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - SC Schwaz 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 FC Kitzbühel - SCR Altach (A) 0:1 (0:0)
Austria > Femenino Bundesliga 2018/2019  Austria >  Femenino Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
19:00 SV Neulengbach - USC Landhaus/Austria 4:0
Bélgica > Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019  Bélgica >   Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019 >
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - AS Eupen 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - KV Oostende 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KVC Westerlo 2:1 (0:1)
Bielorrusia > Cempionat 2019  Bielorrusia >   Cempionat 2019 >
15:00 FK Isloch Minsk - FK Vitebsk 3:0 (1:0)
16:45 FK Gomel - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2:3 (1:1)
18:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk 3:0 (0:0)
Bosnia y Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnia y Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FK Krupa - NK GOŠK Gabela 4:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Sarajevo - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 4:0 (4:0)
17:00 Široki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Čelik Zenica 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Tuzla City 5:1 (4:0)
Brasil > Série A 2019  Brasil >   Série A 2019 >
23:00 Fluminense RJ - Cruzeiro 4:1 (1:0)
Brasil > Série B 2019  Brasil >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 Atlético Goianiense - Criciúma - SC 3:1 (1:0)
02:30 Ponte Preta - Operário Ferroviário - PR 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Londrina - PR - CA Bragantino 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Paraná Clube - Guarani - SP 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Vitória - BA - São Bento - SP 1:3 (1:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
14:30 Cherno More Varna - Botev Plovdiv 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 PFC Beroe - CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
Canadá > Premier League 2019 Spring Season  Canadá >   Premier League 2019 Spring Season >
21:30 Pacific FC - York9 FC 2:2
Chile > Primera División 2019  Chile >   Primera División 2019 >
00:00 Unión La Calera - Unión Española 1:2 (1:0)
02:30 Universidad Católica - Antofagasta 5:1 (1:1)
18:00 Universidad de Chile - Colo-Colo 1:1 (1:0)
Chile > Primera B 2019  Chile >   Primera B 2019 >
21:30 Santiago Wanderers - Copiapó 0:3 (0:1)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
09:30 Guangzhou R&F - Beijing Renhe FC 3:1 (1:1)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Chongqing Lifan 3:1 (0:1)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:1 (1:0)
09:30 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Guangdong Southern Tigers 1:3 (1:1)
10:00 Sichuan Longfor - Guizhou Hengfeng 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Beijing BSU - Shanghai Shenxin 5:1 (3:1)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Zhejiang Greentown - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Qingdao Huanghai 2:2 (1:2)
13:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1:0 (0:0)
Chipre > First Division 2019 Playoff  Chipre >   First Division 2019 Playoff >
17:00 APOEL Nikosia - AEL Limassol 4:0 (1:0)
Chipre > First Division 2019 Abstieg  Chipre >   First Division 2019 Abstieg >
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Doxa Katokopias 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Alki Oroklini 3:2 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Grupo A  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Grupo A
21:00 Deportivo Pasto - Millonarios 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Unión Magdalena - América de Cali 0:2 (0:1)
Corea del Sur > K League 1 2019  Corea del Sur >   K League 1 2019 >
10:00 Suwon Bluewings - Ulsan Hyundai 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Jeju United 3:1 (2:1)
Corea del Sur > K League 2 2019  Corea del Sur >   K League 2 2019 >
10:00 Daejeon Citizen - Jeonnam Dragons 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Ansan Greeners - Suwon FC 2:3 (2:2)
Croacia > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croacia >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 NK Inter Zaprešić - Dinamo Zagreb 2:3 (2:2)
19:00 HNK Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (1:0)
Croacia > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croacia >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:30 NK Zadar - NK Solin 5:1 (3:0)
17:30 NK Osijek II - NK Međimurje 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 NK Kustošija - NK Sesvete 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Lučko 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - HNK Šibenik 3:1 (1:0)
Dinamarca > Superliga 2018/2019 Europa League > Segunda ronda  Dinamarca >   Superliga 2018/2019 Europa League > Segunda ronda
16:00 Randers FC - Aarhus GF 2:1 (2:1)
Dinamarca > 2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019  Dinamarca >   2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019 >
13:00 Aarhus Fremad - Kolding IF 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Vanløse IF - Hellerup IK 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Skive IK - Ringkøbing IF 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Middelfart Boldklub 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 B.93 København - Jammerbugt FC 1:2 (1:1)
Dinamarca > 2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019  Dinamarca >   2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019 >
13:00 Vejgaard BK - Hillerød GI 2:2 (2:2)
13:00 Tarup-Paarup IF - Kjellerup IF 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Dalum IF - BK Frem København 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Skovshoved IF - Odder IGF 1:1 (1:0)
Dinamarca > Juvenil U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Dinamarca >  Juvenil U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Aarhus GF - Esbjerg fB 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland 4:3 (1:1)
12:30 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF 1:3 (0:1)
Dinamarca > Cadete U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Dinamarca >  Cadete U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE 1:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
02:15 Independiente del Valle - El Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Macará - Fuerza Amarilla 5:1 (2:1)
23:15 Emelec - Universidad Catolica 1:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
18:45 Independiente Juniors - Orense SC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Manta - Santa Rita 0:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinales  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinales
23:15 Águila - Isidro Metapán 2:0
Escocia > Premiership 2019 Abstieg  Escocia >   Premiership 2019 Abstieg >
13:30 Dundee FC - St. Mirren FC 2:3 (1:0)
13:30 Hamilton Academical - St. Johnstone FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Motherwell FC - Livingston FC 3:2 (3:0)
Escocia > Playoff 2018/2019 League Two > Final  Escocia >   Playoff 2018/2019 League Two > Final
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Cove Rangers 0:3 (0:1)
Escocia > Playoff 2018/2019 League One > Final  Escocia >   Playoff 2018/2019 League One > Final
16:00 Clyde FC - Annan Athletic 2:0 (0:0)
Escocia > Playoff 2018/2019 Championship > Final  Escocia >   Playoff 2018/2019 Championship > Final
17:05 Queen Of The South - Raith Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
Eslovaquia > Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Eslovaquia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava 3:3 (2:1)
17:00 ŠKF Sereď - MŠK Žilina 2:3 (1:3)
17:00 MFK Ružomberok - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:0 (1:0)
Eslovaquia > Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Eslovaquia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
17:00 FK Senica - Zlaté Moravce 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC Nitra - Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - Železiarne Podbrezová 4:0 (2:0)
Eslovenia > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Eslovenia >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
15:15 Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 NK Maribor - NK Triglav 3:3 (1:1)
20:00 NŠ Mura - ND Gorica 3:0 (2:0)
20:15 NK Domžale - NK Celje 1:1 (0:1)
España > Primera División 2018/2019  España >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 Levante - Atlético 2:2 (2:0)
16:15 Espanyol - Real Sociedad 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Getafe - Villarreal 2:2 (1:1)
16:15 Sevilla - Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 Valladolid - Valencia 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Alavés - Girona 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Celta - Rayo 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Huesca - Leganés 2:1 (0:1)
España > Segunda División 2018/2019  España >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 Alcorcón - Extremadura UD 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Elche - Tenerife 3:0 (1:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  España >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
18:00 Cultural Durango - Real Oviedo B 1:3 (0:2)
España > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  España >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
18:00 Atlético Levante - CD Ebro 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Hércules CF - Atlético Baleares 0:1 (0:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  España >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
18:00 Atlético Malagueño - CD El Ejido 2012 1:1 (0:0)
Estados Unidos > Major League Soccer 2019  Estados Unidos >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
19:00 Impact de Montréal - New England Revolution 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Salt Lake - Toronto FC 3:0 (2:0)
21:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Chicago Fire 4:1 (1:0)
Estados Unidos > Femenino National Women's Soccer League 2019  Estados Unidos >  Femenino National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
22:00 Reign FC - Sky Blue FC 2:1 (1:1)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2019  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
15:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka 2:1 (1:1)
Finlandia > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finlandia >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
15:00 SJK Seinäjoki - FC Honka 1:2 (1:0)
Finlandia > Ykkönen 2019  Finlandia >   Ykkönen 2019 >
16:00 Ekenäs IF - Myllykosken Pallo −47 7:2 (3:1)
Francia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Francia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
21:00 Girondins de Burdeos - Stade de Reims 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Guingamp - Nîmes Olympique 2:2 (2:0)
21:00 Lille - Angers 5:0 (2:0)
21:00 Lyon - Caen 4:0 (0:0)
21:00 Mónaco - Amiens SC 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Montpellier - Nantes 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 París Saint-Germain - Dijon FCO 4:0 (3:0)
21:00 Saint-Étienne - Niza 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 RC Strasbourg - Rennes 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Toulouse - Marsella 2:5 (1:1)
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Caen - Paris FC 3:2
16:00 Lille - Amiens SC 8:1
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
17:30 ESTAC Troyes - Stade de Reims 1:4
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
14:00 Nîmes Olympique - Mónaco 4:2
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Mons Calpe S.C. - Lincoln Red Imps 2:0
18:15 Europa FC - Boca Gibraltar 13:1
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinales  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinales
23:00 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Guastatoya 2:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinales  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinales
23:00 Marathón - Motagua 2:2
Indonesia > Liga 1 2019  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2019 >
15:30 Persib Bandung - Persipura Jayapura 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 TIRA-Persikabo - Badak Lampung FC 3:0 (0:0)
Inglaterra > FA Cup 2018/2019 > Final  Inglaterra >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > Final
18:00 Manchester City - Watford FC 6:0 (2:0)
Irlanda > Premier Division 2019  Irlanda >   Premier Division 2019 >
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Derry City 0:0 (0:0)
Irlanda > First Division 2019  Irlanda >   First Division 2019 >
20:00 Cabinteely FC - Drogheda United 0:5 (0:2)
20:00 Cobh Ramblers - Limerick FC 2:3 (0:2)
Islandia > 1. deild 2019  Islandia >   1. deild 2019 >
18:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - ÍF Magni 4:1
18:00 Þór Akureyri - Grótta 2:3
Italia > Serie A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Udinese - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3:2 (3:0)
18:00 Génova - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Sassuolo - Roma 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie B 2018/2019 Aufstieg > Primera ronda  Italia >   Serie B 2018/2019 Aufstieg > Primera ronda
21:00 Hellas Verona - AC Perugia Calcio 4:1 (1:0, 1:1) pró.
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 Playout > Final  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 Playout > Final
18:00 Lucchese - AC Cuneo 2:0 (2:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 Playout > Final  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 Playout > Final
18:00 Paganese Calcio - Bisceglie 2:1 (2:1)
Italia > Supercoppa di Serie C 2019  Italia >   Supercoppa di Serie C 2019 >
20:30 SS Juve Stabia - Virtus Entella 2:2 (0:0)
Italia > Coppa Italia Serie D 2018/2019 > Final  Italia >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2018/2019 > Final
16:00 Matelica - ACR Messina 1:0
Italia > Serie D Scudetto 2019 > Grupo 1  Italia >   Serie D Scudetto 2019 > Grupo 1
18:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Union Arzignanochiampo 2:1
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 Nápoles - Fiorentina 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 Roma - Juventus 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Palermo - Empoli 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Milan - Sampdoria 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019 Playoffs > Final  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019 Playoffs > Final
15:00 Lazio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:1
Japón > J1 League 2019  Japón >   J1 League 2019 >
07:00 FC Tokyo - Consadole Sapporo 2:0 (0:0)
07:00 Júbilo Iwata - Vegalta Sendai 2:0 (2:0)
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Vissel Kobe 4:1 (1:0)
08:00 Kashima Antlers - Matsumoto Yamaga 5:0 (1:0)
09:00 Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka 1:0 (0:0)
Japón > J2 League 2019  Japón >   J2 League 2019 >
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Ehime FC 2:3 (2:0)
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Ventforet Kofu 0:3 (0:1)
07:00 Omiya Ardija - Tochigi SC 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Kagoshima United - Yokohama FC 1:2 (1:0)
Japón > J3 League 2019  Japón >   J3 League 2019 >
06:00 Fujieda MyFC - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Kataller Toyama - Gamba Osaka II 3:1 (2:0)
Japón > Japan Football League 2019  Japón >   Japan Football League 2019 >
06:00 FC Osaka - Verspah Oita 0:1 (0:0)
Kazajistán > Premier Liga 2019  Kazajistán >   Premier Liga 2019 >
13:00 FK Okzhetpes - Kaysar Kyzylorda 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Atyrau 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Aktobe 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Taraz 3:0 (2:0)
Letonia > Virsliga 2019  Letonia >   Virsliga 2019 >
17:00 BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC 0:3 (0:2)
17:10 FK Ventspils - Valmiera Glass ViA 2:2 (0:0)
Lituania > A Lyga 2019  Lituania >   A Lyga 2019 >
16:00 FK Panevėžys - Kauno Žalgiris 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Palanga - FK Riteriai 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 FK Sūduva - FC Stumbras 2:0 (1:0)
Malasia > Super League 2019  Malasia >   Super League 2019 >
16:00 Felda United FC - Terengganu FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Kedah FA - Melaka United 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 PKNP FC - Selangor FA 1:1 (0:1)
Marruecos > Botola Pro 1 2018/2019  Marruecos >   Botola Pro 1 2018/2019 >
00:00 Wydad AC - Ittihad Tanger 2:2 (0:1)
México > Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinales  México >  Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinales
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 3:3 (1:0)
México > Sub 17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinales  México >  Sub 17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinales
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Monarcas Morelia 4:1 (2:1)
México > Sub 15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Final  México >  Sub 15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Final
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 3:1 (2:0)
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
16:00 FC Codru Lozova - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 FC Sheriff - Dinamo Auto 3:0 (2:0)
Noruega > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Noruega >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
16:00 Egersunds IK - Sola Fotball 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Nardo FK - Levanger FK 1:1 (0:0)
Noruega > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Noruega >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
16:00 Sotra SK - Asker SK 1:0 (0:0)
Noruega > Femenino Toppserien 2019  Noruega >  Femenino Toppserien 2019 >
11:00 FL Fart - SK Trondheims-Ørn 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Stabæk FK - Arna-Bjørnar 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Vålerenga IF - Lyn Oslo 0:1 (0:1)
Países Bajos > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Países Bajos >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
18:00 Amsterdamsche FC - VV Sint Bavo 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 BVV Barendrecht - Excelsior Maassluis 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 De Treffers - Jong Almere City FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Vitesse (J) - GVVV 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 VV Katwijk - SVV Scheveningen 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Kozakken Boys - Koninklijke HFC 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 FC Lienden - IJsselmeervogels 2:3 (1:3)
18:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - HHC Hardenberg 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 SV Spakenburg - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 1:2 (1:1)
Países Bajos > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Países Bajos >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 VV Eemdijk - Harkemase Boys 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 HSV Hoek - VV Noordwijk 2:3 (1:2)
14:30 FC Groningen (J) - SteDoCo 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 FC Lisse - ASV De Dijk 3:1 (3:0)
14:30 ODIN '59 - Quick Boys 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 ONS Sneek - DVS'33 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 VV SJC - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - Achilles'29 3:3 (2:0)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 0:4 (0:1)
Países Bajos > Playoffs Eredivisie 2018/2019 Europa League > Semifinales  Países Bajos >   Playoffs Eredivisie 2018/2019 Europa League > Semifinales
18:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 FC Groningen - Vitesse 2:1 (1:0)
Países Bajos > Juvenil Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs  Países Bajos >  Juvenil Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs >
12:30 NAC Breda - NEC/FC Oss 2:2 (0:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - Vitesse 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - PSV 0:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
00:30 Deportivo Santaní - Libertad 0:3 (0:2)
23:00 Club Olimpia - Guaraní 2:0 (1:0)
Perú > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Perú >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
03:00 FBC Melgar - Sport Boys 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Unión Comercio - Universidad Técnica 4:0 (2:0)
22:30 Real Garcilaso - Ayacucho FC 3:0 (2:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Abstieg  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Abstieg >
15:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Arka Gdynia 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Wisła Kraków - Miedź Legnica 4:5 (1:1)
Polonia > I Liga 2018/2019  Polonia >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
17:30 Chrobry Głogów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 GKS Jastrzębie - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 5:0 (3:0)
17:30 GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytów 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Odra Opole - ŁKS Łódź 3:3 (0:3)
17:30 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - FKS Stal Mielec 2:5 (0:1)
17:30 Puszcza Niepołomice - Garbarnia Krakow 3:2 (2:1)
17:30 Raków Częstochowa - Wigry Suwałki 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Warta Poznań 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 CD Feirense - CD Aves 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 CS Marítimo - Boavista 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Vitória Setúbal - Rio Ave FC 1:3 (0:0)
19:30 Benfica - CD Santa Clara 4:1 (3:0)
19:30 Oporto - Sporting CP 2:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Oporto B 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 Sporting Braga B - Benfica B 5:1 (2:1)
República Checa > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  República Checa >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
17:00 MFK Karvina - Bohemians 1905 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SFC Opava - 1. FK Příbram 2:1 (1:0)
República Checa > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  República Checa >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Baník Sokolov 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 1. SC Znojmo - MFK Vítkovice 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 FK Pardubice - FC Hradec Králové 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 České Budějovice - FK Varnsdorf 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - Vysočina Jihlava 2:3 (0:3)
15:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Fotbal Třinec 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 SK Prostějov - MFK Chrudim 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Viktoria Žižkov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:0 (0:0)
Rumania > Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship  Rumania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship >
20:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:2 (1:0)
Rumania > Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation  Rumania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation >
14:30 FC Politehnica Iași - FC Hermannstadt 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Concordia Chiajna - Dinamo Bucureşti 0:2 (0:0)
Rusia > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusia >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FK Ufa - FK Orenburg 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 CSKA Moscú - Akhmat Grozny 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Krylia Sovetov - Spartak Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 Playoffs > Semifinales  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 Playoffs > Semifinales
20:45 SP Tre Penne - SP Tre Fiori 2:1
Suecia > Allsvenskan 2019  Suecia >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
16:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Helsingborgs IF 1:1 (0:0)
Suecia > Superettan 2019  Suecia >   Superettan 2019 >
16:00 Varbergs BoIS - Halmstads BK 1:0 (0:0)
Suecia > Division 1 Norra 2019  Suecia >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
14:00 Akropolis IF - Bodens BK 8:0
16:00 BK Forward - Vasalunds IF 1:2
16:00 Karlslunds IF - Sandvikens IF 0:0
Suecia > Division 1 Södra 2019  Suecia >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
13:00 Lindome GIF - Assyriska Turabdin IK 1:2
16:00 Eskilsminne IF - Utsiktens BK 4:1
16:00 Ljungskile SK - Kristianstad FC 2:1
16:00 Lunds BK - IK Oddevold 0:2
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Skövde AIK 1:2
16:00 Tvååkers IF - Torns IF 0:1
Suiza > Promotion League 2018/2019  Suiza >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - SC Cham 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Bavois - SC Brühl 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 3:5 (1:1)
16:00 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Wohlen 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 AC Bellinzona - FC Köniz 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Münsingen - FC Sion II 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Basel II 0:0 (0:0)
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Meyrin 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys II - Martigny Sports 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Vevey United - FC Fribourg 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Team Vaud - FC Azzurri 90 LS 4:2 (3:1)
16:00 FC Bulle - FC Echallens 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Thun II - FC Naters 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Lancy - CS Chênois 4:0 (0:0)
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Langenthal - SC Buochs 1:2
16:00 Zug 94 - BSC Old Boys 2:2
16:00 FC Solothurn - SR Delémont 0:2
16:00 SC Goldau - FC Biel/Bienne 3:4
16:00 SC Zofingen - FC Bassecourt 2:2
16:00 FC Schötz - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 1:2
16:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Luzern II 2:1
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Winterthur II - FC Gossau 1:1
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Tuggen 2:3
16:00 FC Baden - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2:0
16:00 FC Kosova Zürich - USV Eschen/Mauren 1:4
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Mendrisio 2:1
16:00 FC United Zürich - FC Thalwil 1:4
Suiza > Femenino Women's Super League 2018/2019  Suiza >  Femenino Women's Super League 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Basel 1893 - Servette FCCF 3:2
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Yverdon Féminin 1:0
18:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich Frauen 0:5
Suiza > Sub 18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase  Suiza >  Sub 18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase >
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 FC Biel/Bienne - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Team Vaud - Team Aargau 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Servette Genève - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 1:2 (1:1)
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2019  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2019 >
12:45 Samut Prakan City FC - PT Prachuap FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Port FC - Bangkok United 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 PTT Rayong FC - Trat FC 2:3 (2:3)
Túnez > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Túnez >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 US Monastir - AS Gabès 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Stade Gabésien - US Ben Guerdane 0:2
16:00 Stade Tunisien - CA Bizertin 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 JS Kairouan - ES Métlaoui 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Étoile du Sahel - Espérance de Tunis 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CS Hammam-Lif - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Club Africain - US Tataouine 2:0 (0:0)
Turquía > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquía >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
18:00 Antalyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Beşiktaş 2:1 (0:0)
Turquía > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquía >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
15:30 Karabükspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1:6 (1:3)
15:30 Gençlerbirliği - Adana Demirspor 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Giresunspor - Altınordu FSG 3:1 (0:1)
15:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Denizlispor 2:5 (1:2)
15:30 Adanaspor - Osmanlıspor FK 1:4 (1:1)
Ucrania > Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Ucrania >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
13:00 Vorskla Poltava - Arsenal Kiev 2:0 (1:0)
Ucrania > Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Ucrania >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Mariupol 2:1 (1:0)
Ucrania > Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Ucrania >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Desna Chernigov 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Olimpik Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 2:1 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
20:30 Fénix - Peñarol 1:2 (1:2)
20:30 River Plate - Rampla Juniors 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 CA Cerro - Juventud 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Plaza Colonia - Liverpool 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Danubio - Montevideo Wanderers 0:2 (0:2)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 >
00:30 Torque - Sud América 1:1 (0:0)
15:05 Central Español - Cerrito 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Deportivo Maldonado - Albion 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Bella Vista - Atenas 2:4 (2:3)
Uzbekistán > Super League 2019  Uzbekistán >   Super League 2019 >
17:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Nasaf Qarshi 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Surkhon Termez FK 1:3 (0:2)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
22:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Carabobo FC 0:1 (0:0)
22:05 Caracas FC - Llaneros de Guanare 5:0 (2:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 Hải Phòng FC - FLC Thanh Hóa 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Sanna Khánh Hoà 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sài Gòn FC - Viettel FC 3:0 (3:0)