Grupo A
18.09.2018 21:00 Mónaco - Atlético 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Club Brugge KV - Borussia Dortmund 0:1 (0:0)
03.10.2018 21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Mónaco 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético - Club Brugge KV 3:1 (1:1)
24.10.2018 18:55 Club Brugge KV - Mónaco 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Atlético 4:0 (1:0)
06.11.2018 18:55 Mónaco - Club Brugge KV 0:4 (0:3)
21:00 Atlético - Borussia Dortmund 2:0 (1:0)
28.11.2018 18:55 Atlético - Mónaco -:-
21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Club Brugge KV -:-
11.12.2018 21:00 Mónaco - Borussia Dortmund -:-
21:00 Club Brugge KV - Atlético -:-
Grupo B
18.09.2018 18:55 Barcelona - PSV 4:0 (1:0)
18:55 Inter - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (0:0)
03.10.2018 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Barcelona 2:4 (0:2)
21:00 PSV - Inter 1:2 (1:1)
24.10.2018 18:55 PSV - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Barcelona - Inter 2:0 (1:0)
06.11.2018 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - PSV 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Inter - Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
28.11.2018 21:00 PSV - Barcelona -:-
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Inter -:-
11.12.2018 21:00 Barcelona - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
21:00 Inter - PSV -:-
Grupo C
18.09.2018 21:00 Liverpool - París Saint-Germain 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 Crvena Zvezda - Nápoles 0:0 (0:0)
03.10.2018 18:55 París Saint-Germain - Crvena Zvezda 6:1 (4:0)
21:00 Nápoles - Liverpool 1:0 (0:0)
24.10.2018 21:00 París Saint-Germain - Nápoles 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 Liverpool - Crvena Zvezda 4:0 (2:0)
06.11.2018 18:55 Crvena Zvezda - Liverpool 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Nápoles - París Saint-Germain 1:1 (0:1)
28.11.2018 21:00 París Saint-Germain - Liverpool -:-
21:00 Nápoles - Crvena Zvezda -:-
11.12.2018 21:00 Liverpool - Nápoles -:-
21:00 Crvena Zvezda - París Saint-Germain -:-
Grupo D
18.09.2018 21:00 Schalke - Oporto 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Galatasaray - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:0 (1:0)
03.10.2018 18:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - Schalke 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Oporto - Galatasaray 1:0 (0:0)
24.10.2018 21:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Oporto 1:3 (1:2)
21:00 Galatasaray - Schalke 0:0 (0:0)
06.11.2018 21:00 Oporto - Lokomotiv Moskva 4:1 (2:0)
21:00 Schalke - Galatasaray 2:0 (1:0)
28.11.2018 18:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - Galatasaray -:-
21:00 Oporto - Schalke -:-
11.12.2018 18:55 Schalke - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
18:55 Galatasaray - Oporto -:-
Grupo E
19.09.2018 18:55 AFC Ajax - AEK Athen 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Benfica - Bayern Múnich 0:2 (0:1)
02.10.2018 21:00 Bayern Múnich - AFC Ajax 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 AEK Athen - Benfica 2:3 (0:2)
23.10.2018 18:55 AEK Athen - Bayern Múnich 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 AFC Ajax - Benfica 1:0 (0:0)
07.11.2018 21:00 Benfica - AFC Ajax 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Bayern Múnich - AEK Athen 2:0 (1:0)
27.11.2018 18:55 AEK Athen - AFC Ajax -:-
21:00 Bayern Múnich - Benfica -:-
12.12.2018 21:00 AFC Ajax - Bayern Múnich -:-
21:00 Benfica - AEK Athen -:-
Grupo F
19.09.2018 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Hoffenheim 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Manchester City - Lyon 1:2 (0:2)
02.10.2018 18:55 Hoffenheim - Manchester City 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Lyon - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:2 (0:1)
23.10.2018 21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Manchester City 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Hoffenheim - Lyon 3:3 (1:1)
07.11.2018 21:00 Manchester City - Shakhtar Donetsk 6:0 (2:0)
21:00 Lyon - Hoffenheim 2:2 (2:0)
27.11.2018 21:00 Lyon - Manchester City -:-
21:00 Hoffenheim - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
12.12.2018 21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Lyon -:-
21:00 Manchester City - Hoffenheim -:-
Grupo G
19.09.2018 21:00 Real Madrid - Roma 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Viktoria Plzeň - CSKA Moscú 2:2 (2:0)
02.10.2018 21:00 CSKA Moscú - Real Madrid 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Roma - Viktoria Plzeň 5:0 (2:0)
23.10.2018 21:00 Roma - CSKA Moscú 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - Viktoria Plzeň 2:1 (1:0)
07.11.2018 18:55 CSKA Moscú - Roma 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Real Madrid 0:5 (0:4)
27.11.2018 18:55 CSKA Moscú - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
21:00 Roma - Real Madrid -:-
12.12.2018 18:55 Real Madrid - CSKA Moscú -:-
18:55 Viktoria Plzeň - Roma -:-
Grupo H
19.09.2018 21:00 Valencia - Juventus 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 BSC Young Boys - Manchester United 0:3 (0:2)
02.10.2018 18:55 Juventus - BSC Young Boys 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Manchester United - Valencia 0:0 (0:0)
23.10.2018 18:55 BSC Young Boys - Valencia 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Manchester United - Juventus 0:1 (0:1)
07.11.2018 18:55 Valencia - BSC Young Boys 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 Juventus - Manchester United 1:2 (0:0)
27.11.2018 21:00 Juventus - Valencia -:-
21:00 Manchester United - BSC Young Boys -:-
12.12.2018 21:00 Valencia - Manchester United -:-
21:00 BSC Young Boys - Juventus -:-
Octavos de final
12.02.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
13.02.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
19.02.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
20.02.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
05.03.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
06.03.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
12.03.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
13.03.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Cuartos de final
09.04.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
10.04.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
16.04.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
17.04.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Semifinales
30.04.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
01.05.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
07.05.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
08.05.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Final
01.06.2019 21:00 N.N. - N.N. -:-