» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Cüneyt Çakır 23.11.1976 Turquía Turquía 7 29 1 -
Björn Kuipers 28.03.1973 Países Bajos Países Bajos 6 22 - -
Danny Makkelie 18.01.1983 Países Bajos Países Bajos 6 17 1 -
Antonio Mateu Lahoz 12.03.1977 España España 6 15 - -
Dr. Felix Brych 03.08.1975 Alemania Alemania 5 18 1 1
Daniele Orsato 23.11.1975 Italia Italia 5 23 1 -
Gianluca Rocchi 25.08.1973 Italia Italia 5 22 1 -
Damir Skomina 05.08.1976 Eslovenia Eslovenia 5 17 - -
Clément Turpin 16.05.1982 Francia Francia 5 18 - 2
William Collum 18.01.1979 Escocia Escocia 4 24 - -
Carlos Del Cerro Grande 13.03.1976 España España 4 17 1 -
Ovidiu Haţegan 14.07.1980 Rumania Rumania 4 14 1 -
Szymon Marciniak 07.01.1981 Polonia Polonia 4 20 - -
Felix Zwayer 19.05.1981 Alemania Alemania 4 25 - -
Ivan Kružliak 24.03.1984 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 3 15 1 -
Aleksey Kulbakov 27.12.1979 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 3 2 - -
Milorad Mažić 23.03.1973 Serbia Serbia 3 8 - -
Michael Oliver 20.02.1985 Inglaterra Inglaterra 3 18 1 -
Anasthasios Sidiropoulos 09.08.1979 Grecia Grecia 3 11 1 -
Artur Soares Dias 14.07.1979 Portugal Portugal 3 5 - -
Anthony Taylor 20.10.1978 Inglaterra Inglaterra 3 14 1 -
Deniz Aytekin 21.07.1978 Alemania Alemania 2 3 - -
Benoît Bastien 17.04.1983 Francia Francia 2 13 - -
Jesús Gil Manzano 04.02.1984 España España 2 8 - -
Orel Grinfeld 21.08.1981 Israel Israel 2 8 1 -
Viktor Kassai 10.09.1975 Hungría Hungría 2 2 - -
Pavel Královec 16.08.1977 República Checa República Checa 2 10 - -
Bobby Madden 25.10.1978 Escocia Escocia 2 7 1 1
Davide Massa 15.07.1981 Italia Italia 2 9 - -
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Letonia Letonia 2 4 - -
Slavko Vinčić 25.11.1979 Eslovenia Eslovenia 2 11 - 1
Ruddy Buquet 29.01.1977 Francia Francia 1 7 - -
Andreas Ekberg 02.01.1985 Suecia Suecia 1 2 - -
Mattias Gestranius 07.06.1978 Finlandia Finlandia 1 5 1 -
Matej Jug 25.09.1980 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 3 - -
Georgi Kabakov 22.02.1986 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 4 - -
Sergey Karasev 12.06.1979 Rusia Rusia 1 2 1 -
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 4 - -
István Kovács 16.09.1984 Rumania Rumania 1 8 - 1
Gediminas Mažeika 24.03.1978 Lituania Lituania 1 2 - -
Craig Pawson 02.03.1979 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 6 - -
Paweł Raczkowski 10.05.1983 Polonia Polonia 1 2 - -
Daniel Siebert 04.05.1984 Alemania Alemania 1 5 - -
Tobias Stieler 02.07.1981 Alemania Alemania 1 4 - -
Alberto Undiano Mallenco 08.10.1973 España España 1 2 - -
Petra Pavliková Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 0
Asistencia 125 485 15 6