Grupo A
18.09.2019 18:55 Club Brugge KV - Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 París Saint-Germain - Real Madrid 3:0 (2:0)
01.10.2019 18:55 Real Madrid - Club Brugge KV 2:2 (0:2)
21:00 Galatasaray - París Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:0)
22.10.2019 21:00 Club Brugge KV - París Saint-Germain 0:5 (0:1)
21:00 Galatasaray - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
06.11.2019 21:00 París Saint-Germain - Club Brugge KV 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - Galatasaray 6:0 (4:0)
26.11.2019 18:55 Galatasaray - Club Brugge KV 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - París Saint-Germain 2:2 (1:0)
11.12.2019 21:00 París Saint-Germain - Galatasaray 5:0 (2:0)
21:00 Club Brugge KV - Real Madrid 1:3 (0:0)
Grupo B
18.09.2019 18:55 Olympiacos - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Bayern Múnich - Crvena Zvezda 3:0 (1:0)
01.10.2019 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Bayern Múnich 2:7 (1:2)
21:00 Crvena Zvezda - Olympiacos 3:1 (0:1)
22.10.2019 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Crvena Zvezda 5:0 (3:0)
21:00 Olympiacos - Bayern Múnich 2:3 (1:1)
06.11.2019 18:55 Bayern Múnich - Olympiacos 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Crvena Zvezda - Tottenham Hotspur 0:4 (0:1)
26.11.2019 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Olympiacos 4:2 (1:2)
21:00 Crvena Zvezda - Bayern Múnich 0:6 (0:1)
11.12.2019 21:00 Bayern Múnich - Tottenham Hotspur 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 Olympiacos - Crvena Zvezda 1:0 (0:0)
Grupo C
18.09.2019 21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Manchester City 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Atalanta 4:0 (3:0)
01.10.2019 18:55 Atalanta - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Manchester City - Dinamo Zagreb 2:0 (0:0)
22.10.2019 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Zagreb 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Manchester City - Atalanta 5:1 (2:1)
06.11.2019 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:3 (1:1)
21:00 Atalanta - Manchester City 1:1 (0:1)
26.11.2019 21:00 Manchester City - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Atalanta - Dinamo Zagreb 2:0 (1:0)
11.12.2019 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Atalanta 0:3 (0:0)
18:55 Dinamo Zagreb - Manchester City 1:4 (1:1)
Grupo D
18.09.2019 21:00 Atlético - Juventus 2:2 (0:0)
21:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (1:2)
01.10.2019 21:00 Juventus - Bayer Leverkusen 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Atlético 0:2 (0:0)
22.10.2019 18:55 Atlético - Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Juventus - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1 (0:1)
06.11.2019 18:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - Juventus 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Atlético 2:1 (1:0)
26.11.2019 18:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Juventus - Atlético 1:0 (1:0)
11.12.2019 21:00 Atlético - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Juventus 0:2 (0:0)
Grupo E
17.09.2019 21:00 Nápoles - Liverpool 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 RB Salzburg - KRC Genk 6:2 (5:1)
02.10.2019 18:55 KRC Genk - Nápoles 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Liverpool - RB Salzburg 4:3 (3:1)
23.10.2019 21:00 RB Salzburg - Nápoles 2:3 (1:1)
21:00 KRC Genk - Liverpool 1:4 (0:1)
05.11.2019 21:00 Liverpool - KRC Genk 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Nápoles - RB Salzburg 1:1 (1:1)
27.11.2019 21:00 Liverpool - Nápoles 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 KRC Genk - RB Salzburg 1:4 (0:2)
10.12.2019 18:55 Nápoles - KRC Genk 4:0 (3:0)
18:55 RB Salzburg - Liverpool 0:2 (0:0)
Grupo F
17.09.2019 18:55 Inter - Slavia Praga 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
02.10.2019 18:55 Slavia Praga - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Barcelona - Inter 2:1 (0:1)
23.10.2019 21:00 Inter - Borussia Dortmund 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Slavia Praga - Barcelona 1:2 (0:1)
05.11.2019 18:55 Barcelona - Slavia Praga 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Inter 3:2 (0:2)
27.11.2019 21:00 Barcelona - Borussia Dortmund 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Slavia Praga - Inter 1:3 (1:1)
10.12.2019 21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Slavia Praga 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Inter - Barcelona 1:2 (1:1)
Grupo G
17.09.2019 18:55 Lyon - Zenit 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Benfica - RB Leipzig 1:2 (0:0)
02.10.2019 21:00 Zenit - Benfica 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 RB Leipzig - Lyon 0:2 (0:1)
23.10.2019 18:55 RB Leipzig - Zenit 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Benfica - Lyon 2:1 (1:0)
05.11.2019 18:55 Zenit - RB Leipzig 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Lyon - Benfica 3:1 (2:0)
27.11.2019 18:55 Zenit - Lyon 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 RB Leipzig - Benfica 2:2 (0:1)
10.12.2019 21:00 Benfica - Zenit 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Lyon - RB Leipzig 2:2 (0:2)
Grupo H
17.09.2019 21:00 Chelsea - Valencia 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 AFC Ajax - Lille 3:0 (1:0)
02.10.2019 21:00 Valencia - AFC Ajax 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Lille - Chelsea 1:2 (1:1)
23.10.2019 18:55 AFC Ajax - Chelsea 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Lille - Valencia 1:1 (0:0)
05.11.2019 21:00 Chelsea - AFC Ajax 4:4 (1:3)
21:00 Valencia - Lille 4:1 (0:1)
27.11.2019 18:55 Valencia - Chelsea 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Lille - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:1)
10.12.2019 21:00 Chelsea - Lille 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 AFC Ajax - Valencia 0:1 (0:1)
Octavos de final
18.02.2020 21:00 Borussia Dortmund - París Saint-Germain 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético - Liverpool 1:0 (1:0)
19.02.2020 21:00 Atalanta - Valencia 4:1 (2:0)
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - RB Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
25.02.2020 21:00 Chelsea - Bayern Múnich 0:3 (0:0)
21:00 Nápoles - Barcelona 1:1 (1:0)
26.02.2020 21:00 Real Madrid - Manchester City 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Lyon - Juventus 1:0 (1:0)
10.03.2020 21:00 Valencia - Atalanta 3:4 (1:2)
21:00 RB Leipzig - Tottenham Hotspur 3:0 (2:0)
11.03.2020 21:00 París Saint-Germain - Borussia Dortmund 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Liverpool - Atlético 2:3 (1:0, 1:0) pró.
07.08.2020 21:00 Manchester City - Real Madrid -:-
21:00 Juventus - Lyon -:-
08.08.2020 21:00 Bayern Múnich - Chelsea -:-
21:00 Barcelona - Nápoles -:-
Cuartos de final
12.08.2020 21:00 Atalanta - París Saint-Germain -:-
13.08.2020 21:00 RB Leipzig - Atlético -:-
14.08.2020 21:00 Barcelona / Napoli - Bayern / Chelsea -:-
15.08.2020 21:00 Manchester City / Real Madrid - Juventus / Olympique Lyon -:-
Semifinales
18.08.2020 21:00 Leipzig / Atlético - Atalanta / Paris -:-
19.08.2020 21:00 MAN-RMA / JUV-LYO - BAR-NAP / FCB-CHE -:-
Final
23.08.2020 21:00 Ganador semifinal 2 - Ganador semifinal 1 -:-