Amistosos 2019
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Semana 27.07.2019 20:30 C Mirandés Mirandés 1:2 (0:1)
Semana 01.08.2019 19:00 F Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 2:0 (0:0)
Semana 03.08.2019 19:00 F Lugo Lugo 0:2 (0:1)
Semana 07.08.2019 21:00 C Alcorcón Alcorcón 3:0 (1:0)
Semana 10.08.2019 22:00 F Tenerife Tenerife 2:3 (1:2)
Semana 14.08.2019 20:00 F CyD Leonesa CyD Leonesa 0:3 (0:2)
Semana 18.08.2019 19:00 F Burgos CF Burgos CF 2:3 (1:1)
Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
1. Jornada 25.08.2019 12:00 F Las Rozas CF Las Rozas CF 1:1 (0:0)
2. Jornada 31.08.2019 20:00 C Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco 3:1 (3:1)
3. Jornada 08.09.2019 12:00 F Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 0:2 (0:1)
4. Jornada 14.09.2019 20:00 C UP Langreo UP Langreo 0:0 (0:0)
5. Jornada 22.09.2019 13:00 F Las Palmas Atlético Las Palmas Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
6. Jornada 28.09.2019 17:00 C Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 3:1 (3:0)
7. Jornada 06.10.2019 12:00 F UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes 1:1 (0:0)
8. Jornada 12.10.2019 18:30 C Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 2:1 (2:0)
9. Jornada 20.10.2019 18:00 F Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 1:1 (1:0)
10. Jornada 26.10.2019 19:00 C Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 1:2 (1:2)
11. Jornada 03.11.2019 12:00 F Sporting B Sporting B 2:4 (0:3)
12. Jornada 10.11.2019 12:00 C UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1:2 (1:1)
13. Jornada 17.11.2019 12:00 F Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 1:1 (1:1)
14. Jornada 23.11.2019 16:30 C Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 2:0 (1:0)
15. Jornada 30.11.2019 17:00 F Atlético B Atlético B 0:2 (0:1)
16. Jornada 07.12.2019 19:00 C CF Internacional CF Internacional 2:2 (2:1)
17. Jornada 15.12.2019 12:00 C Getafe B Getafe B 3:0 (1:0)
19. Jornada 05.01.2020 11:30 C UD Melilla UD Melilla 1:2 (1:0)
18. Jornada 08.01.2020 15:45 F Celta B Celta B 1:0 (0:0)
20. Jornada 12.01.2020 12:00 C Las Rozas CF Las Rozas CF 2:2 (1:1)
21. Jornada 19.01.2020 17:00 F Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco 0:1 (0:1)
22. Jornada 26.01.2020 12:00 C Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 3:1 (2:1)
23. Jornada 02.02.2020 17:00 F UP Langreo UP Langreo 1:1 (0:1)
24. Jornada 09.02.2020 12:00 C Las Palmas Atlético Las Palmas Atlético 3:1 (2:0)
25. Jornada 16.02.2020 12:00 F Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2:2 (2:0)
26. Jornada 23.02.2020 17:00 C UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes 2:0 (1:0)
27. Jornada 01.03.2020 18:00 F Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 0:4 (0:2)
28. Jornada 07.03.2020 19:00 C Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 4:0 (2:0)
29. Jornada 14.03.2020 F Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol no jug.
30. Jornada 22.03.2020 C Sporting B Sporting B no jug.
31. Jornada 28.03.2020 F UD Ibiza UD Ibiza no jug.
32. Jornada 05.04.2020 C Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares no jug.
33. Jornada 12.04.2020 F Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B no jug.
34. Jornada 19.04.2020 C Atlético B Atlético B no jug.
35. Jornada 26.04.2020 F CF Internacional CF Internacional no jug.
36. Jornada 03.05.2020 F Getafe B Getafe B no jug.
37. Jornada 10.05.2020 C Celta B Celta B no jug.
38. Jornada 17.05.2020 F UD Melilla UD Melilla no jug.