Copa Sudamericana 2021
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Grupo A 21.04.2021 02:30 F 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 0:1 (0:0)
Grupo A 29.04.2021 02:30 C San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2:0 (1:0)
Grupo A 06.05.2021 00:15 F Huachipato Huachipato 1:1 (0:1)
Grupo A 13.05.2021 02:30 F San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2:1 (0:1)
Grupo A 20.05.2021 02:30 C Huachipato Huachipato 5:0 (4:0)
Grupo A 27.05.2021 02:30 C 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 0:0 (0:0)
Octavos de final 16.07.2021 02:30 F Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 2:2 (1:0)
Octavos de final 23.07.2021 02:30 C Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 1:0 (1:0)
Cuartos de final 11.08.2021 00:15 C Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 3:4 (1:3)
Cuartos de final 18.08.2021 00:15 F Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 0:1 (0:0)
Superliga Argentina 2020
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Grupo C 03.11.2020 01:15 C Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2:1 (1:0)
Grupo C 08.11.2020 01:15 F River Plate River Plate 1:2 (0:1)
Grupo C 13.11.2020 23:00 C Banfield Banfield 2:4 (1:2)
Grupo C 23.11.2020 23:00 F Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1:0 (1:0)
Grupo C 29.11.2020 01:30 C River Plate River Plate 0:2 (0:1)
Grupo C 05.12.2020 01:30 F Banfield Banfield 1:1 (1:1)
Superliga Argentina 2020 Fase Complementación
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Grupo 1 14.12.2020 21:10 C Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 4:0 (1:0)
Grupo 1 21.12.2020 23:20 C Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2:2 (2:1)
Grupo 1 29.12.2020 21:10 F Aldosivi Aldosivi 1:0 (1:0)
Grupo 1 02.01.2021 21:30 C Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3:0 (1:0)
Grupo 1 09.01.2021 21:10 F CA Lanús CA Lanús 0:2 (0:2)
Final 17.01.2021 02:10 C Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1:3 (1:1)
Copa de la Superliga 2021
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Jornada 15.02.2021 23:15 C Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2:1 (2:0)
Jornada 21.02.2021 01:30 F River Plate River Plate 0:3 (0:1)
Jornada 02.03.2021 01:30 C Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2:2 (2:1)
Jornada 08.03.2021 23:15 F Racing Club Racing Club 0:1 (0:0)
Jornada 15.03.2021 23:15 C Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2:1 (1:0)
Jornada 21.03.2021 20:15 F Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
Jornada 28.03.2021 01:00 C Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 2:2 (1:0)
Jornada 03.04.2021 00:00 F San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 0:2 (0:1)
Jornada 11.04.2021 21:15 C Banfield Banfield 3:1 (1:1)
Jornada 16.04.2021 22:15 F Aldosivi Aldosivi 1:0 (0:0)
Jornada 26.04.2021 02:00 C Estudiantes Estudiantes 0:1 (0:0)
Jornada 03.05.2021 02:00 C Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 3:0 (1:0)
Jornada 09.05.2021 19:30 F Platense Platense 1:4 (1:1)
Copa Argentina 2020
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Primera ronda 20.01.2021 23:20 N Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 0:3 (0:2)