Copa Sudamericana 2020
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Primera ronda 13.02.2020 23:15 C Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 1:0 (0:0)
Primera ronda 27.02.2020 23:15 F Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 0:3 (0:2)
Primera División 2019 Clausura
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
1. Jornada 26.07.2019 22:00 F Zulia FC Zulia FC 0:1 (0:0)
2. Jornada 04.08.2019 23:00 C Caracas FC Caracas FC 0:1
3. Jornada 11.08.2019 22:00 F Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 0:0 (0:0)
4. Jornada 14.08.2019 22:00 C Monagas Monagas 1:1
5. Jornada 17.08.2019 23:00 F Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 0:3 (0:1)
6. Jornada 25.08.2019 C Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui no jug.
7. Jornada 01.09.2019 22:00 F Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela 2:0 (1:0)
8. Jornada 10.09.2019 01:00 C Estudiantes de Caracas Estudiantes de Caracas 6:1
9. Jornada 12.09.2019 22:00 F Carabobo FC Carabobo FC 2:2 (1:0)
10. Jornada 15.09.2019 22:00 C Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC 3:1
11. Jornada 21.09.2019 22:00 F LALA LALA 0:1
12. Jornada 26.09.2019 01:00 C Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 0:1
13. Jornada 29.09.2019 22:00 F Llaneros de Guanare Llaneros de Guanare 0:1 (0:1)
14. Jornada 07.10.2019 00:00 C Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1:1 (1:0)
15. Jornada 14.10.2019 00:00 C Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 3:0
16. Jornada 20.10.2019 23:00 F Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 1:1
17. Jornada 27.10.2019 23:00 C Aragua FC Aragua FC 0:0
18. Jornada 03.11.2019 21:00 F Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 2:2 (1:1)
19. Jornada 10.11.2019 21:00 C Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC 3:1 (0:1)
Primera División 2020
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
1. Jornada 03.02.2020 23:00 C Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC 2:0 (1:0)
2. Jornada 08.02.2020 00:00 F Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 0:0 (0:0)
3. Jornada 16.02.2020 00:00 C Aragua FC Aragua FC 1:0 (1:0)
4. Jornada 22.02.2020 00:00 F Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 2:0 (0:0)
5. Jornada 01.03.2020 23:00 C Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC -:-
6. Jornada 08.03.2020 21:00 C Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara -:-
8. Jornada 22.03.2020 21:00 C Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira -:-
9. Jornada 29.03.2020 22:00 F LALA LALA -:-
10. Jornada 05.04.2020 22:00 C Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC -:-
11. Jornada 19.04.2020 22:00 F Carabobo FC Carabobo FC -:-
12. Jornada 26.04.2020 22:00 C Yaracuyanos FC Yaracuyanos FC -:-
13. Jornada 03.05.2020 22:00 F Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela -:-
14. Jornada 10.05.2020 22:00 C GV Maracay GV Maracay -:-
15. Jornada 17.05.2020 22:00 F Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana -:-
16. Jornada 24.05.2020 22:00 C Monagas Monagas -:-
17. Jornada 31.05.2020 22:00 F Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
18. Jornada 03.06.2020 22:00 C Caracas FC Caracas FC -:-
19. Jornada 07.06.2020 22:00 F Zulia FC Zulia FC -:-
20. Jornada 19.07.2020 22:00 F Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC -:-
21. Jornada 26.07.2020 22:00 C Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello -:-
22. Jornada 02.08.2020 22:00 F Aragua FC Aragua FC -:-
23. Jornada 09.08.2020 22:00 C Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira -:-
24. Jornada 16.08.2020 22:00 F Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC -:-
25. Jornada 23.08.2020 22:00 F Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara -:-
27. Jornada 06.09.2020 22:00 F Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira -:-
28. Jornada 13.09.2020 22:00 C LALA LALA -:-
29. Jornada 20.09.2020 22:00 F Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC -:-
30. Jornada 27.09.2020 22:00 C Carabobo FC Carabobo FC -:-
31. Jornada 30.09.2020 22:00 F Yaracuyanos FC Yaracuyanos FC -:-
32. Jornada 04.10.2020 22:00 C Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela -:-
33. Jornada 07.10.2020 22:00 F GV Maracay GV Maracay -:-
34. Jornada 11.10.2020 22:00 C Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana -:-
35. Jornada 14.10.2020 22:00 F Monagas Monagas -:-
36. Jornada 18.10.2020 22:00 C Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
37. Jornada 21.10.2020 22:00 F Caracas FC Caracas FC -:-
38. Jornada 25.10.2020 22:00 C Zulia FC Zulia FC -:-