Primera ronda
04.02.2020 23:15 Coquimbo Unido - Aragua FC 3:0 (0:0)
23:15 Nacional Potosí - FBC Melgar 0:2 (0:1)
05.02.2020 01:30 Vélez Sarsfield - Aucas 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Fluminense RJ - Unión La Calera 1:1 (0:0)
23:15 Fénix - El Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 Mineros de Guayana - Sportivo Luqueño 2:3 (2:3)
06.02.2020 01:30 Vasco da Gama - Oriente Petrolero 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Atlético Nacional - Huracán 3:0 (3:0)
23:15 Blooming - Emelec 0:3 (0:1)
07.02.2020 01:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Atlético Mineiro 3:0 (2:0)
01:30 Millonarios - Always Ready 2:0 (2:0)
11.02.2020 23:15 Atlético Grau - River Plate 1:2 (0:2)
23:15 Argentinos Juniors - Sport Huancayo 1:1 (0:1)
12.02.2020 01:30 Sol de América - Goiás 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Deportivo Cali - River Plate 2:1 (2:0)
23:15 CA Lanús - Universidad Catolica 3:0 (0:0)
23:15 Huachipato - Deportivo Pasto 1:0 (0:0)
13.02.2020 01:30 Bahia - BA - Club Nacional 3:0 (2:0)
01:30 Llaneros de Guanare - Liverpool 0:2 (0:2)
23:15 Zamora FC - Plaza Colonia 1:0 (0:0)
14.02.2020 01:30 Cusco FC - Audax Italiano 2:0 (0:0)
01:30 Independiente - Fortaleza 1:0 (0:0)
18.02.2020 23:15 Aragua FC - Coquimbo Unido 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 Unión La Calera - Fluminense RJ 0:0 (0:0)
19.02.2020 01:30 FBC Melgar - Nacional Potosí 4:3 (0:0, 0:2) pn.
01:30 Aucas - Vélez Sarsfield 2:1 (0:0)
23:15 Huracán - Atlético Nacional 1:1 (1:1)
23:15 Sportivo Luqueño - Mineros de Guayana 2:2 (1:2)
20.02.2020 01:30 Oriente Petrolero - Vasco da Gama 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Emelec - Blooming 2:0 (1:0)
23:15 Always Ready - Millonarios 1:0 (0:0)
21.02.2020 01:30 Atlético Mineiro - Unión de Santa Fe 2:0 (2:0)
01:30 El Nacional - Fénix 2:2 (0:1)
25.02.2020 23:15 River Plate - Atlético Grau 1:0 (1:0)
26.02.2020 01:30 Goiás - Sol de América 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 River Plate - Deportivo Cali 1:3 (0:1)
01:30 Sport Huancayo - Argentinos Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Club Nacional - Bahia - BA 1:3 (0:3)
23:15 Liverpool - Llaneros de Guanare 5:0 (2:0)
27.02.2020 01:30 Universidad Catolica - CA Lanús 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 Deportivo Pasto - Huachipato 0:1 (0:0)
23:15 Plaza Colonia - Zamora FC 3:0 (2:0)
28.02.2020 01:30 Audax Italiano - Cusco FC 3:0 (2:0)
01:30 Fortaleza - Independiente 2:1 (1:0)