1. Jornada
27.04.2019 21:00 São Paulo FC - Botafogo - RJ 2:0 (1:0)
28.04.2019 00:00 Atlético Mineiro - Avaí FC 2:1 (1:0)
00:00 Chapecoense - Internacional 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Flamengo RJ - Cruzeiro 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Santos FC 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Ceará SC - CSA 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 EC Bahia - Corinthians SP 3:2 (1:1)
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Vasco da Gama 4:1 (2:0)
29.04.2019 00:00 Palmeiras - Fortaleza 4:0 (1:0)
00:00 Fluminense RJ - Goiás 0:1 (0:0)
2. Jornada
01.05.2019 21:00 Internacional - Flamengo RJ 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Corinthians SP - Chapecoense 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 CSA - Palmeiras 1:1 (0:1)
02.05.2019 00:15 Cruzeiro - Ceará SC 1:0 (0:0)
00:15 Avaí FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:1 (0:1)
02:30 Fortaleza - Athletico Paranaense 2:1 (1:1)
02:30 Vasco da Gama - Atlético Mineiro 1:2 (0:0)
02:30 Goiás - São Paulo FC 1:2 (1:2)
03.05.2019 00:15 Santos FC - Fluminense RJ 2:1 (0:0)
01:00 Botafogo - RJ - EC Bahia 3:2 (3:1)
3. Jornada
05.05.2019 00:00 Palmeiras - Internacional 1:0 (1:0)
00:00 Vasco da Gama - Corinthians SP 1:1 (1:1)
02:00 Ceará SC - Atlético Mineiro 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Chapecoense - Athletico Paranaense 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Cruzeiro - Goiás 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 São Paulo FC - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Botafogo - RJ - Fortaleza 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 CSA - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
06.05.2019 00:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Fluminense RJ 4:5 (3:2)
00:00 EC Bahia - Avaí FC 1:0 (1:0)
4. Jornada
11.05.2019 21:00 Fluminense RJ - Botafogo - RJ 0:1 (0:0)
12.05.2019 00:00 Corinthians SP - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Goiás - Ceará SC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Flamengo RJ - Chapecoense 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Internacional - Cruzeiro 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Palmeiras 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Santos FC - Vasco da Gama 3:0 (2:0)
13.05.2019 00:00 Fortaleza - São Paulo FC 0:1 (0:0)
00:00 Avaí FC - CSA 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 Athletico Paranaense - EC Bahia 1:0 (1:0)
5. Jornada
18.05.2019 23:00 Fluminense RJ - Cruzeiro 4:1 (1:0)
19.05.2019 00:00 Atlético Mineiro - Flamengo RJ 2:1 (1:1)
00:00 Palmeiras - Santos FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 São Paulo FC - EC Bahia 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Internacional - CSA 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Chapecoense - Fortaleza 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Goiás - Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Corinthians SP 0:2 (0:1)
20.05.2019 00:00 Ceará SC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:1 (2:1)
00:00 Vasco da Gama - Avaí FC 1:1 (0:0)
6. Jornada
25.05.2019 21:00 Botafogo - RJ - Palmeiras 0:1 (0:0)
26.05.2019 00:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Santos FC - Internacional 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Athletico Paranaense 3:2 (1:0)
27.05.2019 00:00 Cruzeiro - Chapecoense 1:2 (0:0)
00:00 Fortaleza - Vasco da Gama 1:1 (0:0)
00:00 Corinthians SP - São Paulo FC 1:0 (1:0)
00:00 EC Bahia - Fluminense RJ 3:2 (2:1)
28.05.2019 01:00 Avaí FC - Ceará SC 1:2 (1:0)
01:00 CSA - Goiás 1:0 (0:0)
7. Jornada
01.06.2019 21:00 Flamengo RJ - Fortaleza 2:0 (1:0)
02.06.2019 00:00 EC Bahia - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Botafogo - RJ - Vasco da Gama 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Ceará SC - Santos FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 São Paulo FC - Cruzeiro 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Fluminense RJ 3:0 (2:0)
03.06.2019 00:00 Internacional - Avaí FC 2:0 (0:0)
00:00 Atlético Mineiro - CSA 4:0 (2:0)
00:00 Chapecoense - Palmeiras 1:2 (1:2)
08.08.2019 00:15 Corinthians SP - Goiás 2:0 (1:0)
8. Jornada
08.06.2019 01:30 Vasco da Gama - Internacional 2:1 (2:0)
21:30 Palmeiras - Athletico Paranaense 1:0 (0:0)
09.06.2019 00:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Fortaleza 1:0 (0:0)
00:00 Cruzeiro - Corinthians SP 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 Ceará SC - EC Bahia 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Avaí FC - São Paulo FC 0:0 (0:0)
10.06.2019 00:00 Santos FC - Atlético Mineiro 3:1 (2:0)
00:00 Fluminense RJ - Flamengo RJ 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 CSA - Botafogo - RJ 1:2 (0:0)
11.06.2019 01:00 Goiás - Chapecoense 3:1 (1:1)
9. Jornada
13.06.2019 00:15 Botafogo - RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Fortaleza - Cruzeiro 2:1 (2:1)
02:30 Internacional - EC Bahia 3:1 (1:0)
02:30 Santos FC - Corinthians SP 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 CSA - Flamengo RJ 0:2 (0:0)
14.06.2019 00:15 Vasco da Gama - Ceará SC 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Atlético Mineiro - São Paulo FC 1:1 (1:0)
01:00 Palmeiras - Avaí FC 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 Chapecoense - Fluminense RJ 1:1 (1:0)
01:00 Goiás - Athletico Paranaense 2:1 (2:0)
10. Jornada
13.07.2019 22:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Vasco da Gama 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Fortaleza - Avaí FC 2:0 (1:0)
14.07.2019 00:00 São Paulo FC - Palmeiras 1:1 (1:0)
00:00 EC Bahia - Santos FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Flamengo RJ - Goiás 6:1 (4:1)
21:00 Cruzeiro - Botafogo - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Corinthians SP - CSA 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Internacional 1:0 (0:0)
15.07.2019 00:00 Chapecoense - Atlético Mineiro 1:2 (1:0)
16.07.2019 01:00 Fluminense RJ - Ceará SC 1:1 (1:1)
11. Jornada
20.07.2019 16:00 Vasco da Gama - Fluminense RJ 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 EC Bahia - Cruzeiro 0:0 (0:0)
21.07.2019 00:00 Internacional - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:1 (1:0)
00:00 Ceará SC - Palmeiras 2:0 (1:0)
00:00 CSA - Athletico Paranaense 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Botafogo - RJ - Santos FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Fortaleza 2:2 (2:0)
21:00 Corinthians SP - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (0:0)
22.07.2019 00:00 Avaí FC - Goiás 0:0 (0:0)
23.07.2019 01:00 São Paulo FC - Chapecoense 4:0 (0:0)
12. Jornada
27.07.2019 22:00 Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama 1:1 (1:1)
28.07.2019 00:00 Internacional - Ceará SC 1:0 (1:0)
00:00 Cruzeiro - Athletico Paranaense 0:2 (0:1)
00:00 Fluminense RJ - São Paulo FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Chapecoense - EC Bahia 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Santos FC - Avaí FC 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Botafogo - RJ 3:2 (1:1)
29.07.2019 00:00 Fortaleza - Corinthians SP 1:3 (1:0)
00:00 Goiás - Atlético Mineiro 0:0 (0:0)
30.07.2019 01:00 CSA - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0 (0:0)
13. Jornada
04.08.2019 00:00 Ceará SC - Fortaleza 2:1 (2:1)
00:00 Fluminense RJ - Internacional 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Santos FC - Goiás 6:1 (3:0)
21:00 Avaí FC - Botafogo - RJ 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 EC Bahia - Flamengo RJ 3:0 (3:0)
05.08.2019 00:00 Atlético Mineiro - Cruzeiro 2:0 (1:0)
00:00 Corinthians SP - Palmeiras 1:1 (1:0)
00:00 Vasco da Gama - CSA 0:0 (0:0)
06.08.2019 01:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Chapecoense 3:3 (2:2)
22.08.2019 00:15 Athletico Paranaense - São Paulo FC 0:1 (0:1)
14. Jornada
10.08.2019 22:00 Ceará SC - Chapecoense 4:1 (1:0)
22:00 São Paulo FC - Santos FC 3:2 (0:1)
11.08.2019 00:00 Flamengo RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre 3:1 (1:1)
02:00 Atlético Mineiro - Fluminense RJ 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Internacional - Corinthians SP 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Palmeiras - EC Bahia 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Botafogo - RJ - Athletico Paranaense 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Avaí FC - Cruzeiro 2:2 (1:0)
12.08.2019 00:00 Goiás - Vasco da Gama 0:1 (0:1)
13.08.2019 01:00 CSA - Fortaleza 0:2 (0:2)
15. Jornada
17.08.2019 22:00 Fortaleza - Internacional 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Corinthians SP - Botafogo - RJ 2:0 (1:0)
18.08.2019 00:00 Vasco da Gama - Flamengo RJ 1:4 (0:1)
00:00 Athletico Paranaense - Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Palmeiras 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Cruzeiro - Santos FC 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 São Paulo FC - Ceará SC 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Fluminense RJ - CSA 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 EC Bahia - Goiás 1:1 (0:1)
19.08.2019 00:00 Chapecoense - Avaí FC 1:0 (0:0)
16. Jornada
24.08.2019 16:00 Atlético Mineiro - EC Bahia 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Athletico Paranaense 2:1 (1:0)
25.08.2019 21:00 Santos FC - Fortaleza 3:3 (3:0)
21:00 Vasco da Gama - São Paulo FC 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Goiás - Internacional 2:1 (0:1)
26.08.2019 00:00 Ceará SC - Flamengo RJ 0:3 (0:2)
00:00 Avaí FC - Corinthians SP 1:1 (0:0)
00:00 CSA - Cruzeiro 1:1 (0:1)
27.08.2019 01:00 Botafogo - RJ - Chapecoense 0:0 (0:0)
11.09.2019 02:00 Palmeiras - Fluminense RJ 3:0 (1:0)
17. Jornada
31.08.2019 16:00 São Paulo FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 EC Bahia - CSA 1:0 (0:0)
01.09.2019 00:00 Chapecoense - Santos FC 0:1 (0:1)
00:00 Athletico Paranaense - Ceará SC 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Internacional - Botafogo - RJ 3:2 (1:0)
21:00 Fortaleza - Goiás 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Palmeiras 3:0 (2:0)
02.09.2019 00:00 Cruzeiro - Vasco da Gama 1:0 (0:0)
00:00 Corinthians SP - Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (0:0)
03.09.2019 01:00 Fluminense RJ - Avaí FC 0:1 (0:0)
18. Jornada
07.09.2019 16:00 Corinthians SP - Ceará SC 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Vasco da Gama - EC Bahia 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Fortaleza - Fluminense RJ 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Avaí FC - Flamengo RJ 0:3 (0:2)
08.09.2019 00:00 Internacional - São Paulo FC 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Goiás - Palmeiras 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Cruzeiro - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:4 (1:2)
21:00 Santos FC - Athletico Paranaense 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Botafogo - RJ - Atlético Mineiro 2:1 (1:0)
09.09.2019 00:00 CSA - Chapecoense 2:0 (1:0)
19. Jornada
14.09.2019 22:00 Flamengo RJ - Santos FC 1:0 (1:0)
15.09.2019 00:00 Palmeiras - Cruzeiro 1:0 (1:0)
00:00 Chapecoense - Vasco da Gama 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 Ceará SC - Botafogo - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Atlético Mineiro - Internacional 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Athletico Paranaense - Avaí FC 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Goiás 3:0 (3:0)
21:00 Fluminense RJ - Corinthians SP 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 EC Bahia - Fortaleza 1:1 (1:1)
16.09.2019 00:00 São Paulo FC - CSA 1:1 (0:0)
20. Jornada
21.09.2019 16:00 Botafogo - RJ - São Paulo FC 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 Cruzeiro - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (1:1)
22.09.2019 00:00 Corinthians SP - EC Bahia 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 Santos FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Internacional - Chapecoense 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Fortaleza - Palmeiras 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Vasco da Gama - Athletico Paranaense 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 CSA - Ceará SC 1:0 (0:0)
23.09.2019 00:00 Goiás - Fluminense RJ 3:0 (1:0)
24.09.2019 01:00 Avaí FC - Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (1:0)
21. Jornada
26.09.2019 00:30 Ceará SC - Cruzeiro 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 São Paulo FC - Goiás 0:1 (0:1)
02:30 Flamengo RJ - Internacional 3:1 (1:0)
02:30 EC Bahia - Botafogo - RJ 2:0 (1:0)
27.09.2019 00:15 Palmeiras - CSA 6:2 (4:0)
01:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Avaí FC 6:1 (4:0)
01:00 Fluminense RJ - Santos FC 1:1 (1:1)
02:30 Athletico Paranaense - Fortaleza 4:1 (2:1)
03.10.2019 00:15 Atlético Mineiro - Vasco da Gama 1:2 (0:0)
00:15 Chapecoense - Corinthians SP 0:1 (0:0)
22. Jornada
29.09.2019 00:00 Flamengo RJ - São Paulo FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Corinthians SP - Vasco da Gama 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Internacional - Palmeiras 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Santos FC - CSA 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Fluminense RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:1 (1:0)
30.09.2019 00:00 Atlético Mineiro - Ceará SC 2:1 (0:1)
00:00 Athletico Paranaense - Chapecoense 1:1 (0:1)
01.10.2019 01:00 Fortaleza - Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Avaí FC - EC Bahia 0:2 (0:2)
01:00 Goiás - Cruzeiro 1:0 (0:0)
23. Jornada
05.10.2019 22:00 São Paulo FC - Fortaleza 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Vasco da Gama - Santos FC 0:1 (0:0)
06.10.2019 00:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Corinthians SP 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 EC Bahia - Athletico Paranaense 1:2 (0:0)
02:00 Cruzeiro - Internacional 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Chapecoense - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Ceará SC - Goiás 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Palmeiras - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Botafogo - RJ - Fluminense RJ 0:1 (0:1)
07.10.2019 00:00 CSA - Avaí FC 3:1 (1:0)
24. Jornada
10.10.2019 00:15 Botafogo - RJ - Goiás 3:1 (1:0)
00:15 CSA - Internacional 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Fortaleza - Chapecoense 2:0 (0:0)
02:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Ceará SC 2:1 (2:1)
02:00 EC Bahia - São Paulo FC 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Cruzeiro - Fluminense RJ 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Santos FC - Palmeiras 2:0 (2:0)
11.10.2019 00:15 Corinthians SP - Athletico Paranaense 2:2 (2:2)
00:15 Avaí FC - Vasco da Gama 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Flamengo RJ - Atlético Mineiro 3:1 (1:0)
25. Jornada
12.10.2019 22:00 Goiás - CSA 1:0 (1:0)
13.10.2019 00:00 Fluminense RJ - EC Bahia 2:0 (2:0)
02:00 Palmeiras - Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Internacional - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Ceará SC - Avaí FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Flamengo RJ 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 São Paulo FC - Corinthians SP 1:0 (0:0)
14.10.2019 00:00 Atlético Mineiro - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:4 (1:2)
00:00 Chapecoense - Cruzeiro 1:1 (0:1)
26. Jornada
17.10.2019 00:15 Grêmio Porto Alegre - EC Bahia 0:1 (0:0)
00:15 CSA - Atlético Mineiro 2:2 (1:0)
01:00 Fortaleza - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (0:0)
02:00 Cruzeiro - São Paulo FC 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Palmeiras - Chapecoense 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Vasco da Gama - Botafogo - RJ 2:1 (2:1)
02:30 Goiás - Corinthians SP 2:2 (1:1)
18.10.2019 00:15 Santos FC - Ceará SC 2:1 (0:1)
00:15 Avaí FC - Internacional 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 Fluminense RJ - Athletico Paranaense 1:2 (1:1)
27. Jornada
19.10.2019 22:00 Fortaleza - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:1 (2:1)
20.10.2019 00:00 Corinthians SP - Cruzeiro 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Internacional - Vasco da Gama 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Santos FC 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 São Paulo FC - Avaí FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Flamengo RJ - Fluminense RJ 2:0 (1:0)
21.10.2019 00:00 Chapecoense - Goiás 2:2 (2:0)
00:00 Athletico Paranaense - Palmeiras 1:1 (1:1)
22.10.2019 00:30 EC Bahia - Ceará SC 1:2 (0:0)
01:00 Botafogo - RJ - CSA 2:1 (1:0)
28. Jornada
26.10.2019 22:00 Ceará SC - Vasco da Gama -:-
22:00 Corinthians SP - Santos FC -:-
27.10.2019 00:00 EC Bahia - Internacional -:-
00:30 Fluminense RJ - Chapecoense -:-
02:00 Cruzeiro - Fortaleza -:-
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Botafogo - RJ -:-
20:00 São Paulo FC - Atlético Mineiro -:-
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Goiás -:-
22:00 Avaí FC - Palmeiras -:-
23:00 Flamengo RJ - CSA -:-
29. Jornada
30.10.2019 23:30 Atlético Mineiro - Chapecoense -:-
23:30 Palmeiras - São Paulo FC -:-
23:30 Avaí FC - Fortaleza -:-
31.10.2019 01:00 Ceará SC - Fluminense RJ -:-
01:30 Vasco da Gama - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
01:30 CSA - Corinthians SP -:-
23:15 Santos FC - EC Bahia -:-
01.11.2019 00:00 Goiás - Flamengo RJ -:-
01:30 Internacional - Athletico Paranaense -:-
01:30 Botafogo - RJ - Cruzeiro -:-
30. Jornada
02.11.2019 21:00 Fortaleza - Atlético Mineiro -:-
23:00 Palmeiras - Ceará SC -:-
23:00 Fluminense RJ - Vasco da Gama -:-
03.11.2019 01:00 Chapecoense - São Paulo FC -:-
20:00 Flamengo RJ - Corinthians SP -:-
22:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Internacional -:-
22:00 Athletico Paranaense - CSA -:-
23:00 Cruzeiro - EC Bahia -:-
23:00 Santos FC - Botafogo - RJ -:-
23:30 Goiás - Avaí FC -:-
31. Jornada
06.11.2019 23:30 Atlético Mineiro - Goiás -:-
23:30 Corinthians SP - Fortaleza -:-
07.11.2019 01:00 Avaí FC - Santos FC -:-
01:30 Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras -:-
01:30 EC Bahia - Chapecoense -:-
23:30 Ceará SC - Internacional -:-
23:30 São Paulo FC - Fluminense RJ -:-
23:30 Athletico Paranaense - Cruzeiro -:-
08.11.2019 00:00 Botafogo - RJ - Flamengo RJ -:-
01:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - CSA -:-
32. Jornada
09.11.2019 21:00 Goiás - Santos FC -:-
23:00 Palmeiras - Corinthians SP -:-
10.11.2019 20:00 Internacional - Fluminense RJ -:-
20:00 Cruzeiro - Atlético Mineiro -:-
20:00 São Paulo FC - Athletico Paranaense -:-
22:00 Flamengo RJ - EC Bahia -:-
23:00 Fortaleza - Ceará SC -:-
23:00 Chapecoense - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
23:00 CSA - Vasco da Gama -:-
12.11.2019 00:00 Botafogo - RJ - Avaí FC -:-
33. Jornada
17.11.2019 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Flamengo RJ -:-
Cruzeiro - Avaí FC -:-
Fortaleza - CSA -:-
Corinthians SP - Internacional -:-
Santos FC - São Paulo FC -:-
Vasco da Gama - Goiás -:-
Fluminense RJ - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Chapecoense - Ceará SC -:-
EC Bahia - Palmeiras -:-
Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo - RJ -:-
34. Jornada
24.11.2019 Internacional - Fortaleza -:-
Atlético Mineiro - Athletico Paranaense -:-
Ceará SC - São Paulo FC -:-
Palmeiras - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Santos FC - Cruzeiro -:-
Flamengo RJ - Vasco da Gama -:-
Botafogo - RJ - Corinthians SP -:-
Avaí FC - Chapecoense -:-
Goiás - EC Bahia -:-
CSA - Fluminense RJ -:-
35. Jornada
27.11.2019 Internacional - Goiás -:-
Cruzeiro - CSA -:-
Fortaleza - Santos FC -:-
Corinthians SP - Avaí FC -:-
São Paulo FC - Vasco da Gama -:-
Flamengo RJ - Ceará SC -:-
Fluminense RJ - Palmeiras -:-
Chapecoense - Botafogo - RJ -:-
EC Bahia - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Athletico Paranaense - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
36. Jornada
01.12.2019 Grêmio Porto Alegre - São Paulo FC -:-
Atlético Mineiro - Corinthians SP -:-
Ceará SC - Athletico Paranaense -:-
Palmeiras - Flamengo RJ -:-
Santos FC - Chapecoense -:-
Vasco da Gama - Cruzeiro -:-
Botafogo - RJ - Internacional -:-
Avaí FC - Fluminense RJ -:-
Goiás - Fortaleza -:-
CSA - EC Bahia -:-
37. Jornada
04.12.2019 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Cruzeiro -:-
Atlético Mineiro - Botafogo - RJ -:-
Ceará SC - Corinthians SP -:-
Palmeiras - Goiás -:-
São Paulo FC - Internacional -:-
Flamengo RJ - Avaí FC -:-
Fluminense RJ - Fortaleza -:-
Chapecoense - CSA -:-
EC Bahia - Vasco da Gama -:-
Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC -:-
38. Jornada
08.12.2019 Internacional - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Cruzeiro - Palmeiras -:-
Fortaleza - EC Bahia -:-
Corinthians SP - Fluminense RJ -:-
Santos FC - Flamengo RJ -:-
Vasco da Gama - Chapecoense -:-
Botafogo - RJ - Ceará SC -:-
Avaí FC - Athletico Paranaense -:-
Goiás - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
CSA - São Paulo FC -:-