1. Jornada
26.01.2019 01:45 Patriotas FC - Independiente Medellín 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 La Equidad - Atlético Huila 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Unión Magdalena - Jaguares de Córdoba 3:4 (1:3)
27.01.2019 00:00 Atlético Nacional - Once Caldas 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 3:0 (1:0)
02:00 Deportivo Cali - Atlético Bucaramanga 2:0 (1:0)
28.01.2019 00:00 Alianza Petrolera - América de Cali 1:2 (1:0)
00:00 Independiente Santa Fe - Deportivo Pasto 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 Envigado FC - Millonarios 0:1 (0:1)
20.02.2019 22:00 Deportes Tolima - Atlético Junior -:-
2. Jornada
30.01.2019 00:00 Atlético Huila - Unión Magdalena 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 Independiente Medellín - La Equidad 1:1 (0:1)
21:15 Deportivo Pasto - Envigado FC 1:1 (0:1)
31.01.2019 00:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Deportivo Cali 1:0 (1:0)
00:00 Independiente Santa Fe - Cúcuta Deportivo 1:2 (0:0)
01:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Alianza Petrolera 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Atlético Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Atlético Junior - Patriotas FC 3:1 (2:0)
01.02.2019 00:00 Once Caldas - Millonarios 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 América de Cali - Deportes Tolima 3:1 (3:0)
3. Jornada
02.02.2019 21:15 Unión Magdalena - La Equidad 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Deportivo Cali - Atlético Huila 1:1 (1:0)
03.02.2019 00:00 Atlético Junior - Independiente Medellín 3:2 (3:2)
01:45 Atlético Nacional - Jaguares de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Deportivo Pasto - Once Caldas 1:2 (1:2)
23:30 Cúcuta Deportivo - Envigado FC 1:1 (1:1)
04.02.2019 00:00 Patriotas FC - América de Cali 1:1 (0:1)
01:30 Millonarios - Atlético Bucaramanga 2:0 (0:0)
05.02.2019 02:00 Deportes Tolima - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:0 (0:0)
06.02.2019 02:00 Alianza Petrolera - Independiente Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
4. Jornada
09.02.2019 01:45 Atlético Bucaramanga - Deportivo Pasto 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Millonarios 1:2 (1:0)
10.02.2019 00:00 Envigado FC - Alianza Petrolera 1:0 (0:0)
00:00 Independiente Santa Fe - Deportes Tolima 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Independiente Medellín - Unión Magdalena 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 La Equidad - Deportivo Cali 0:0 (0:0)
11.02.2019 00:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Patriotas FC 2:1 (2:0)
00:00 Atlético Huila - Atlético Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 América de Cali - Atlético Junior 0:1 (0:1)
12.02.2019 02:00 Once Caldas - Cúcuta Deportivo 1:2 (0:1)
5. Jornada
16.02.2019 21:15 Millonarios - Atlético Huila 3:2 (3:1)
23:00 América de Cali - Independiente Medellín 3:0 (2:0)
23:30 Alianza Petrolera - Once Caldas 1:1 (0:1)
17.02.2019 01:45 Atlético Junior - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo Pasto - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
22:00 Deportes Tolima - Envigado FC -:-
23:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Atlético Bucaramanga -:-
18.02.2019 00:00 Patriotas FC - Independiente Santa Fe -:-
02:00 Atlético Nacional - La Equidad -:-
20.02.2019 01:30 Deportivo Cali - Unión Magdalena -:-
6. Jornada
24.02.2019 22:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - América de Cali -:-
22:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Alianza Petrolera -:-
22:00 Envigado FC - Patriotas FC -:-
22:00 Atlético Huila - Deportivo Pasto -:-
22:00 Independiente Medellín - Deportivo Cali -:-
22:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Cúcuta Deportivo -:-
22:00 La Equidad - Millonarios -:-
22:00 Once Caldas - Deportes Tolima -:-
22:00 Independiente Santa Fe - Atlético Junior -:-
22:00 Unión Magdalena - Atlético Nacional -:-
7. Jornada
27.02.2019 22:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Independiente Medellín -:-
22:00 América de Cali - Independiente Santa Fe -:-
22:00 Atlético Nacional - Deportivo Cali -:-
22:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Atlético Huila -:-
22:00 Deportivo Pasto - La Equidad -:-
22:00 Deportes Tolima - Atlético Bucaramanga -:-
22:00 Atlético Junior - Envigado FC -:-
22:00 Millonarios - Unión Magdalena -:-
22:00 Patriotas FC - Once Caldas -:-
22:00 Alianza Petrolera - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
8. Jornada
03.03.2019 22:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Patriotas FC -:-
22:00 Deportivo Cali - Millonarios -:-
22:00 Envigado FC - América de Cali -:-
22:00 Atlético Huila - Alianza Petrolera -:-
22:00 Independiente Medellín - Atlético Nacional -:-
22:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Deportes Tolima -:-
22:00 La Equidad - Cúcuta Deportivo -:-
22:00 Once Caldas - Atlético Junior -:-
22:00 Independiente Santa Fe - Rionegro Águilas Doradas -:-
22:00 Unión Magdalena - Deportivo Pasto -:-
9. Jornada
10.03.2019 22:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Envigado FC -:-
22:00 América de Cali - Once Caldas -:-
22:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Unión Magdalena -:-
22:00 Deportivo Pasto - Deportivo Cali -:-
22:00 Deportes Tolima - Atlético Huila -:-
22:00 Independiente Medellín - Independiente Santa Fe -:-
22:00 Atlético Junior - Atlético Bucaramanga -:-
22:00 Millonarios - Atlético Nacional -:-
22:00 Patriotas FC - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
22:00 Alianza Petrolera - La Equidad -:-
10. Jornada
17.03.2019 22:00 Atlético Nacional - Independiente Medellín -:-
22:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Cúcuta Deportivo -:-
22:00 Deportivo Cali - América de Cali -:-
22:00 Envigado FC - Rionegro Águilas Doradas -:-
22:00 Atlético Huila - Deportes Tolima -:-
22:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Alianza Petrolera -:-
22:00 La Equidad - Patriotas FC -:-
22:00 Millonarios - Independiente Santa Fe -:-
22:00 Once Caldas - Deportivo Pasto -:-
22:00 Unión Magdalena - Atlético Junior -:-
11. Jornada
24.03.2019 22:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Atlético Bucaramanga -:-
22:00 América de Cali - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
22:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Atlético Nacional -:-
22:00 Deportivo Pasto - Millonarios -:-
22:00 Deportes Tolima - Unión Magdalena -:-
22:00 Independiente Medellín - Envigado FC -:-
22:00 Atlético Junior - Atlético Huila -:-
22:00 Patriotas FC - La Equidad -:-
22:00 Alianza Petrolera - Deportivo Cali -:-
22:00 Independiente Santa Fe - Once Caldas -:-
12. Jornada
31.03.2019 22:00 Atlético Nacional - Deportivo Pasto -:-
22:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - América de Cali -:-
22:00 Deportivo Cali - Cúcuta Deportivo -:-
22:00 Envigado FC - Independiente Santa Fe -:-
22:00 Atlético Huila - Patriotas FC -:-
22:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Atlético Junior -:-
22:00 La Equidad - Deportes Tolima -:-
22:00 Millonarios - Independiente Medellín -:-
22:00 Once Caldas - Rionegro Águilas Doradas -:-
22:00 Unión Magdalena - Alianza Petrolera -:-
13. Jornada
03.04.2019 22:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Atlético Huila -:-
22:00 América de Cali - La Equidad -:-
22:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Deportivo Pasto -:-
22:00 Deportes Tolima - Atlético Nacional -:-
22:00 Envigado FC - Atlético Bucaramanga -:-
22:00 Independiente Medellín - Once Caldas -:-
22:00 Atlético Junior - Unión Magdalena -:-
22:00 Patriotas FC - Deportivo Cali -:-
22:00 Alianza Petrolera - Millonarios -:-
22:00 Independiente Santa Fe - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
14. Jornada
15.02.2019 01:30 Deportivo Cali - Deportes Tolima 2:1 (2:1)
07.04.2019 22:00 Atlético Nacional - Alianza Petrolera -:-
22:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Independiente Santa Fe -:-
22:00 Deportivo Pasto - Independiente Medellín -:-
22:00 Atlético Huila - América de Cali -:-
22:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Rionegro Águilas Doradas -:-
22:00 La Equidad - Atlético Junior -:-
22:00 Millonarios - Cúcuta Deportivo -:-
22:00 Once Caldas - Envigado FC -:-
22:00 Unión Magdalena - Patriotas FC -:-
15. Jornada
14.04.2019 22:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Unión Magdalena -:-
22:00 América de Cali - Deportivo Cali -:-
22:00 Deportes Tolima - Deportivo Pasto -:-
22:00 Envigado FC - Atlético Huila -:-
22:00 Independiente Medellín - Atlético Bucaramanga -:-
22:00 Atlético Junior - Atlético Nacional -:-
22:00 Once Caldas - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
22:00 Patriotas FC - Millonarios -:-
22:00 Alianza Petrolera - Cúcuta Deportivo -:-
22:00 Independiente Santa Fe - La Equidad -:-
16. Jornada
17.04.2019 22:00 Atlético Nacional - Patriotas FC -:-
22:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Once Caldas -:-
22:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Independiente Medellín -:-
22:00 Deportivo Cali - Atlético Junior -:-
22:00 Deportivo Pasto - Alianza Petrolera -:-
22:00 Atlético Huila - Independiente Santa Fe -:-
22:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Envigado FC -:-
22:00 La Equidad - Rionegro Águilas Doradas -:-
22:00 Millonarios - Deportes Tolima -:-
22:00 Unión Magdalena - América de Cali -:-
17. Jornada
21.04.2019 22:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Atlético Nacional -:-
22:00 América de Cali - Millonarios -:-
22:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Atlético Huila -:-
22:00 Deportes Tolima - Alianza Petrolera -:-
22:00 Envigado FC - Unión Magdalena -:-
22:00 Independiente Medellín - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
22:00 Atlético Junior - Deportivo Pasto -:-
22:00 Once Caldas - La Equidad -:-
22:00 Patriotas FC - Cúcuta Deportivo -:-
22:00 Independiente Santa Fe - Deportivo Cali -:-
18. Jornada
28.04.2019 22:00 Atlético Nacional - América de Cali -:-
22:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Deportes Tolima -:-
22:00 Deportivo Cali - Rionegro Águilas Doradas -:-
22:00 Deportivo Pasto - Patriotas FC -:-
22:00 Atlético Huila - Once Caldas -:-
22:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Atlético Bucaramanga -:-
22:00 La Equidad - Envigado FC -:-
22:00 Millonarios - Atlético Junior -:-
22:00 Alianza Petrolera - Independiente Medellín -:-
22:00 Unión Magdalena - Independiente Santa Fe -:-
19. Jornada
01.05.2019 22:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Deportivo Pasto -:-
22:00 América de Cali - Cúcuta Deportivo -:-
22:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Unión Magdalena -:-
22:00 Envigado FC - Atlético Nacional -:-
22:00 Independiente Medellín - Atlético Huila -:-
22:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - La Equidad -:-
22:00 Atlético Junior - Alianza Petrolera -:-
22:00 Once Caldas - Deportivo Cali -:-
22:00 Patriotas FC - Deportes Tolima -:-
22:00 Independiente Santa Fe - Millonarios -:-
20. Jornada
06.05.2019 22:00 Atlético Nacional - Independiente Santa Fe -:-
22:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Atlético Junior -:-
22:00 Deportivo Cali - Envigado FC -:-
22:00 Deportivo Pasto - América de Cali -:-
22:00 Deportes Tolima - Independiente Medellín -:-
22:00 Atlético Huila - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
22:00 La Equidad - Atlético Bucaramanga -:-
22:00 Millonarios - Rionegro Águilas Doradas -:-
22:00 Alianza Petrolera - Patriotas FC -:-
22:00 Unión Magdalena - Once Caldas -:-