1. Jornada
21.08.2021 15:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:2 (0:0)
22.08.2021 15:00 FC Sochaux - Dijon FCO 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - CA Pontarlier 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lyon - AS Nancy 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Metz - Paris FC 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 AJ Auxerre - US Torcy 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Clermont Foot - ASPTT Dijon 4:1 (3:0)
2. Jornada
28.08.2021 11:00 RC Strasbourg - Clermont Foot 1:0 (0:0)
29.08.2021 15:00 CA Pontarlier - FC Sochaux 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 AS Nancy - ESTAC Troyes 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Paris FC - Lyon 1:4 (1:3)
15:00 US Torcy - FC Metz 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 ASPTT Dijon - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Dijon FCO 1:0 (0:0)
3. Jornada
05.09.2021 11:00 AJ Auxerre - RC Strasbourg 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Sochaux - AS Nancy 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Dijon FCO - CA Pontarlier 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lyon - US Torcy 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Metz - ASPTT Dijon 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Clermont Foot - FC Bourg-Péronnas 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 ESTAC Troyes - Paris FC 0:3 (0:1)
4. Jornada
11.09.2021 16:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Metz 1:0 (1:0)
12.09.2021 15:00 Paris FC - FC Sochaux 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 AS Nancy - Dijon FCO 3:5 (2:3)
15:00 US Torcy - ESTAC Troyes 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 ASPTT Dijon - Lyon 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 Clermont Foot - AJ Auxerre 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - CA Pontarlier 3:0 (1:0)
5. Jornada
18.09.2021 16:00 ESTAC Troyes - ASPTT Dijon 3:0 (2:0)
19.09.2021 11:00 FC Metz - Clermont Foot 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Sochaux - US Torcy 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dijon FCO - Paris FC 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 CA Pontarlier - AS Nancy 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Lyon - RC Strasbourg 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:1 (1:1)
6. Jornada
26.09.2021 13:00 ASPTT Dijon - FC Sochaux 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 RC Strasbourg - ESTAC Troyes 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Torcy - Dijon FCO 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Paris FC - CA Pontarlier 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Clermont Foot - Lyon 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Metz 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - AS Nancy 4:0 (2:0)
7. Jornada
02.10.2021 15:00 ESTAC Troyes - Clermont Foot 3:2 (1:1)
03.10.2021 13:00 FC Metz - FC Bourg-Péronnas 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Sochaux - RC Strasbourg 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dijon FCO - ASPTT Dijon 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 CA Pontarlier - US Torcy 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lyon - AJ Auxerre 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 AS Nancy - Paris FC 1:2 (0:1)
8. Jornada
10.10.2021 15:00 Clermont Foot - FC Sochaux 2:4 (0:2)
15:00 RC Strasbourg - Dijon FCO 7:2 (2:1)
15:00 AJ Auxerre - ESTAC Troyes 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 ASPTT Dijon - CA Pontarlier 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Metz - Lyon 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 US Torcy - AS Nancy 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Paris FC 1:2 (1:1)
9. Jornada
17.10.2021 15:00 Dijon FCO - Clermont Foot 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Metz 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 CA Pontarlier - RC Strasbourg 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Lyon - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 AS Nancy - ASPTT Dijon 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Paris FC - US Torcy 2:2 (1:1)
07.11.2021 15:00 FC Sochaux - AJ Auxerre 3:1 (3:1)
10. Jornada
23.10.2021 15:00 Clermont Foot - CA Pontarlier 1:0 (0:0)
24.10.2021 13:00 ASPTT Dijon - Paris FC 0:3
14:30 RC Strasbourg - AS Nancy 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Metz - FC Sochaux 6:1
15:00 AJ Auxerre - Dijon FCO 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lyon - ESTAC Troyes 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Torcy 0:0 (0:0)
11. Jornada
14.11.2021 11:00 AS Nancy - Clermont Foot 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Sochaux - Lyon 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Dijon FCO - FC Metz 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Bourg-Péronnas 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 CA Pontarlier - AJ Auxerre 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Paris FC - RC Strasbourg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Torcy - ASPTT Dijon 2:1 (2:0)
12. Jornada
21.11.2021 14:30 ESTAC Troyes - FC Sochaux 5:2 (1:0)
14:30 Lyon - Dijon FCO 5:1 (2:1)
14:30 FC Metz - CA Pontarlier 7:0 (4:0)
14:30 AJ Auxerre - AS Nancy 2:2 (0:2)
14:30 Clermont Foot - Paris FC 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 RC Strasbourg - US Torcy 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas - ASPTT Dijon 4:0 (1:0)
13. Jornada
27.11.2021 14:30 Dijon FCO - ESTAC Troyes 1:0 (0:0)
28.11.2021 12:30 ASPTT Dijon - RC Strasbourg 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Paris FC - AJ Auxerre 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 US Torcy - Clermont Foot 1:1 (0:1)
15.12.2021 14:30 AS Nancy - FC Metz 5:2 (4:1)
18.12.2021 17:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - FC Sochaux 1:1 (1:0)
05.01.2022 17:30 CA Pontarlier - Lyon 0:1 (0:0)
14. Jornada
05.12.2021 11:00 Clermont Foot - RC Strasbourg 2:3 (0:2)
12:00 Dijon FCO - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Sochaux - CA Pontarlier 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 ESTAC Troyes - AS Nancy 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Lyon - Paris FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Metz - US Torcy 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 AJ Auxerre - ASPTT Dijon 5:0 (2:0)
15. Jornada
16.01.2022 14:30 AS Nancy - FC Sochaux 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Paris FC - ESTAC Troyes 2:3 (0:0)
14:30 US Torcy - Lyon 0:1 (0:1)
30.01.2022 14:30 CA Pontarlier - Dijon FCO 1:1 (0:1)
20.02.2022 14:30 ASPTT Dijon - FC Metz 1:0 (0:0)
27.02.2022 14:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Clermont Foot 3:2 (3:2)
16:00 RC Strasbourg - AJ Auxerre 2:2 (0:1)
16. Jornada
23.01.2022 14:30 FC Sochaux - Paris FC 3:3 (2:2)
14:30 ESTAC Troyes - US Torcy 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Lyon - ASPTT Dijon 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Metz - RC Strasbourg 1:2 (1:0)
19.02.2022 17:00 CA Pontarlier - FC Bourg-Péronnas 3:3 (2:2)
20.02.2022 14:30 Dijon FCO - AS Nancy 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 AJ Auxerre - Clermont Foot 1:1 (0:0)
17. Jornada
05.02.2022 14:30 ASPTT Dijon - ESTAC Troyes 0:0 (0:0)
06.02.2022 14:30 US Torcy - FC Sochaux 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Paris FC - Dijon FCO 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 AS Nancy - CA Pontarlier 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 RC Strasbourg - Lyon 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Clermont Foot - FC Metz 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas - AJ Auxerre 2:2 (2:1)
18. Jornada
13.02.2022 14:30 FC Sochaux - ASPTT Dijon 3:2 (2:0)
14:30 Dijon FCO - US Torcy 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 ESTAC Troyes - RC Strasbourg 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 CA Pontarlier - Paris FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Lyon - Clermont Foot 3:3 (1:1)
14:30 FC Metz - AJ Auxerre 2:3 (0:3)
14:30 AS Nancy - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:1 (1:0)
19. Jornada
05.03.2022 11:00 Clermont Foot - ESTAC Troyes 2:0 (0:0)
06.03.2022 12:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Sochaux 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 ASPTT Dijon - Dijon FCO 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 US Torcy - CA Pontarlier 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 AJ Auxerre - Lyon 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Paris FC - AS Nancy 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas - FC Metz 1:2 (1:1)
20. Jornada
02.03.2022 16:00 Dijon FCO - RC Strasbourg 2:0 (0:0)
20.03.2022 11:00 FC Sochaux - Clermont Foot 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 ESTAC Troyes - AJ Auxerre 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 Lyon - FC Metz 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 AS Nancy - US Torcy 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Paris FC - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 CA Pontarlier - ASPTT Dijon 0:1 (0:1)
21. Jornada
12.03.2022 14:30 US Torcy - Paris FC 3:2 (1:1)
23.03.2022 14:30 ASPTT Dijon - AS Nancy 0:3 (0:2)
26.03.2022 16:00 RC Strasbourg - CA Pontarlier 3:1 (0:1)
27.03.2022 15:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Sochaux 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Clermont Foot - Dijon FCO 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Metz - ESTAC Troyes 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Lyon 2:0 (1:0)
22. Jornada
03.04.2022 15:00 Dijon FCO - AJ Auxerre 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - Lyon 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Nancy - RC Strasbourg 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Paris FC - ASPTT Dijon 2:0 (2:0)
24.04.2022 12:30 US Torcy - FC Bourg-Péronnas 4:2 (0:2)
27.04.2022 15:00 FC Sochaux - FC Metz 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 CA Pontarlier - Clermont Foot 0:5 (0:3)
23. Jornada
10.04.2022 11:30 Clermont Foot - AS Nancy 1:2 (1:1)
12:30 ASPTT Dijon - US Torcy 1:5 (1:3)
15:00 FC Metz - Dijon FCO 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 AJ Auxerre - CA Pontarlier 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 RC Strasbourg - Paris FC 0:1 (0:0)
20.04.2022 15:00 Lyon - FC Sochaux 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - ESTAC Troyes 2:5 (2:1)
24. Jornada
13.04.2022 15:00 FC Sochaux - ESTAC Troyes 3:2 (1:0)
16.04.2022 14:00 US Torcy - RC Strasbourg 2:1 (1:0)
17.04.2022 11:00 Paris FC - Clermont Foot 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 Dijon FCO - Lyon 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 CA Pontarlier - FC Metz 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 AS Nancy - AJ Auxerre 4:3 (1:2)
15:00 ASPTT Dijon - FC Bourg-Péronnas 3:2 (1:0)
25. Jornada
01.05.2022 15:00 FC Sochaux - FC Bourg-Péronnas 5:1 (1:0)
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - Dijon FCO 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Lyon - CA Pontarlier 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Metz - AS Nancy 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 AJ Auxerre - Paris FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Clermont Foot - US Torcy 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 RC Strasbourg - ASPTT Dijon 1:1 (0:1)
26. Jornada
15.05.2022 15:00 Dijon FCO - FC Sochaux 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 CA Pontarlier - ESTAC Troyes 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AS Nancy - Lyon 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Paris FC - FC Metz 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 US Torcy - AJ Auxerre 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 ASPTT Dijon - Clermont Foot 3:3 (3:1)
15:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - RC Strasbourg 2:5 (2:0)