. .
FIFA > Mundial Clas. Europa 2021/2022 > Grupo A FIFA >    Mundial Clas. Europa 2021/2022 > Grupo A
20:45 Luxemburgo - Irlanda 0:3 (0:0)
20:45 Portugal - Serbia 1:2 (1:1)
FIFA > Mundial Clas. Europa 2021/2022 > Grupo B FIFA >    Mundial Clas. Europa 2021/2022 > Grupo B
20:45 Grecia - Kosovo 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 España - Suecia 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Mundial Clas. Europa 2021/2022 > Grupo H FIFA >    Mundial Clas. Europa 2021/2022 > Grupo H
15:00 Croacia - Rusia 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Malta - Eslovaquia 0:6 (0:3)
15:00 Eslovenia - Chipre 2:1 (0:0)
FIFA > Mundial Clas. Europa 2021/2022 > Grupo J FIFA >    Mundial Clas. Europa 2021/2022 > Grupo J
18:00 Armenia - Alemania 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 Liechtenstein - Rumania 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Macedonia del Norte - Islandia 3:1 (1:0)
FIFA > Mundial Clas. África 2019-2021 > Grupo E FIFA >    Mundial Clas. África 2019-2021 > Grupo E
17:00 Malí - Uganda 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Mundial Clas. África 2019-2021 > Grupo G FIFA >    Mundial Clas. África 2019-2021 > Grupo G
14:00 Zimbabwe - Etiopía 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Ghana - Sudáfrica 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Mundial Clas. África 2019-2021 > Grupo H FIFA >    Mundial Clas. África 2019-2021 > Grupo H
20:00 Senegal - Congo 2:0 (2:0)
FIFA > Mundial Clas. África 2019-2021 > Grupo J FIFA >    Mundial Clas. África 2019-2021 > Grupo J
14:00 R.D. Congo - Benin 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Madagascar - Tanzania 1:1 (0:1)
FIFA > Amistosos Internacionales 2021 > Noviembre FIFA >    Amistosos Internacionales 2021 > Noviembre
18:00 Azerbaiyán - Qatar 2:2 (1:1)
FIFA > Sub 20 Amistosos 2021 > Noviembre FIFA >   Sub 20 Amistosos 2021 > Noviembre
01:00 México - Brasil 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Finlandia - Suecia 2:1 (1:1)
FIFA > Sub 18 Amistosos 2021 > Noviembre FIFA >   Sub 18 Amistosos 2021 > Noviembre
15:30 Irlanda - Suecia 0:1 (0:1)
UEFA > Sub 17 Mujeres EM Quali. Liga A 2021/2022 Runde 1 > Grupo 4 UEFA >   Sub 17 Mujeres EM Quali. Liga A 2021/2022 Runde 1 > Grupo 4
18:00 Bosnia y Herzegovina - Portugal 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Finlandia - Alemania 0:5 (0:3)
UEFA > Sub 17 Mujeres EM Quali. Liga B 2021/2022 Runde 1 > Grupo 4 UEFA >   Sub 17 Mujeres EM Quali. Liga B 2021/2022 Runde 1 > Grupo 4
17:00 Israel - Eslovaquia 0:6
Alemania > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Süd  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Süd >
14:00 HSC Hannover - Hannover II 1:5 (1:1)
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Nord  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Nord >
14:00 Altona 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Heider SV 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 1:0 (1:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Alemania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Stuttgart II 3:1 (1:0)
Alemania > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Alemania >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
14:00 DJK Ammerthal - SpVgg Ansbach 4:3 (2:2)
15:00 DJK Bamberg - SpVgg Bayern Hof 4:3 (3:0)
Alemania > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Alemania >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - FC Gundelfingen 1:3 (0:1)
Alemania > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Alemania >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - BTS Neustadt 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Brinkumer SV - Bremer SV 3:5 (2:2)
14:00 SV Hemelingen - SG Aumund-Vegesack 4:5 (0:4)
14:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - Union 60 Bremen 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 BSC Hastedt - TuS Schwachhausen 2:4 (0:0)
15:00 SC Borgfeld - SFL Bremerhaven 0:4 (0:1)
15:30 Habenhauser FV - Werder Bremen III 1:1 (1:1)
Alemania > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost  Alemania >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost >
14:30 SV Steinbach - SV 1910 Neuhof 1:4 (1:2)
Alemania > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest  Alemania >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest >
14:30 VfB Ginsheim - Türk Gücü Friedberg 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 SV Zeilsheim - FV Bad Vilbel 1:2 (0:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig  Alemania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig >
14:00 Arminia Hannover - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 5:2 (2:1)
14:00 MTV Gifhorn - Eintracht Northeim 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - FT Braunschweig 1:1 (0:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Alemania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - TuS Bersenbrück 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Heeslinger SC 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - TuS BW Lohne 0:3 (0:2)
Alemania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Alemania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
14:30 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 0:1 (0:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1  Alemania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 2:2 (2:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 2  Alemania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 2 >
10:45 HEBC Hamburg - Union Tornesch 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TSV Buchholz 08 4:2 (2:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1  Alemania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1 >
15:00 TSV Sasel - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 5:4 (1:3)
Alemania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022  Alemania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022 >
14:30 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - SV Breinig 1:4 (0:3)
14:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Fortuna Köln II 4:2 (2:1)
14:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SV Deutz 05 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - FC Pesch 1956 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV 1914 Eilendorf - VfL Alfter 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Siegburger SV 04 - BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf 2:2 (2:1)
15:15 SpVgg Frechen - FC Hennef 05 2:4 (0:2)
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - FC Hürth 5:1 (2:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022  Alemania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 >
14:30 1. FC Kleve - FSV Duisburg 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Sportfreunde Baumberg - VfB 03 Hilden 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Cronenberger SC - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - FC Kray 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 5:2 (2:2)
15:00 TVD Velbert - TuRU Düsseldorf 4:2 (1:2)
15:15 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord - Teutonia St. Tönis 2:3 (0:0)
15:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - SC Velbert 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 1. FC Bocholt - 1. FC Monheim 6:1 (3:1)
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
14:00 Victoria Seelow - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:4 (0:3)
Alemania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Alemania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
15:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:2 (1:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Alemania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - FC Karbach 2:2 (1:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Alemania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
15:30 FC Speyer 09 - SV 07 Elversberg II 2:3 (1:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022  Alemania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022 >
14:30 Viktoria Clarholz - Sportfreunde Siegen 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 SV Schermbeck 1912 - TSG Sprockhövel 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SpVgg Vreden 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Holzwickeder SC - TuS Erndtebrück 0:6 (0:3)
14:30 SG Wattenscheid 09 - FCE Rheine 4:2 (1:1)
14:30 Westfalia Rhynern - Preußen Münster II 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - FC Gütersloh 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 TuS Ennepetal - Hammer SpVg 2:2 (0:1)
15:15 Westfalia Herne - SC Paderborn 07 II 1:2 (0:1)
Alemania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord  Alemania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord >
14:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSV Kronshagen 3:0 (2:0)
Alemania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd  Alemania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - TSV Pansdorf 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Eichede - SV Eutin 08 5:2 (3:1)
Alemania > Femenino Bundesliga 2021/2022  Alemania >  Femenino Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 SC Freiburg - Werder Bremen 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen 7:1 (3:0)
16:00 SGS Essen - SC Sand 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Colonia - Turbine Potsdam 1:3 (1:0)
Alemania > Femenino 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Alemania >  Femenino 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
11:00 SV Meppen - Bayern Múnich II 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 SV 07 Elversberg - MSV Duisburg 1:5 (1:3)
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Eintracht Frankfurt II 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - Hoffenheim II 2:3 (2:1)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Hennef 05 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:4 (1:2)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Cuartos de final  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Cuartos de final
20:00 Vaca Díez - Empresa Minera Huanuni 4:2 pn.
20:00 Universitario de Vinto - Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz 3:2
22:00 Universitario de Sucre - Torre Fuerte 3:0
Brasil > Série A 2021  Brasil >   Série A 2021 >
01:00 Corinthians SP - Cuiabá - MT 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 São Paulo FC - Flamengo RJ 0:4 (0:3)
22:15 Fluminense RJ - Palmeiras 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Ceará - CE - Sport - PE 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Chapecoense - Juventude - RS 0:2 (0:2)
Brasil > Série B 2021  Brasil >   Série B 2021 >
22:15 Coritiba - PR - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Vitória - BA - Cruzeiro 3:0 (3:0)
Brasil > Sub 20 Copa do Nordeste 2021 > Grupo B  Brasil >  Sub 20 Copa do Nordeste 2021 > Grupo B
19:00 CR Brasil - AL - Náutico - PE 2:2 (1:2)
Brasil > Sub 20 Copa do Nordeste 2021 > Grupo C  Brasil >  Sub 20 Copa do Nordeste 2021 > Grupo C
19:00 Sport - PE - ABC - RN 3:3
19:30 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Floresta - CE 0:1
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
01:00 Everton - Unión La Calera 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Audax Italiano - Antofagasta 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Palestino - Cobresal 2:1 (0:0)
22:30 Curicó Unido - Colo-Colo 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2021 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2021 Clausura >
00:05 América de Cali - Deportivo Pasto 3:0 (0:0)
02:10 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Envigado FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Deportes Quindío - Patriotas FC 0:3 (0:2)
22:00 Independiente Medellín - Atlético Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2021 Clausura Playoffs > Grupo B  Colombia >   Primera B 2021 Clausura Playoffs > Grupo B
21:00 Llaneros FC - Bogotá FC 2:0 (1:0)
Dinamarca > 2. Division 2021/2022  Dinamarca >   2. Division 2021/2022 >
15:00 Thisted FC - Aarhus Fremad 2:1 (1:1)
Dinamarca > Femenino Elitedivisionen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Femenino Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 >
13:00 Aalborg BK - FC Thy-Thisted Q 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 KoldingQ - Fortuna Hjørring 0:2 (0:1)
Dinamarca > Juvenil U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Juvenil U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:30 Slagelse B&I - FK Viborg 0:5 (0:3)
Dinamarca > Cadete U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Cadete U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
14:00 Odense BK - FC Midtjylland 2:0 (0:0)
Dinamarca > Cadete U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Cadete U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
14:45 Slagelse B&I - FK Viborg 0:5 (0:3)
Dinamarca > Infantil U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Infantil U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:00 Odense BK - FC Midtjylland 4:1 (1:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
01:00 Santa Tecla FC - Platense Zacatecoluca 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Chalatenango - Jocoro FC 2:0 (0:0)
01:30 Águila - Municipal Limeño 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 Isidro Metapán - Luis Angel Firpo 2:1 (0:0)
22:15 FAS - Once Municipal 3:2 (2:1)
España > Segunda División 2021/2022  España >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
14:00 SD Amorebieta - Lugo 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Girona - FC Cartagena 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 UD Ibiza - Almería 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 Burgos CF - Ponferradina 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Leganés - Real Oviedo 0:0 (0:0)
España > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  España >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
12:00 Celta B - Valladolid B 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Deportivo - Extremadura UD 3:0
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Zamora CF 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Calahorra - CD Tudelano 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 CD Badajoz - UD Logroñés 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 CF Talavera - Racing de Ferrol 1:2 (0:1)
España > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  España >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Algeciras CF 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Sevilla Atlético - FC Andorra 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 CE Sabadell - San Fernando CD 2:3 (2:0)
17:00 Gimnàstic - UCAM Murcia CF 2:2 (1:2)
España > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  España >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
12:00 CD Móstoles URJC - Coruxo FC 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 SD Compostela - Unión Adarve 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Unión Club Ceares - Arosa SC 1:4 (1:2)
17:00 Bergantiños FC - UD Llanera 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - CDA Navalcarnero 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Salamanca CF UDS - Real Avilés 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 CD Leganés B - Gimnástica Segoviana 1:0 (1:0)
España > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  España >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
16:30 CD Izarra - Racing Rioja CF 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Náxara CD - Sestao River 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Tropezón - Burgos Promesas 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Real Sociedad C - AD San Juan 2:1 (2:1)
España > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022  España >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022 >
11:30 Peña Deportiva - CD Teruel 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 CD Brea - CE Andratx 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Numancia - CE Europa 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 SD Ejea - SD Tarazona 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 SD Formentera - Espanyol B 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 AE Prat - CF Badalona 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 SD Huesca B - CD Ibiza 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Cerdanyola FC - Lleida Esportiu 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Terrassa FC - CD Ebro 1:0 (0:0)
España > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022  España >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022 >
12:00 UD Montijo - Cádiz CF B 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 CD Mensajero - Las Palmas Atlético 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 UD San Fernando - CF Panadería Pulido 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 UD Tamaraceite - AD Ceuta FC 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Antequera CF - Mérida AD 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 CD Coria - Xerez Deportivo FC 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Don Benito - Vélez CF 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 Córdoba - CP Cacereño 5:0 (1:0)
España > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022  España >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022 >
11:30 CF Intercity - Mar Menor CF 3:0 (1:0)
11:30 Granada B - UD Alzira 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Mancha Real - Atlético Levante 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - CF La Nucía 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 CD Marchamalo - UD Socuéllamos 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Águilas FC - CD El Ejido 2012 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Real Murcia - CD Eldense 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 CS Puertollano CF - Hércules CF 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Toledo - CA Pulpileño 0:1 (0:0)
España > Femenino Primera División 2021/2022  España >  Femenino Primera División 2021/2022 >
12:00 Villarreal CF - Sevilla 2:3 (0:2)
12:00 Rayo - Athletic 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 CD Alavés - SD Eibar 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Valencia 2:1 (1:0)
Estados Unidos > USL Championship 2021 Playoffs > Cuartos de final  Estados Unidos >   USL Championship 2021 Playoffs > Cuartos de final
01:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Birmingham Legion 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Louisville City FC - Charlotte Independence 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 San Antonio FC - Rio Grande Valley FC 3:1 (1:0)
04:00 Orange County SC - Oakland Roots 6:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
Estados Unidos > Femenino National Women's Soccer League 2021 Playoffs > Semifinales  Estados Unidos >  Femenino National Women's Soccer League 2021 Playoffs > Semifinales
21:00 OL Reign - Washington Spirit 1:2 (1:1)
23:30 Portland Thorns - Chicago Red Stars 0:2 (0:1)
Francia > Coupe de France 2021/2022 > Séptima ronda  Francia >   Coupe de France 2021/2022 > Séptima ronda
01:00 Solidarité Scolaire - AS Gosier 2:1
14:00 ES Wasquehal - Stade Béthunois 4:0
14:00 AS Val de Reuil - Gazélec Ajaccio 0:3
14:00 AS Trouville Deauville - Plancoët-Arguenon FC 4:5 pn.
14:00 CCS Saint-Étienne - Hauts Lyonnais 0:3
14:00 ES Reims Sainte-Anne - FC 93 Bobigny 1:0 pn.
14:00 Union Lorraine de Plantières - AS Nancy 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 US Perros-Louannec - Lannion FC 3:2 pn.
14:00 AS Panazol - Moissy-Cramayel USSM 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Olympique Lumbrois - FC Versailles 2:3
14:00 Morteau Montlebon - FC Nogentais 4:0
14:00 AS Morhange - ES Thaon 0:4
14:00 Montchat Lyon - Saint Marcel 1:0
14:00 Magny Renaissance - FC Eloyes 4:2 pn.
14:00 Loon-Plage FC - Évreux FC 27 0:1 pn.
14:00 ESM Hamel - RC Salouël Saleux 1:3
14:00 CS Feytiat - Stade Poitevin 0:2
14:00 FC Saint-Julien - AS Poissy 1:2
14:00 FC Dutemple - Amiens AC 1:2
14:00 AS Chatou - ES Nanterre 3:2
14:00 RC Champigneulles - FC Soleil Bischheim 2:4 pn.
14:00 AC Cambrai - FC Raismes 3:0
14:00 ES Bully - Entente Feignies Aulnoye 0:6
14:00 Chemin Bas d'Avignon - AS Frontignan 5:4 pn.
14:00 Olympique Alès - FC Bastia-Borgo 0:2
14:30 Tourcoing Football Club - Valenciennes FC 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 J3 Amilly - Cergy-Pontoise FC 0:2
15:00 Limens JSA - Montauban FC 3:5 pn.
15:30 CS Sedan - Paris FC 3:5 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) pn.
16:30 ES Molsheim-Ernolsheim - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:4 pn.
Francia > Femenino Division 1 2021/2022  Francia >  Femenino Division 1 2021/2022 >
21:00 Lyon - París Saint-Germain 6:1 (2:0)
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022 >
15:00 Le Havre AC - JA Drancy 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Caen - Amiens SC 2:4 (0:4)
15:00 París Saint-Germain - Évreux FC 27 7:0 (3:0)
15:00 FC Chambly - Entente Feignies Aulnoye 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Valenciennes FC - Lille 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 US Orléans - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 RC Lens - Montfermeil 2:0 (0:0)
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.B 2021/2022  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.B 2021/2022 >
11:00 AS Nancy - Clermont Foot 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Sochaux - Lyon 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Dijon FCO - FC Metz 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Bourg-Péronnas 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 CA Pontarlier - AJ Auxerre 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Paris FC - RC Strasbourg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Torcy - ASPTT Dijon 2:1 (2:0)
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022 >
11:00 Stade Brest - Tours FC 4:1 (2:1)
11:00 SA Mérignac - US Concarneau 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 EA Guingamp - Rennes 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Le Mans FC - Stade Laval 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 USSA Vertou - US Avranches 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Girondins de Burdeos - LB Châteauroux 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Nantes - Angers SCO 2:1 (1:0)
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022 >
12:00 Toulouse - Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Mónaco - Marsella 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 US Colomiers - SC Toulon 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Montpellier 1:3 (0:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2021/2022  Ghana >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Bechem United - Elmina Sharks 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Medeama SC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Aduana Stars 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Karela FC - Berekum Chelsea 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 King Faisal - Ashanti Gold 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Tamale United - WAFA 2:0 (1:0)
Grecia > Super League 2 2021/2022 North  Grecia >   Super League 2 2021/2022 North >
14:00 Thesprotos - Pierikos Katerini 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Almopos Arideas - Apollon Pontou 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Olympiacos Volou - AEP Iraklis FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 AE Lárissa - Apollon Lárissa 2:0 (1:0)
Grecia > Super League 2 2021/2022 South  Grecia >   Super League 2 2021/2022 South >
14:00 Panathinaikos II - AEK Athen II 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Ergotelis - AO Episkopi 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Asteras Vlachioti - AS Rhodos 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Diagoras FC - Levadiakos 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 PAE Chania - Irodotos 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
01:00 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Malacateco 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Achuapa - CSD Municipal 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sololá FC - Xelaju MC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Nueva Concepción - Iztapa 1:1 (0:0)
Inglaterra > Femenino Women's Super League 2021/2022  Inglaterra >  Femenino Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
13:30 Everton - Manchester United WFC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Birmingham City WFC - Aston Villa 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Leicester City WFC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester City WFC - Chelsea 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 West Ham United WFC - Reading WFC 2:2 (2:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2021/2022 >
14:30 FeralpiSalò - Virtus Verona 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 AC Renate - Aurora Pro Patria 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 Giana Erminio - US Pergolettese 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:3 (0:1)
14:30 Pro Vercelli - FC Legnago Salus 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Seregno - FC Südtirol 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 US Fiorenzuola - Piacenza Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 US Triestina - Trento Calcio 1921 1:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2021/2022 >
14:30 Modena FC - Vis Pesaro 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 AC Reggiana 1919 - AC Cesena 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Fermana FC - US Pistoiese 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Aquila Montevarchi - Imolese Calcio 4:1 (2:0)
17:30 Virtus Entella - US Grosseto FC 1:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2021/2022 >
14:30 Palermo - Potenza 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Latina Calcio - Campobasso 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Calcio Catania - Foggia Calcio anu.
17:30 ACR Messina - US Avellino 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 SS Juve Stabia - Monterosi FC 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Paganese Calcio - Fidelis Andria 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 AZ Picerno - Virtus Francavilla 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Monopoli - Taranto FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 SSC Bari - Vibonese Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone A 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie D Girone A 2021/2022 >
14:30 Gozzano - PDHAE 1:2
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - Vado FC 0:0
14:30 Calcio Chieri - SC Caronnese 0:0
14:30 Citta di Varese - USD Sestri Levante 1:0
14:30 Fossano Calcio - Derthona FBC 1:0
14:30 Imperia - RG Ticino 0:1
14:30 Novara Calcio - Casale 4:1
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - AC Bra 3:3
14:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Saluzzo 2:1
15:00 ACD Asti - Sanremese 0:2
Italia > Serie D Girone B 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie D Girone B 2021/2022 >
14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - US Folgore Caratese 3:1
14:30 US Breno - AC Pontisola 2:3
14:30 AC Crema - SG City Nova 2:2
14:30 Franciacorta - AC Leon 4:2
14:30 Legnano - Castellanzese 2:0
14:30 Real Calepina - Sona 3:3
14:30 USD Caravaggio - Vis Nova Giussano 1:2
14:30 USD Casatese - Brusaporto 4:4
14:30 Olginatese - AC Calvina Sport 0:1
14:30 Villa d'Almè - US Ciserano 2:2
Italia > Serie D Girone C 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie D Girone C 2021/2022 >
14:30 AC Mestre - AC Este 0:1
14:30 Caldiero Terme - Calcio Montebelluna 4:3
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - US Adriese 0:0
14:30 Dolomiti Bellunesi - GSD Ambrosiana 2:1
14:30 Luparense - Arzignano Valchiampo 1:2
14:30 Spinea - San Martino Speme 1:0
14:30 US Levico Terme - Marignanese 1:0
15:00 Delta Rovigo - ASD Campodarsego 3:2
Italia > Serie D Girone D 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie D Girone D 2021/2022 >
14:30 AC Rimini - Aglianese Calcio 5:1
14:30 ASC Alcione - Ravenna Calcio 2:1
14:30 Athletic Carpi - AC Fanfulla 1874 1:0
14:30 Forlì FC - SS Tritium 1908 2:2
14:30 Bagnolese - Progresso 2:1
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Correggese 1:2
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Real Forte Querceta 0:1
14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Borgo San Donnino 1:1
14:30 Seravezza - Mezzolara Calcio 1:1
Italia > Serie D Girone E 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie D Girone E 2021/2022 >
14:30 ASD Cannara - FC Rieti 0:1
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - SC Trestina 0:0
14:30 Badesse Calcio - Unipomezia Virtus 4:2
14:30 US Pianese - Follonica Gavorrano 1:1
14:30 Pro Livorno Sorgenti - AC Sangiovannese 0:5
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - Cascina 3:1
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - Montespaccato 2:1
14:30 SSD Tiferno Lerchi - US Arezzo 3:3
14:30 US Poggibonsi - Foligno Calcio 1:1
Italia > Serie D Girone F 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie D Girone F 2021/2022 >
14:30 Castelnuovo Vomano - ASD Trastevere 1:2
14:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Tolentino 3:1
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - US Recanatese 1:1
14:30 Matese - Chieti Calcio 0:0
14:30 Nereto - Aurora Alto Casertano 3:0
14:30 Porto D'Ascoli - ASD Pineto Calcio 2:1
14:30 Vastogirardi - Montegiorgio Calcio 2:1
14:30 Vastese Calcio - Sambenedettese 1:0
Italia > Serie D Girone G 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie D Girone G 2021/2022 >
14:30 Afragolese - Giugliano 0:1
14:30 Atletico Uri - Formia 1:4
14:30 FC Aprilia - CynthiAlbalonga 1:2
14:30 Gladiator - Cassino Calcio 1924 0:2
14:30 Team Nuova Florida - Real Monterotondo Scalo 2:0
14:30 ASD Vis Artena - Ostia Mare 0:3
15:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - Lanusei Calcio 1:2
Italia > Serie D Girone H 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie D Girone H 2021/2022 >
14:30 ASG Nocerina - Audace Cerignola 2:3
14:30 US Bitonto - Bisceglie 0:0
14:30 Brindisi - Team Altamura 2:2
14:30 FC Francavilla - Casarano 2:1
14:30 Lavello - Casertana FC 2:2
14:30 Mariglianese - FBC Gravina 1:2
14:30 Rotonda - ASD SS Nola 1925 1:0
14:30 San Giorgio-Sedico - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 0:0
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - Città di Fasano 2:1
14:30 Virtus Matino - ACD Nardò 0:1
Italia > Serie D Girone I 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie D Girone I 2021/2022 >
14:30 Acireale - ASD San Luca 4:2
14:30 Cavese - Portici 1906 1:0
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Licata 1:4
14:30 Paternó - Lamezia Terme 0:2
14:30 Aversa Normanna - FC Messina anu.
14:30 Rende - US Castrovillari 1:0
14:30 Santa Maria Cilento - ASD Troina 2:1
14:30 Trapani Calcio - Biancavilla 2:2
15:00 Città Di S. Agata - Gelbison 1:2
15:00 Sancataldese Calcio - Giarre 1:0
Japón > J2 League 2021  Japón >   J2 League 2021 >
05:00 SC Sagamihara - Fagiano Okayama 2:3 (1:1)
05:05 Ventforet Kofu - Matsumoto Yamaga 3:2 (1:0)
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Blaublitz Akita 3:1 (3:1)
06:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Júbilo Iwata 1:3 (0:2)
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Omiya Ardija 2:2 (1:2)
06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy 0:4 (0:2)
Japón > J3 League 2021  Japón >   J3 League 2021 >
05:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Gainare Tottori 2:1 (2:0)
05:00 Fujieda MyFC - Vanraure Hachinohe 2:0 (0:0)
05:00 Fukushima United - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:1 (0:0)
05:00 Kagoshima United - FC Imabari 0:3 (0:1)
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - FC Gifu 4:3 (1:1)
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Kataller Toyama 2:2 (2:0)
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - Iwate Grulla Morioka 1:3 (1:2)
Japón > Japan Football League 2021  Japón >   Japan Football League 2021 >
05:00 Iwaki SC - FC Tiamo Hirakata 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Sony Sendai 2:3 (1:2)
05:00 Matsue City FC - Verspah Oita 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 ReinMeer Aomori - FC Kariya 3:2 (0:1)
05:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Nara Club 0:1 (0:0)
Japón > Sub 18 Premier League 2021 West  Japón >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021 West >
02:00 Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 6:1 (3:1)
Japón > Sub 18 Premier League 2021 East  Japón >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021 East >
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama F. Marinos 4:0 (3:0)
México > Liga de Expansión 2021/2022 Apertura  México >   Liga de Expansión 2021/2022 Apertura >
19:00 Leones Negros - Cimarrones de Sonora 3:2 (3:2)
México > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  México >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 3:0 (1:0)
México > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B  México >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B >
19:00 Montañeses FC - Yalmakan FC 3:0 (2:0)
22:30 CD Zap - Reboceros de La Piedad 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Deportivo Dongu 4:0 (2:0)
México > LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura  México >   LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura >
22:00 Lobos Huerta - Huracanes Izcalli 4:2 (3:0)
22:00 CD Cuautla - Guerreros Xico 3:0 (1:0)
México > Femenino Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura  México >  Femenino Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna 4:2 (2:2)
03:00 CF América - UANL Tigres 1:1 (0:0)
Noruega > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021  Noruega >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021 >
13:00 Alta IF - IF Fløya 5:1 (0:1)
13:00 Florø SK - Eidsvold TF 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 IL Hødd - Bærum SK 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Kongsvinger IL - Tromsdalen UIL 1:3 (0:0)
13:00 Kvik Halden - Brattvåg IL 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 Vålerenga IF II - Moss FK 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Senja - Asker SK 0:2 (0:0)
Noruega > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021  Noruega >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021 >
13:00 Sotra SK - Odds BK II 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Arendal - Egersunds IK 5:2 (3:0)
13:00 Fram Larvik - Skeid Fotball 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Flekkerøy IL 1:4 (1:0)
13:00 Notodden FK - SK Vard 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 Rosenborg BK II - Øygarden FK 1:7 (1:5)
15:00 Nardo FK - Levanger FK 1:4 (0:1)
Países Bajos > Eerste Divisie 2021/2022  Países Bajos >   Eerste Divisie 2021/2022 >
14:30 De Graafschap - SC Telstar 1:1 (0:0)
16:45 ADO Den Haag - VVV-Venlo 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - Almere City FC 4:4 (2:1)
Países Bajos > Derde Divisie Zondag 2021/2022  Países Bajos >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2021/2022 >
14:00 VV Hoogland - Blauw Geel '38 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 VV Dongen - USV Hercules 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 HVV Hollandia - RKVV Westlandia 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 RKVV DEM - Quick Den Haag 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 JOS Watergraafsmeer - ADO '20 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 VV Gemert - OSS '20 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - RKSV Groene Ster 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 EVV - Unitas Gorinchem 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - VV UNA 2:0 (2:0)
Países Bajos > Femenino Eredivisie 2021/2022  Países Bajos >  Femenino Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
12:15 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 3:2 (1:0)
Paraguay > Copa Paraguay 2021 > Semifinales  Paraguay >   Copa Paraguay 2021 > Semifinales
22:15 Club Olimpia - Libertad 5:4 pn.
Polonia > I Liga 2021/2022  Polonia >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
12:40 GKS Jastrzębie - Skra Częstochowa 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia 3:1 (2:1)
República Checa > 2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  República Checa >   2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
14:00 SK Líšeň - FK Varnsdorf 1:0 (1:0)
Rusia > 2. Division Gr.1 2021/2022  Rusia >   2. Division Gr.1 2021/2022 >
15:00 FK SKA Rostov - FK Chayka 0:2 (0:1)
Rusia > 2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022  Rusia >   2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 >
09:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Kairat Moskva - FK Leningradets 2:3 (0:1)
12:00 FK Krasava - FK Tver 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Volna - FK Kazanka Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Zenit 2 - Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki 5:3 (3:0)
12:00 FK Znamya Truda - Torpedo Vladimir 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - Zvezda St. Petersburg 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FK Murom - Dinamo Moskva 2 0:0 (0:0)
Rusia > 2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022  Rusia >   2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022 >
13:00 FK Khimki 2 - FK Saransk 1:2
13:00 Zenit Penza - Arsenal Tula 2 1:5
14:00 FK Peresvet Podolsk - Rodina Moskva 1:3
14:00 FC Sakhalin - Avangard Kursk 0:3
14:00 Fakel Voronezh 2 - FK Kaluga 1:0
15:00 FK Saturn - Kvant Obninsk 2:1
15:00 FK Strogino Moskva - FK Znamya Noginsk 4:3
15:00 Sokol Saratov - FK Ryazan 2:1
15:00 Dinamo Vladivostok - Salyut Belgorod 0:0
Rusia > 2. Division Gr.4 2021/2022  Rusia >   2. Division Gr.4 2021/2022 >
12:30 FK Novosibirsk - Nosta Novotroitsk 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Tyumen - Zenit Izhevsk 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FK Amkar Perm - Zvezda Perm 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Ural 2 - Torpedo Miass 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Chelyabinsk - Spartak Tuymazy 2:4 (0:1)
Rusia > Cadete UFL-2 2021/2022  Rusia >  Cadete UFL-2 2021/2022 >
11:00 FK Strogino Moskva - CSKA Moskva 0:6 (0:1)
Suecia > Division 1 Norra 2021  Suecia >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
13:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Hammarby Talang FF 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 IF Sylvia - Piteå IF 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Dalkurd FF - Hudiksvalls FF 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 IFK Luleå - IFK Haninge 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Assyriska FF - Umeå FC 2:1 (1:1)
Suecia > Division 1 Södra 2021  Suecia >   Division 1 Södra 2021 >
14:00 IFK Malmö - FC Linköping City 4:0 (1:0)
Suecia > Juvenil Allsvenskan Norra 2021  Suecia >  Juvenil Allsvenskan Norra 2021 >
18:45 Täby FK - IF Brommapojkarna 3:2 (1:1)
Suiza > Promotion League 2021/2022  Suiza >   Promotion League 2021/2022 >
14:30 AC Bellinzona - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Chiasso - FC Bavois 1:1 (0:1)
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022 >
14:30 FC Naters - FC Lancy 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 FC La Sarraz-Eclépens - Team Vaud Lausanne [U21] 2:1 (2:0)
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022 >
15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - SV Höngg 1:0 (1:0)
Suiza > Femenino Women's Super League 2021/2022  Suiza >  Femenino Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Aarau 2:3 (0:3)
15:00 Servette FCCF - FC Basel 1893 3:0 (2:0)
Suiza > Femenino NLB 2021/2022  Suiza >  Femenino NLB 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Thun Berner Oberland 1:2
14:00 FC Winterthur - FC Oerlikon/Polizei 2:3
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2021/2022  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2021/2022 >
12:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Nakhon Ratchasima 3:2 (1:0)
12:00 Muangthong United - Chiangmai FC 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Khonkaen FC - Bangkok United 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Chiangrai United - Port FC 0:4 (0:2)
Túnez > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Túnez >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
14:00 US Ben Guerdane - CS Hammam-Lif 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - ES Métlaoui 2:0 (1:0)
Turquía > 2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022  Turquía >   2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022 >
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Kastamonuspor no jug.
11:00 1922 Konyaspor - Pazarspor 4:1 (0:0)
11:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Amed SK 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 24 Erzincanspor - Kırklarelispor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Eskişehirspor 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Ispartaspor - Karacabey Belediyespor 3:0
11:00 Pendikspor - Ankara Demirspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Şanlıurfaspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Uşakspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 2:1 (1:0)
Turquía > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022  Turquía >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022 >
11:00 Adıyamanspor - Serik Belediyespor 0:4 (0:1)
11:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Turgutluspor 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Ankaraspor - Sarıyer SK 2:2 (1:2)
11:00 Diyarbekirspor - Sakaryaspor 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Inegölspor - Sivas Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Kahramanmarasspor 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 Somaspor - Çorum FK 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Vanspor FK - Bodrumspor 1:3 (1:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
13:45 Sud América - Boston River 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 River Plate - Peñarol 1:1 (1:0)
22:45 Plaza Colonia - Fénix 1:1 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Copa Sud  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Copa Sud >
Academia Puerto Cabello - Atlético Venezuela no jug.
00:30 Hermanos Colmenarez - Portuguesa FC 3:1 (2:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Copa Lib  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Copa Lib >
20:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo Táchira 1:2 (0:0)
22:15 Monagas - Deportivo La Guaira 1:0 (0:0)