1. Jornada
10.08.2019 17:00 Saint-Étienne (CFA) - Vendée Les Herbiers 0:1
18:00 Bergerac Foot - Montpellier (CFA) 0:2
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - Stade Bordelais 2:1
18:00 Bourges Foot - FC Sète 4:0
18:00 US Colomiers - Andrézieux 1:2
18:00 Nantes (CFA) - Angoulême CFC 0:0
18:00 SO Romorantin - FC Chamalières 1:0
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Trélissac FC 0:0
2. Jornada
17.08.2019 18:00 Andrézieux - SO Romorantin 1:1
18:00 Angoulême CFC - Saint-Étienne (CFA) 4:0
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - Nantes (CFA) 1:4
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Bergerac Foot 1:2
18:00 Montpellier (CFA) - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 1:1
18:00 FC Sète - US Colomiers 2:0
18:00 Stade Bordelais - FC Chamalières 0:1
18:00 Trélissac FC - Bourges Foot 1:0
3. Jornada
24.08.2019 18:00 Bergerac Foot - Angoulême CFC 0:1
18:00 Bourges Foot - Montpellier (CFA) 2:3
18:00 FC Chamalières - Andrézieux 0:4
18:00 US Colomiers - Trélissac FC 1:0
18:00 Nantes (CFA) - Stade Bordelais 2:0
18:00 SO Romorantin - FC Sète 3:0
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Vendée Les Herbiers 2:2
18:00 Saint-Étienne (CFA) - Blois Foot 41 1:1
4. Jornada
30.08.2019 16:00 Nantes (CFA) - Saint-Étienne (CFA) 2:0
31.08.2019 17:00 FC Sète - FC Chamalières 2:0
18:00 Angoulême CFC - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 1:1
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - Bergerac Foot 1:0
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Bourges Foot 3:0
18:00 Montpellier (CFA) - US Colomiers 0:0
18:00 Stade Bordelais - Andrézieux 1:1
18:00 Trélissac FC - SO Romorantin 0:0
5. Jornada
07.09.2019 17:00 Andrézieux - FC Sète 0:1
18:00 Bergerac Foot - Nantes (CFA) 3:0
18:00 Bourges Foot - Angoulême CFC 2:1
18:00 FC Chamalières - Trélissac FC 3:2
18:00 US Colomiers - Vendée Les Herbiers 2:0
18:00 SO Romorantin - Montpellier (CFA) 2:1
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Blois Foot 41 2:1
18:00 Saint-Étienne (CFA) - Stade Bordelais 1:0
6. Jornada
14.09.2019 18:00 Angoulême CFC - US Colomiers 0:0
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - Bourges Foot 2:1
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - SO Romorantin 1:0
18:00 Montpellier (CFA) - FC Chamalières 1:1
18:00 Nantes (CFA) - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 1:1
18:00 Saint-Étienne (CFA) - Bergerac Foot 0:1
18:00 Trélissac FC - Andrézieux 0:0
19:00 Stade Bordelais - FC Sète 0:1
7. Jornada
21.09.2019 17:00 Andrézieux - Montpellier (CFA) 1:2
18:00 Bergerac Foot - Stade Bordelais 1:1
18:00 Bourges Foot - Nantes (CFA) 3:1
18:00 US Colomiers - Blois Foot 41 2:0
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Saint-Étienne (CFA) 0:0
18:00 FC Sète - Trélissac FC 2:0
19:00 FC Chamalières - Vendée Les Herbiers 0:1
01.02.2020 18:00 SO Romorantin - Angoulême CFC -:-
8. Jornada
04.10.2019 20:00 Angoulême CFC - FC Chamalières 2:2 (0:2)
05.10.2019 18:00 Bergerac Foot - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - SO Romorantin 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Andrézieux 5:2 (4:1)
18:00 Montpellier (CFA) - FC Sète 2:4 (1:2)
18:00 Nantes (CFA) - US Colomiers 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 Saint-Étienne (CFA) - Bourges Foot 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Stade Bordelais - Trélissac FC 0:3 (0:1)
9. Jornada
18.10.2019 20:00 Andrézieux - Angoulême CFC 2:3
19.10.2019 18:00 Bourges Foot - Bergerac Foot 0:1
18:00 FC Chamalières - Blois Foot 41 0:2
18:00 US Colomiers - Saint-Étienne (CFA) 3:1
18:00 SO Romorantin - Nantes (CFA) 1:1
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Stade Bordelais 2:3
18:00 FC Sète - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:1
18:00 Trélissac FC - Montpellier (CFA) 1:2
10. Jornada
01.11.2019 20:00 Angoulême CFC - FC Sète 1:3 (1:1)
02.11.2019 16:00 Nantes (CFA) - FC Chamalières 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bergerac Foot - US Colomiers 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - Andrézieux 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Trélissac FC 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Saint-Étienne (CFA) - SO Romorantin 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Stade Bordelais - Montpellier (CFA) 0:2 (0:0)
01.02.2020 18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Bourges Foot -:-
11. Jornada
09.11.2019 Montpellier (CFA) - Vendée Les Herbiers apla.
16:00 FC Chamalières - Saint-Étienne (CFA) 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Andrézieux - Nantes (CFA) 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bourges Foot - Stade Bordelais 3:2 (3:0)
18:00 US Colomiers - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 4:1 (3:1)
18:00 SO Romorantin - Bergerac Foot 1:3 (1:3)
18:00 FC Sète - Blois Foot 41 2:0 (2:0)
12.02.2020 20:00 Trélissac FC - Angoulême CFC -:-
12. Jornada
23.11.2019 16:00 Nantes (CFA) - FC Sète 0:1
18:00 Angoulême CFC - Montpellier (CFA) 3:0
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - Trélissac FC 1:0
18:00 Bourges Foot - US Colomiers 0:0
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - SO Romorantin 1:0
18:00 Saint-Étienne (CFA) - Andrézieux 1:0
18:00 Stade Bordelais - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:3
18:00 FC Chamalières - Bergerac Foot 1:2
13. Jornada
29.11.2019 20:00 Andrézieux - Bergerac Foot 3:0
30.11.2019 18:00 US Colomiers - Stade Bordelais 4:2
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Angoulême CFC 4:1
18:00 Montpellier (CFA) - Blois Foot 41 0:1
18:00 SO Romorantin - Bourges Foot 0:1
18:00 FC Sète - Saint-Étienne (CFA) 2:1
18:00 Trélissac FC - Nantes (CFA) 1:1
20:00 FC Chamalières - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 1:2
14. Jornada
13.12.2019 14:00 Nantes (CFA) - Montpellier (CFA) 2:2
14.12.2019 Stade Bordelais - Angoulême CFC apla.
18:00 Bergerac Foot - FC Sète 2:2
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:0
18:00 Bourges Foot - FC Chamalières 1:0
18:00 US Colomiers - SO Romorantin 1:1
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Andrézieux 1:1
18:00 Saint-Étienne (CFA) - Trélissac FC 1:0
15. Jornada
20.12.2019 Angoulême CFC - Blois Foot 41 apla.
19:00 FC Sète - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 1:0
20:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Nantes (CFA) 0:2
21.12.2019 16:00 Montpellier (CFA) - Saint-Étienne (CFA) 2:2
17:00 Andrézieux - Bourges Foot 1:1
18.01.2020 16:00 FC Chamalières - US Colomiers 1:1
18:00 Stade Bordelais - SO Romorantin -:-
18:00 Trélissac FC - Bergerac Foot -:-
16. Jornada
11.01.2020 16:00 Saint-Étienne (CFA) - Angoulême CFC 0:3
18:00 Bergerac Foot - Vendée Les Herbiers 0:1
18:00 Bourges Foot - Trélissac FC 0:1
18:00 US Colomiers - FC Sète 0:1
18:00 Nantes (CFA) - Blois Foot 41 0:1
18:00 SO Romorantin - Andrézieux 1:1
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Montpellier (CFA) 3:1
18:00 FC Chamalières - Stade Bordelais 4:2
17. Jornada
25.01.2020 17:00 Andrézieux - FC Chamalières -:-
18:00 Angoulême CFC - Bergerac Foot -:-
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - Saint-Étienne (CFA) -:-
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire -:-
18:00 Montpellier (CFA) - Bourges Foot -:-
18:00 FC Sète - SO Romorantin -:-
18:00 Stade Bordelais - Nantes (CFA) -:-
18:00 Trélissac FC - US Colomiers -:-
18. Jornada
08.02.2020 18:00 Andrézieux - Stade Bordelais -:-
18:00 Bergerac Foot - Blois Foot 41 -:-
18:00 Bourges Foot - Vendée Les Herbiers -:-
18:00 US Colomiers - Montpellier (CFA) -:-
18:00 SO Romorantin - Trélissac FC -:-
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Angoulême CFC -:-
18:00 Saint-Étienne (CFA) - Nantes (CFA) -:-
20:00 FC Chamalières - FC Sète -:-
19. Jornada
15.02.2020 18:00 Angoulême CFC - Bourges Foot -:-
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire -:-
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - US Colomiers -:-
18:00 Montpellier (CFA) - SO Romorantin -:-
18:00 Nantes (CFA) - Bergerac Foot -:-
18:00 FC Sète - Andrézieux -:-
18:00 Stade Bordelais - Saint-Étienne (CFA) -:-
18:00 Trélissac FC - FC Chamalières -:-
20. Jornada
22.02.2020 18:00 Andrézieux - Trélissac FC -:-
18:00 Bergerac Foot - Saint-Étienne (CFA) -:-
18:00 Bourges Foot - Blois Foot 41 -:-
18:00 US Colomiers - Angoulême CFC -:-
18:00 SO Romorantin - Vendée Les Herbiers -:-
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Nantes (CFA) -:-
18:00 FC Sète - Stade Bordelais -:-
20:00 FC Chamalières - Montpellier (CFA) -:-
21. Jornada
07.03.2020 18:00 Angoulême CFC - SO Romorantin -:-
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - US Colomiers -:-
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - FC Chamalières -:-
18:00 Montpellier (CFA) - Andrézieux -:-
18:00 Nantes (CFA) - Bourges Foot -:-
18:00 Saint-Étienne (CFA) - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire -:-
18:00 Stade Bordelais - Bergerac Foot -:-
18:00 Trélissac FC - FC Sète -:-
22. Jornada
14.03.2020 18:00 Andrézieux - Vendée Les Herbiers -:-
18:00 Bourges Foot - Saint-Étienne (CFA) -:-
18:00 US Colomiers - Nantes (CFA) -:-
18:00 SO Romorantin - Blois Foot 41 -:-
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Bergerac Foot -:-
18:00 FC Sète - Montpellier (CFA) -:-
18:00 Trélissac FC - Stade Bordelais -:-
20:00 FC Chamalières - Angoulême CFC -:-
23. Jornada
21.03.2020 18:00 Angoulême CFC - Andrézieux -:-
18:00 Bergerac Foot - Bourges Foot -:-
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - FC Chamalières -:-
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - FC Sète -:-
18:00 Montpellier (CFA) - Trélissac FC -:-
18:00 Nantes (CFA) - SO Romorantin -:-
18:00 Saint-Étienne (CFA) - US Colomiers -:-
18:00 Stade Bordelais - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire -:-
24. Jornada
04.04.2020 18:00 Andrézieux - Blois Foot 41 -:-
18:00 Bourges Foot - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire -:-
18:00 US Colomiers - Bergerac Foot -:-
18:00 Montpellier (CFA) - Stade Bordelais -:-
18:00 SO Romorantin - Saint-Étienne (CFA) -:-
18:00 FC Sète - Angoulême CFC -:-
18:00 Trélissac FC - Vendée Les Herbiers -:-
20:00 FC Chamalières - Nantes (CFA) -:-
25. Jornada
11.04.2020 18:00 Angoulême CFC - Trélissac FC -:-
18:00 Bergerac Foot - SO Romorantin -:-
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - FC Sète -:-
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Montpellier (CFA) -:-
18:00 Nantes (CFA) - Andrézieux -:-
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - US Colomiers -:-
18:00 Saint-Étienne (CFA) - FC Chamalières -:-
18:00 Stade Bordelais - Bourges Foot -:-
26. Jornada
18.04.2020 18:00 Andrézieux - Saint-Étienne (CFA) -:-
18:00 US Colomiers - Bourges Foot -:-
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Stade Bordelais -:-
18:00 Montpellier (CFA) - Angoulême CFC -:-
18:00 SO Romorantin - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire -:-
18:00 FC Sète - Nantes (CFA) -:-
18:00 Trélissac FC - Blois Foot 41 -:-
20:00 Bergerac Foot - FC Chamalières -:-
27. Jornada
01.05.2020 20:00 Angoulême CFC - Vendée Les Herbiers -:-
02.05.2020 18:00 Bergerac Foot - Andrézieux -:-
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - Montpellier (CFA) -:-
18:00 Bourges Foot - SO Romorantin -:-
18:00 Nantes (CFA) - Trélissac FC -:-
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - FC Chamalières -:-
18:00 Saint-Étienne (CFA) - FC Sète -:-
18:00 Stade Bordelais - US Colomiers -:-
28. Jornada
09.05.2020 18:00 Andrézieux - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire -:-
18:00 Angoulême CFC - Stade Bordelais -:-
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Blois Foot 41 -:-
18:00 Montpellier (CFA) - Nantes (CFA) -:-
18:00 SO Romorantin - US Colomiers -:-
18:00 FC Sète - Bergerac Foot -:-
18:00 Trélissac FC - Saint-Étienne (CFA) -:-
20:00 FC Chamalières - Bourges Foot -:-
29. Jornada
16.05.2020 18:00 Bergerac Foot - Trélissac FC -:-
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - Angoulême CFC -:-
18:00 Bourges Foot - Andrézieux -:-
18:00 US Colomiers - FC Chamalières -:-
18:00 Nantes (CFA) - Vendée Les Herbiers -:-
18:00 SO Romorantin - Stade Bordelais -:-
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - FC Sète -:-
18:00 Saint-Étienne (CFA) - Montpellier (CFA) -:-
30. Jornada
23.05.2020 18:00 Andrézieux - US Colomiers -:-
18:00 Angoulême CFC - Nantes (CFA) -:-
18:00 FC Chamalières - SO Romorantin -:-
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Saint-Étienne (CFA) -:-
18:00 Montpellier (CFA) - Bergerac Foot -:-
18:00 FC Sète - Bourges Foot -:-
18:00 Stade Bordelais - Blois Foot 41 -:-
18:00 Trélissac FC - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire -:-