1. Jornada
21.08.2020 20:00 FC Annecy - Le Mans FC 3:3 (2:3)
20:00 SO Cholet - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sporting Club Lyon - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Stade Briochin - FC Sète 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 US Avranches - US Concarneau 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - FC Bastia-Borgo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Orléans - Stade Laval 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - US Boulogne 0:1 (0:0)
24.08.2020 20:45 Red Star FC - Bastia 3:5 (1:2)
2. Jornada
28.08.2020 20:00 FC Sète - Sporting Club Lyon 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - SO Cholet 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Le Mans FC - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 Stade Laval - US Avranches 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 US Boulogne - Red Star FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 US Concarneau - Stade Briochin 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - US Orléans 1:0 (0:0)
31.08.2020 20:45 FC Bastia-Borgo - Bastia 0:0 (0:0)
29.09.2020 20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - FC Annecy 1:0 (1:0)
3. Jornada
01.09.2020 20:00 SO Cholet - FC Sète 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Sporting Club Lyon - US Concarneau 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Stade Briochin - Stade Laval 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 US Avranches - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Red Star FC - Le Mans FC 0:0 (0:0)
03.09.2020 20:00 US Orléans - FC Bastia-Borgo 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Bastia - US Boulogne 0:1 (0:0)
20.11.2020 18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Annecy - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 1:0 (1:0)
4. Jornada
04.09.2020 20:00 FC Sète - FC Annecy 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - US Quevilly-Rouen 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Laval - Sporting Club Lyon 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Stade Briochin 2:1 (2:1)
07.09.2020 21:00 Le Mans FC - Bastia 1:3 (0:2)
29.09.2020 20:00 US Concarneau - SO Cholet 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 US Orléans - US Avranches 3:1 (1:1)
28.10.2020 18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - US Boulogne 2:1 (0:0)
10.11.2020 18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Red Star FC 0:4 (0:2)
5. Jornada
11.09.2020 20:00 Red Star FC - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 SO Cholet - Stade Laval 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Sporting Club Lyon - US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Avranches - FC Bastia-Borgo 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 US Boulogne - Le Mans FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Bastia - FC Bourg-Péronnas 3:1 (1:0)
29.09.2020 18:45 US Quevilly-Rouen - FC Sète 2:0 (0:0)
28.10.2020 20:00 Stade Briochin - US Orléans 0:0 (0:0)
15.12.2020 19:00 FC Annecy - US Concarneau 2:4 (2:3)
6. Jornada
18.09.2020 20:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - Le Mans FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Boulogne 3:3 (2:3)
20:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Bastia 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 US Avranches - Stade Briochin 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 US Concarneau - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - SO Cholet 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Orléans - Sporting Club Lyon 1:1 (0:0)
21.09.2020 20:45 Stade Laval - FC Annecy 2:1 (1:0)
20.11.2020 18:00 FC Sète - Red Star FC 1:1 (0:0)
7. Jornada
25.09.2020 20:00 FC Annecy - US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Red Star FC - US Concarneau 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Le Mans FC - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 SO Cholet - US Orléans 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Sporting Club Lyon - US Avranches 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Briochin - FC Bastia-Borgo 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Stade Laval 0:0 (0:0)
28.09.2020 18:45 US Boulogne - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 0:0 (0:0)
10.11.2020 18:00 Bastia - FC Sète 1:0 (1:0)
8. Jornada
02.10.2020 20:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Sète - US Boulogne 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Le Mans FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Briochin - Sporting Club Lyon 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Laval - Red Star FC 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 US Avranches - SO Cholet 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 US Concarneau - Bastia 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:3 (1:2)
05.10.2020 20:45 US Orléans - FC Annecy 6:1 (3:0)
9. Jornada
09.10.2020 20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Avranches - FC Annecy 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Red Star FC - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Le Mans FC - FC Sète 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 SO Cholet - Stade Briochin 5:4 (2:0)
20:00 Sporting Club Lyon - FC Bastia-Borgo 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 US Boulogne - US Concarneau 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - US Orléans 3:1 (2:1)
29.10.2020 18:15 Bastia - Stade Laval 2:0 (1:0)
10. Jornada
13.10.2020 19:00 US Avranches - US Quevilly-Rouen 4:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Sète - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Briochin - FC Annecy 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Orléans - Red Star FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 US Concarneau - Le Mans FC 3:1 (1:0)
15.10.2020 20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Bastia 2:0 (0:0)
20.11.2020 18:00 Sporting Club Lyon - SO Cholet 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Stade Laval - US Boulogne 0:0 (0:0)
11. Jornada
23.10.2020 20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Concarneau 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Bastia - US Orléans 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 US Boulogne - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:2 (2:0)
26.10.2020 18:45 Le Mans FC - Stade Laval 0:0 (0:0)
24.11.2020 17:30 SO Cholet - FC Bastia-Borgo 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Red Star FC - US Avranches 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - FC Sète 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Stade Briochin 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Annecy - Sporting Club Lyon 1:1 (1:1)
12. Jornada
06.11.2020 18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - FC Sète 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Concarneau - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Le Mans FC 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 US Avranches - Bastia 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Stade Briochin - Red Star FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Laval - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:1 (0:1)
24.11.2020 20:45 US Orléans - US Boulogne 1:0 (0:0)
11.12.2020 18:00 SO Cholet - FC Annecy 4:2 (4:1)
18:00 Sporting Club Lyon - US Quevilly-Rouen 0:3 (0:3)
13. Jornada
13.11.2020 18:00 Red Star FC - Sporting Club Lyon 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Sète - US Concarneau 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Stade Laval 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - SO Cholet 1:2 (1:1)
14.11.2020 17:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Annecy - FC Bastia-Borgo 1:1 (1:0)
16.11.2020 18:45 Bastia - Stade Briochin 0:0 (0:0)
11.12.2020 18:30 US Boulogne - US Avranches 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Le Mans FC - US Orléans 0:0 (0:0)
14. Jornada
27.11.2020 18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - US Concarneau 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Sporting Club Lyon - Bastia 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Briochin - US Boulogne 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Laval - FC Sète 4:2 (2:1)
18:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Orléans - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:3 (1:0)
28.11.2020 17:00 FC Annecy - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 SO Cholet - Red Star FC 0:2 (0:1)
30.11.2020 18:45 US Avranches - Le Mans FC 0:2 (0:1)
15. Jornada
04.12.2020 18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Avranches 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sète - US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - US Orléans 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - FC Bastia-Borgo 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Red Star FC - FC Annecy 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Le Mans FC - Stade Briochin 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 US Boulogne - Sporting Club Lyon 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 US Concarneau - Stade Laval 1:1 (0:1)
07.12.2020 18:45 Bastia - SO Cholet 5:1 (3:1)
16. Jornada
18.12.2020 18:30 FC Bastia-Borgo - Stade Laval 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 FC Annecy - Bastia 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 SO Cholet - US Boulogne 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Sporting Club Lyon - Le Mans FC 1:3 (0:1)
18:30 Stade Briochin - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 US Avranches - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 US Créteil-Lusitanos - US Concarneau 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 US Orléans - FC Sète 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 US Quevilly-Rouen - Red Star FC 2:2 (1:2)
17. Jornada
08.01.2021 18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - Red Star FC 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Sporting Club Lyon 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Sète - US Avranches 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Stade Briochin 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 US Concarneau - US Orléans 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 US Boulogne - FC Annecy 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Le Mans FC - SO Cholet 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Laval - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:2 (0:2)
11.01.2021 20:45 Bastia - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:1 (2:0)
18. Jornada
15.01.2021 18:00 Red Star FC - US Boulogne 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SO Cholet - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Sporting Club Lyon - FC Sète 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Stade Briochin - US Concarneau 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Le Mans FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 US Avranches - Stade Laval 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 US Orléans - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:2 (0:2)
18.01.2021 18:45 Bastia - FC Bastia-Borgo 4:0 (0:0)
26.01.2021 19:00 FC Annecy - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:2 (2:1)
19. Jornada
22.01.2021 18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - US Orléans 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Quevilly-Rouen 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sète - SO Cholet 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - FC Annecy 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - US Avranches 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Stade Laval - Stade Briochin 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Boulogne - Bastia 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 US Concarneau - Sporting Club Lyon 1:1 (0:1)
25.01.2021 20:45 Le Mans FC - Red Star FC 2:1 (1:1)
20. Jornada
08.02.2021 18:45 Bastia - Le Mans FC 1:0 (0:0)
09.02.2021 18:00 Sporting Club Lyon - Stade Laval 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Annecy - FC Sète 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Red Star FC - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SO Cholet - US Concarneau 0:1 (0:0)
09.03.2021 18:00 US Avranches - US Orléans 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 US Boulogne - FC Bastia-Borgo 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Stade Briochin - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:1 (1:0)
21. Jornada
13.02.2021 18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - US Avranches 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Bastia 1:3 (1:0)
23.02.2021 18:00 Le Mans FC - US Boulogne 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Laval - SO Cholet 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sète - US Quevilly-Rouen 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 US Concarneau - FC Annecy 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Sporting Club Lyon 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 US Orléans - Stade Briochin 0:0 (0:0)
30.03.2021 20:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Red Star FC 2:2 (1:1)
22. Jornada
19.02.2021 18:00 Le Mans FC - FC Bastia-Borgo 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Bastia - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sporting Club Lyon - US Orléans 1:3 (0:2)
20.02.2021 20:00 SO Cholet - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:1 (1:0)
09.03.2021 19:00 FC Annecy - Stade Laval 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - US Concarneau 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Red Star FC - FC Sète 1:1 (0:1)
23.03.2021 18:00 Stade Briochin - US Avranches 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 US Boulogne - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:0 (0:0)
23. Jornada
27.02.2021 18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - Stade Briochin 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Le Mans FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - US Boulogne 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 US Avranches - Sporting Club Lyon 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 US Orléans - SO Cholet 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sète - Bastia 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - FC Annecy 4:1 (2:1)
01.03.2021 18:45 Stade Laval - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:2 (0:2)
14.04.2021 18:45 US Concarneau - Red Star FC 1:1 (1:0)
24. Jornada
05.03.2021 18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - FC Bastia-Borgo 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Le Mans FC - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bastia - US Concarneau 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 SO Cholet - US Avranches 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sporting Club Lyon - Stade Briochin 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:0 (0:0)
23.03.2021 19:00 FC Annecy - US Orléans 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Red Star FC - Stade Laval 0:0 (0:0)
13.04.2021 20:00 US Boulogne - FC Sète 3:0 (1:0)
25. Jornada
12.03.2021 19:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:1 (1:1)
13.03.2021 18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - Sporting Club Lyon 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 FC Sète - Le Mans FC 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Stade Briochin - SO Cholet 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 US Avranches - FC Annecy 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Red Star FC 0:2 (0:0)
15.03.2021 18:45 US Orléans - US Quevilly-Rouen 3:4 (2:1)
30.03.2021 20:00 US Concarneau - US Boulogne 0:0 (0:0)
06.04.2021 18:45 Stade Laval - Bastia 0:1 (0:1)
26. Jornada
19.03.2021 18:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - FC Bastia-Borgo 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SO Cholet - Sporting Club Lyon 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - US Avranches 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - FC Sète 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Annecy - Stade Briochin 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Red Star FC - US Orléans 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Le Mans FC - US Concarneau 0:2 (0:0)
22.03.2021 20:45 Bastia - US Créteil-Lusitanos 4:1 (1:0)
20.04.2021 18:00 US Boulogne - Stade Laval 1:0 (0:0)
27. Jornada
26.03.2021 18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - SO Cholet 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sète - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 0:2 (0:2)
27.03.2021 18:00 Sporting Club Lyon - FC Annecy 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Stade Briochin - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Laval - Le Mans FC 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 US Avranches - Red Star FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Concarneau - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:1 (0:0)
29.03.2021 20:45 US Orléans - Bastia 2:1 (2:1)
27.04.2021 20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - US Boulogne 1:1 (1:0)
28. Jornada
02.04.2021 18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Stade Laval 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Sète - FC Bastia-Borgo 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Bastia - US Avranches 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Annecy - SO Cholet 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Sporting Club Lyon 3:1 (1:1)
03.04.2021 20:00 Red Star FC - Stade Briochin 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - US Concarneau 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Boulogne - US Orléans 2:2 (1:2)
04.05.2021 20:00 Le Mans FC - US Créteil-Lusitanos 4:0 (2:0)
29. Jornada
09.04.2021 18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - FC Annecy 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SO Cholet - US Quevilly-Rouen 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Concarneau - FC Sète 1:1 (0:0)
10.04.2021 18:00 Stade Briochin - Bastia 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Stade Laval - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 US Avranches - US Boulogne 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:1 (0:0)
11.04.2021 20:00 Sporting Club Lyon - Red Star FC 2:1 (2:0)
07.05.2021 20:00 US Orléans - Le Mans FC 1:3 (0:1)
30. Jornada
16.04.2021 18:00 Le Mans FC - US Avranches 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Orléans 0:2 (0:1)
17.04.2021 19:00 FC Sète - Stade Laval 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Concarneau - FC Bastia-Borgo 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Red Star FC - SO Cholet 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 US Boulogne - Stade Briochin 2:1 (0:1)
19.04.2021 18:30 Bastia - Sporting Club Lyon 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 US Quevilly-Rouen - FC Annecy 1:1 (1:0)
21.04.2021 20:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - US Créteil-Lusitanos 3:0 (0:0)
31. Jornada
23.04.2021 18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 US Avranches - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Annecy - Red Star FC 0:0 (0:0)
24.04.2021 20:00 Sporting Club Lyon - US Boulogne 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 Stade Laval - US Concarneau 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - FC Sète 1:2 (1:0)
26.04.2021 18:45 Stade Briochin - Le Mans FC 0:1 (0:0)
28.04.2021 18:00 US Orléans - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 1:3 (0:1)
04.05.2021 18:00 SO Cholet - Bastia 1:4 (0:1)
32. Jornada
30.04.2021 18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Stade Briochin 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Bastia - FC Annecy 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Stade Laval - FC Bastia-Borgo 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Le Mans FC - Sporting Club Lyon 3:1 (1:1)
01.05.2021 20:00 FC Sète - US Orléans 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - US Avranches 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 US Boulogne - SO Cholet 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 US Concarneau - US Créteil-Lusitanos 3:0 (1:0)
03.05.2021 19:00 Red Star FC - US Quevilly-Rouen 0:0 (0:0)
33. Jornada
10.05.2021 20:45 FC Annecy - US Boulogne 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Red Star FC - FC Bastia-Borgo 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 SO Cholet - Le Mans FC 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Sporting Club Lyon - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Stade Briochin - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 2:3 (0:1)
20:45 US Avranches - FC Sète 2:2 (0:2)
20:45 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Stade Laval 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 US Orléans - US Concarneau 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 US Quevilly-Rouen - Bastia 0:1 (0:0)
34. Jornada
15.05.2021 18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - US Créteil-Lusitanos 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - SO Cholet 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Sète - Stade Briochin 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Sporting Club Lyon 5:1 (2:0)
18:00 Le Mans FC - FC Annecy 3:2 (1:2)
18:00 Bastia - Red Star FC 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Stade Laval - US Orléans 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Boulogne - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Concarneau - US Avranches 2:1 (1:0)