1. Jornada
30.07.2021 19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Santa Lucía 1:2 (0:0)
31.07.2021 21:00 Iztapa - Antigua GFC 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:0 (0:0)
01.08.2021 04:00 Xelaju MC - Cobán Imperial 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Sololá FC - Comunicaciones 0:4 (0:3)
20:00 Nueva Concepción - Achuapa 0:0 (0:0)
2. Jornada
07.08.2021 18:30 Santa Lucía - CSD Municipal 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Achuapa - Deportivo Malacateco 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Cobán Imperial - Sololá FC 0:0 (0:0)
08.08.2021 02:00 Antigua GFC - Xelaju MC 4:0 (2:0)
23:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Iztapa 1:0 (1:0)
09.08.2021 02:00 Comunicaciones - Nueva Concepción 2:0 (1:0)
3. Jornada
11.08.2021 19:00 Achuapa - Comunicaciones 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Sololá FC - Antigua GFC 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Malacateco 4:0 (1:0)
23:00 Iztapa - Santa Lucía 0:1 (0:1)
12.08.2021 04:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:0 (1:0)
18.08.2021 19:00 Nueva Concepción - Cobán Imperial 2:1 (0:1)
4. Jornada
14.08.2021 18:00 Cobán Imperial - Achuapa 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Santa Lucía - Xelaju MC 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 CSD Municipal - Iztapa 2:2 (2:0)
15.08.2021 02:00 Antigua GFC - Nueva Concepción 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Comunicaciones 2:3 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Sololá FC 0:0 (0:0)
5. Jornada
21.08.2021 19:00 Achuapa - Antigua GFC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Iztapa - Deportivo Malacateco 4:2 (0:1)
22.08.2021 03:00 Xelaju MC - CSD Municipal 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sololá FC - Santa Lucía 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Comunicaciones - Cobán Imperial 2:2 (0:2)
21:00 Nueva Concepción - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:0 (1:0)
6. Jornada
25.08.2021 19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Cobán Imperial 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Iztapa - Xelaju MC 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 CSD Municipal - Sololá FC 2:3 (2:3)
21:00 Santa Lucía - Nueva Concepción 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Achuapa 2:2 (0:1)
26.08.2021 02:00 Antigua GFC - Comunicaciones 1:0 (1:0)
7. Jornada
29.08.2021 03:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Malacateco 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Achuapa - Santa Lucía 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Guastatoya 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Nueva Concepción - CSD Municipal 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Sololá FC - Iztapa 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Cobán Imperial - Antigua GFC 0:2 (0:2)
8. Jornada
04.09.2021 21:00 Iztapa - Nueva Concepción 2:0 (1:0)
05.09.2021 00:00 Xelaju MC - Sololá FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Antigua GFC 1:1 (0:1)
15.09.2021 20:00 Santa Lucía - Comunicaciones 2:0 (1:0)
29.09.2021 20:30 CSD Municipal - Achuapa 1:0 (0:0)
13.10.2021 23:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Cobán Imperial 0:1 (0:0)
9. Jornada
11.09.2021 18:00 Cobán Imperial - Santa Lucía 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Comunicaciones - CSD Municipal 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Achuapa - Iztapa 2:0 (2:0)
12.09.2021 19:00 Sololá FC - Deportivo Malacateco 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Nueva Concepción - Xelaju MC 2:0 (2:0)
13.09.2021 02:00 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Guastatoya 2:1 (0:0)
10. Jornada
15.09.2021 23:00 Xelaju MC - Achuapa 1:1 (0:0)
17.09.2021 19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Guastatoya 2:1 (2:0)
18.09.2021 18:00 Santa Lucía - Antigua GFC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Iztapa - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 CSD Municipal - Cobán Imperial 2:1 (1:1)
19.09.2021 17:00 Sololá FC - Nueva Concepción 3:0 (1:0)
11. Jornada
25.09.2021 18:00 Cobán Imperial - Iztapa 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Achuapa - Sololá FC 0:2 (0:2)
26.09.2021 20:00 Nueva Concepción - Deportivo Malacateco 0:0 (0:0)
06.10.2021 19:00 Comunicaciones - Xelaju MC 2:1 (1:0)
14.10.2021 03:00 Antigua GFC - CSD Municipal 1:1 (1:0)
10.11.2021 23:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Santa Lucía -:-
12. Jornada
02.10.2021 18:00 Cobán Imperial - Xelaju MC 1:1 (0:1)
03.10.2021 02:00 Antigua GFC - Iztapa 4:2 (2:0)
19:00 Comunicaciones - Sololá FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Achuapa - Nueva Concepción 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - CSD Municipal 1:0 (0:0)
04.10.2021 19:00 Santa Lucía - Deportivo Malacateco 0:3 (0:2)
13. Jornada
09.10.2021 20:00 Iztapa - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 CSD Municipal - Santa Lucía 1:1 (0:1)
10.10.2021 04:00 Xelaju MC - Antigua GFC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sololá FC - Cobán Imperial 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Achuapa 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Nueva Concepción - Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:1)
14. Jornada
16.10.2021 18:00 Santa Lucía - Iztapa 3:3 (2:1)
17.10.2021 02:00 Antigua GFC - Sololá FC 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Cobán Imperial - Nueva Concepción 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Municipal 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Comunicaciones - Achuapa 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Xelaju MC 3:0 (2:0)
15. Jornada
23.10.2021 19:00 Achuapa - Cobán Imperial -:-
20:00 Iztapa - CSD Municipal -:-
23:00 Sololá FC - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
24.10.2021 04:00 Xelaju MC - Santa Lucía -:-
19:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
19:00 Nueva Concepción - Antigua GFC -:-
16. Jornada
27.10.2021 17:00 Santa Lucía - Sololá FC -:-
18:00 Cobán Imperial - Comunicaciones -:-
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Iztapa -:-
20:30 CSD Municipal - Xelaju MC -:-
23:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Nueva Concepción -:-
28.10.2021 03:00 Antigua GFC - Achuapa -:-
17. Jornada
31.10.2021 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
Comunicaciones - Antigua GFC -:-
Achuapa - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
Nueva Concepción - Santa Lucía -:-
Sololá FC - CSD Municipal -:-
Xelaju MC - Iztapa -:-
18. Jornada
07.11.2021 Antigua GFC - Cobán Imperial -:-
Deportivo Guastatoya - Comunicaciones -:-
Iztapa - Sololá FC -:-
Deportivo Malacateco - Xelaju MC -:-
CSD Municipal - Nueva Concepción -:-
Santa Lucía - Achuapa -:-
19. Jornada
14.11.2021 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
Comunicaciones - Santa Lucía -:-
Achuapa - CSD Municipal -:-
Nueva Concepción - Iztapa -:-
Sololá FC - Xelaju MC -:-
20. Jornada
21.11.2021 Deportivo Guastatoya - Antigua GFC -:-
Iztapa - Achuapa -:-
Deportivo Malacateco - Sololá FC -:-
CSD Municipal - Comunicaciones -:-
Santa Lucía - Cobán Imperial -:-
Xelaju MC - Nueva Concepción -:-
21. Jornada
28.11.2021 Antigua GFC - Santa Lucía -:-
Cobán Imperial - CSD Municipal -:-
Comunicaciones - Iztapa -:-
Achuapa - Xelaju MC -:-
Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
Nueva Concepción - Sololá FC -:-
22. Jornada
05.12.2021 Iztapa - Cobán Imperial -:-
Deportivo Malacateco - Nueva Concepción -:-
CSD Municipal - Antigua GFC -:-
Santa Lucía - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
Sololá FC - Achuapa -:-
Xelaju MC - Comunicaciones -:-