. .
FIFA > Amistosos Internacionales 2021 > Noviembre FIFA >    Amistosos Internacionales 2021 > Noviembre
Palestina - Comoras no jug.
11:30 Bangladesh - Seychelles 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Kosovo - Jordania 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > Amistosos 2021 > Semana FIFA >    Amistosos 2021 > Semana
12:00 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Willem II - FC Utrecht 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 Wolfsburgo - Hansa Rostock 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Colonia - SC Paderborn 07 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Aarhus GF 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Stuttgart - FC Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Hannover 2:5
FIFA > Sub 18 Amistosos 2021 > Noviembre FIFA >   Sub 18 Amistosos 2021 > Noviembre
13:30 Eslovenia - Eslovaquia 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Austria - República Checa 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Femenino Champions League 2021/2022 > Grupo C UEFA >   Femenino Champions League 2021/2022 > Grupo C
18:45 Barcelona - Hoffenheim 4:0 (3:0)
18:45 HB Køge - Arsenal 1:5 (0:1)
UEFA > Femenino Champions League 2021/2022 > Grupo D UEFA >   Femenino Champions League 2021/2022 > Grupo D
21:00 Lyon - Bayern Múnich 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 SL Benfica - BK Häcken 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Sub 19 Clasificación Eurocopa 2021/2022 > Grupo 1 UEFA >   Sub 19 Clasificación Eurocopa 2021/2022 > Grupo 1
13:00 Inglaterra - Andorra 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 Suiza - Suecia 1:2 (0:1)
UEFA > Sub 19 Clasificación Eurocopa 2021/2022 > Grupo 2 UEFA >   Sub 19 Clasificación Eurocopa 2021/2022 > Grupo 2
13:00 Alemania - Islas Feroé 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Rusia - Grecia 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Sub 19 Clasificación Eurocopa 2021/2022 > Grupo 4 UEFA >   Sub 19 Clasificación Eurocopa 2021/2022 > Grupo 4
11:00 Países Bajos - Moldavia 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 Chipre - Israel 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Sub 19 Clasificación Eurocopa 2021/2022 > Grupo 6 UEFA >   Sub 19 Clasificación Eurocopa 2021/2022 > Grupo 6
13:30 Irlanda - Montenegro 3:2 (0:0)
13:30 Bosnia y Herzegovina - Bulgaria 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Sub 19 Clasificación Eurocopa 2021/2022 > Grupo 7 UEFA >   Sub 19 Clasificación Eurocopa 2021/2022 > Grupo 7
12:00 Macedonia del Norte - Serbia 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Francia - Albania 4:0 (3:0)
UEFA > Sub 19 Clasificación Eurocopa 2021/2022 > Grupo 8 UEFA >   Sub 19 Clasificación Eurocopa 2021/2022 > Grupo 8
18:00 España - Luxemburgo 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Azerbaiyán - Bélgica 1:5 (1:2)
UEFA > Sub 19 Clasificación Eurocopa 2021/2022 > Grupo 9 UEFA >   Sub 19 Clasificación Eurocopa 2021/2022 > Grupo 9
11:00 Letonia - Rumania 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Turquía - San Marino 3:1 (1:1)
UEFA > Sub 19 Clasificación Eurocopa 2021/2022 > Group 11 UEFA >   Sub 19 Clasificación Eurocopa 2021/2022 > Group 11
11:00 Armenia - Escocia 3:2 (0:2)
12:00 Croacia - Gibraltar 7:0 (4:0)
UEFA > Sub 17 Eurocopa Clasificación 2021/2022 > Group 11 UEFA >   Sub 17 Eurocopa Clasificación 2021/2022 > Group 11
18:00 Gales - Ucrania 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Portugal - Kazajistán 5:0 (2:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
19:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Energie Cottbus 1:3 (0:2)
Alemania > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Alemania >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
19:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - SC Wiedenbrück 0:2 (0:2)
Alemania > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Alemania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
19:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - TSV Buchbach 3:0 (2:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Alemania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
19:00 SV Linx - SSV Reutlingen 0:1 (0:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022  Alemania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 >
19:00 FC Kray - Sportfreunde Baumberg 0:3 (0:1)
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
19:00 CFC Hertha 06 - SFC Stern 1900 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 SC Staaken - Victoria Seelow 5:1 (2:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Alemania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
19:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - Wormatia Worms 2:4 (1:2)
Alemania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Alemania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
20:00 FSV Salmrohr - SG Mülheim-Kärlich 0:1 (0:0)
Alemania > Badischer Pokal 2021/2022 > Cuartos de final  Alemania >   Badischer Pokal 2021/2022 > Cuartos de final
19:00 FC Zuzenhausen - Waldhof Mannheim 1:3
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
00:35 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares - Belgrano 1:2 (1:1)
Australia > FFA Cup 2021 > Primera ronda  Australia >   FFA Cup 2021 > Primera ronda
09:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Western Sydney Wanderers 0:3 (0:1)
09:30 Hume City FC - Port Melbourne Sharks 3:1 (1:0)
Bélgica > Sub 16 Elite 2021/2022  Bélgica >  Sub 16 Elite 2021/2022 >
17:00 Royal Antwerp FC - SV Zulte Waregem 1:1
Brasil > Série A 2021  Brasil >   Série A 2021 >
01:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Fluminense RJ 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Athletico Paranaense - Ceará - CE 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Mineiro - Corinthians SP 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Santos FC - Red Bull Bragantino 2:0 (1:0)
Brasil > Série B 2021  Brasil >   Série B 2021 >
01:30 Cruzeiro - Brusque - SC 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Guarani - SP 0:1 (0:0)
Brasil > Copa do Nordeste 2022 Fase Preliminar > Tercera ronda de clas.  Brasil >   Copa do Nordeste 2022 Fase Preliminar > Tercera ronda de clas.
00:30 ABC - RN - Sousa - PB 2:1 (0:0)
Brasil > Copa Verde 2021 > Cuartos de final  Brasil >   Copa Verde 2021 > Cuartos de final
23:30 Castanhal - PA - Paysandu - PA 1:3 (1:1)
Canadá > Premier League 2021  Canadá >   Premier League 2021 >
01:00 York United - Forge FC 1:3
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
23:00 Colo-Colo - Melipilla 1:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2021 Clausura Playoffs > Grupo A  Colombia >   Primera B 2021 Clausura Playoffs > Grupo A
02:00 Leones FC - Boyacá Chicó 0:0 (0:0)
Dinamarca > Reserveligaen 2021/2022 Efterår  Dinamarca >   Reserveligaen 2021/2022 Efterår >
11:00 Aalborg BK II - Randers FC II 1:1
Dinamarca > Juvenil U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Juvenil U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
18:30 Næstved BK - Slagelse B&I 5:0 (1:0)
Dinamarca > Cadete U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Cadete U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
16:30 Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland 4:2 (0:1)
Dinamarca > Cadete U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Cadete U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
19:00 Hvidovre IF - AC Amager Academy 5:1 (0:1)
Eslovaquia > Slovensky Pohar 2021/2022 > Cuarta Ronda  Eslovaquia >   Slovensky Pohar 2021/2022 > Cuarta Ronda
13:30 KFC Komárno - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:1 (0:0)
España > Femenino Primera División 2021/2022  España >  Femenino Primera División 2021/2022 >
12:00 Villarreal CF - UDG Tenerife Sur 0:2 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
22:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Santa Lucía 2:2 (1:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
02:00 Motagua - Honduras Progreso 3:2 (2:1)
02:00 Platense - Olimpia 1:4 (0:2)
02:00 Real España - Vida 2:1 (2:1)
02:00 Real Sociedad - Marathón 0:3 (0:2)
02:00 Victoria - Lobos UPNFM 1:0 (1:0)
Inglaterra > EFL Trophy 2021/2022 > Gruppe C Nord  Inglaterra >   EFL Trophy 2021/2022 > Gruppe C Nord
20:00 Wigan Athletic - Shrewsbury Town 2:0 (1:0)
Inglaterra > EFL Trophy 2021/2022 > Gruppe D Süd  Inglaterra >   EFL Trophy 2021/2022 > Gruppe D Süd
20:00 Walsall FC - Forest Green Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
Inglaterra > EFL Trophy 2021/2022 > Gruppe E Süd  Inglaterra >   EFL Trophy 2021/2022 > Gruppe E Süd
20:00 Exeter City - Bristol Rovers 5:3 (5:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Legnago Salus - FC Südtirol 1:2 (0:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2021/2022 >
20:30 Calcio Catania - Vibonese Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone A 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie D Girone A 2021/2022 >
14:30 USD Sestri Levante - Casale 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone D 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie D Girone D 2021/2022 >
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - Seravezza 1:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone I 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie D Girone I 2021/2022 >
14:30 Biancavilla - Paternó 2:2 (1:1)
Italia > Coppa Italia Serie D 2021/2022 > Segunda ronda  Italia >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2021/2022 > Segunda ronda
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - FC Francavilla 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Trapani Calcio - Licata 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Derthona FBC - Fossano Calcio 4:2 (0:1)
Japón > Sub 18 Premier League 2021 West  Japón >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021 West >
02:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus 0:2 (0:1)
Liechtenstein > FL 1 Cup 2021/2022 > Segunda ronda  Liechtenstein >   FL 1 Cup 2021/2022 > Segunda ronda
20:00 FC Triesenberg - FC Schaan 1:2
México > Liga de Expansión 2021/2022 Apertura  México >   Liga de Expansión 2021/2022 Apertura >
00:00 Atlético Morelia - Coyotes de Tlaxcala 1:3 (0:1)
02:05 Cancún FC - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:2 (0:1)
04:05 Dorados de Sinaloa - TM Fútbol Club 0:3 (0:3)
México > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  México >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
18:00 Leones Negros II - Cimarrones de Sonora II 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Tuzos de la UAZ 0:4 (0:2)
México > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B  México >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B >
18:00 Deportivo Dongu - Escorpiones 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Yalmakan FC - Inter de Querétaro 1:0 (0:0)
22:15 Leviatán FC - Inter Playa 0:5 (0:2)
23:15 Sporting Canamy - Montañeses FC 2:1 (0:0)
México > LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura  México >   LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura >
22:00 Aguacateros CDU - CD Cuautla 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Guerreros Xico - Lobos Huerta 1:4 (0:4)
México > Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  México >  Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
19:00 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca 2:1 (1:0)
México > Sub 18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  México >  Sub 18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
21:30 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca 2:2 (1:2)
Noruega > 1. Divisjon 2021  Noruega >   1. Divisjon 2021 >
17:12 Sogndal IL - IL Stjørdals-Blink 1:1 (1:0)
Paraguay > Copa Paraguay 2021 > Cuartos de final  Paraguay >   Copa Paraguay 2021 > Cuartos de final
23:30 Sol de América - Deportivo Santaní 1:0
Rusia > 2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022  Rusia >   2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 >
08:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - FK Chertanovo 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 FK Tver - FK Kairat Moskva 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - Zenit 2 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Leningradets - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 - FK Znamya Truda 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Kazanka Moskva - FK Murom 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Torpedo Vladimir - FK Volna 3:0 (2:0)
Rusia > 2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022  Rusia >   2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022 >
13:00 FK Strogino Moskva - SKA-Khabarovsk 2 0:3
14:00 FK Kaluga - Sokol Saratov 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Znamya Noginsk - FK Khimki 2 0:5
14:00 Arsenal Tula II - Fakel Voronezh 2 3:0
14:00 FC Kolomna - FK Peresvet Podolsk 3:2
16:00 Dinamo Bryansk - Zenit Penza 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Saransk - FK Saturn 2:0 (1:0)
Rusia > Moscow Cup 2021  Rusia >   Moscow Cup 2021 >
00:00 Rodina Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 0:3
Suecia > Juvenil Allsvenskan Norra 2021  Suecia >  Juvenil Allsvenskan Norra 2021 >
18:00 Djurgårdens IF - IF Brommapojkarna 0:3 (0:2)
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2021/2022  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2021/2022 >
12:00 PT Prachuap FC - Chonburi FC 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - BG Pathum United 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Suphanburi FC - Chiangrai United 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Muangthong United 0:0 (0:0)
Turquía > 2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022  Turquía >   2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022 >
11:00 Amed SK - Zonguldak Kömürspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Ankara Demirspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Eskişehirspor - Ispartaspor 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1:2
11:00 Kırklarelispor - 1922 Konyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Uşakspor 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Pendikspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Pazarspor - Bucaspor 1928 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Şanlıurfaspor - 24 Erzincanspor 2:1 (1:0)
Turquía > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022  Turquía >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022 >
11:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Ankaraspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Çorum FK - Vanspor FK 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Diyarbekirspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Bodrumspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Inegölspor 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Sakaryaspor - Afjet Afyonspor 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Sarıyer SK - Somaspor 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Serik Belediyespor - Niğde Anadolu FK 3:2 (3:2)
11:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Turgutluspor - Adıyamanspor 2:2 (0:1)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2021  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2021 >
02:15 Rocha - Danubio 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 Central Español - Juventud 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Defensor Sporting - Uruguay Montevideo 2:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Copa Sud  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Copa Sud >
01:30 Metropolitanos FC - Hermanos Colmenarez 1:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Copa Lib  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Copa Lib >
20:15 Deportivo Táchira - Deportivo Lara 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Monagas - Caracas FC 1:0 (1:0)