1. Jornada
12.08.2021 20:00 Balzan FC - Sliema Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
13.08.2021 20:00 Gudja United - Sirens FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Hamrun Spartans - Valletta FC 1:2 (1:0)
14.08.2021 20:00 Mosta FC - Birkirkara FC 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Floriana FC - St. Luċija FC 2:2 (0:1)
16.08.2021 20:00 Gżira United - Hibernians FC 1:3 (1:1)
2. Jornada
20.08.2021 19:00 Sirens FC - Mosta FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Sliema Wanderers - Floriana FC 0:0 (0:0)
21.08.2021 19:00 Birkirkara FC - Hamrun Spartans 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Valletta FC - Balzan FC 1:0 (1:0)
22.08.2021 19:00 St. Luċija FC - Gżira United 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Hibernians FC - Gudja United 2:1 (1:0)
3. Jornada
11.09.2021 17:00 Mosta FC - Hamrun Spartans 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Floriana FC - Valletta FC 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Gżira United - Sliema Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
12.09.2021 17:00 Sirens FC - Hibernians FC 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Balzan FC - Birkirkara FC 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Gudja United - St. Luċija FC 2:2 (1:1)
4. Jornada
18.09.2021 17:00 St. Luċija FC - Sirens FC 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Valletta FC - Gżira United 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Hibernians FC - Mosta FC 3:2 (1:0)
19.09.2021 17:00 Birkirkara FC - Floriana FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Sliema Wanderers - Gudja United 2:3 (2:1)
21:00 Hamrun Spartans - Balzan FC 0:1 (0:1)
5. Jornada
25.09.2021 17:00 Gudja United - Valletta FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Floriana FC - Hamrun Spartans 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Hibernians FC - St. Luċija FC 1:1 (1:1)
26.09.2021 17:00 Gżira United - Birkirkara FC 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Sirens FC - Sliema Wanderers 2:2 (0:0)
21:00 Mosta FC - Balzan FC 2:1 (1:1)
6. Jornada
16.10.2021 15:00 Balzan FC - Floriana FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Hamrun Spartans - Gżira United 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Birkirkara FC - Gudja United 2:0 (1:0)
17.10.2021 15:00 Sliema Wanderers - Hibernians FC 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Valletta FC - Sirens FC 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 St. Luċija FC - Mosta FC 2:2 (0:1)
7. Jornada
23.10.2021 15:00 Gudja United - Hamrun Spartans 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Mosta FC - Floriana FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Gżira United - Balzan FC 1:2 (0:0)
24.10.2021 15:00 St. Luċija FC - Sliema Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hibernians FC - Valletta FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Sirens FC - Birkirkara FC 3:2 (0:2)
8. Jornada
30.10.2021 15:00 Birkirkara FC - Hibernians FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Valletta FC - St. Luċija FC 5:3 (3:1)
19:00 Hamrun Spartans - Sirens FC 1:0 (0:0)
31.10.2021 15:00 Balzan FC - Gudja United 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Floriana FC - Gżira United 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Sliema Wanderers - Mosta FC 2:3 (0:1)
9. Jornada
20.11.2021 14:00 Mosta FC - Gżira United 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Sliema Wanderers - Valletta FC 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Gudja United - Floriana FC 0:1 (0:0)
21.11.2021 11:30 St. Luċija FC - Birkirkara FC 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Sirens FC - Balzan FC 1:6 (0:5)
18:00 Hibernians FC - Hamrun Spartans 1:0 (1:0)
10. Jornada
27.11.2021 14:00 Floriana FC - Sirens FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Birkirkara FC - Sliema Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Valletta FC - Mosta FC 3:1 (2:0)
28.11.2021 14:00 Gżira United - Gudja United 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Hamrun Spartans - St. Luċija FC 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Balzan FC - Hibernians FC 1:2 (1:1)
11. Jornada
04.12.2021 14:00 Mosta FC - Gudja United -:-
16:00 Valletta FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
18:00 Sirens FC - Gżira United -:-
05.12.2021 11:30 Sliema Wanderers - Hamrun Spartans -:-
16:00 Hibernians FC - Floriana FC -:-
18:00 St. Luċija FC - Balzan FC -:-
12. Jornada
11.12.2021 14:00 St. Luċija FC - Floriana FC -:-
16:00 Valletta FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
18:00 Sliema Wanderers - Balzan FC -:-
12.12.2021 14:00 Sirens FC - Gudja United -:-
16:00 Birkirkara FC - Mosta FC -:-
18:00 Hibernians FC - Gżira United -:-
13. Jornada
18.12.2021 14:00 Gżira United - St. Luċija FC -:-
16:00 Hamrun Spartans - Birkirkara FC -:-
18:00 Mosta FC - Sirens FC -:-
19.12.2021 11:30 Gudja United - Hibernians FC -:-
14:00 Floriana FC - Sliema Wanderers -:-
18:00 Balzan FC - Valletta FC -:-