16.01.2010 | 16:00 | AFC Wimbledon | - | Mansfield Town | 2:0 | |
16:00 | Cambridge United | - | Eastbourne Borough | 0:1 | ||
16:00 | Ebbsfleet United | - | Altrincham FC | 1:2 | ||
16:00 | Forest Green Rovers | - | Gateshead FC | 1:0 | ||
16:00 | Oxford United | - | Tamworth FC | 0:1 | ||
16:00 | York City | - | Hayes & Yeading United | 4:1 | ||
26.01.2010 | 20:45 | Kidderminster Harriers | - | Grays Athletic | 4:1 | |
24.02.2010 | 20:45 | Wrexham FC | - | Stevenage Borough FC | 0:1 | |
29.03.2010 | 20:45 | Barrow AFC | - | Histon FC | 0:0 | |
30.03.2010 | Crawley Town | - | Chester City | anu. | ||
20:45 | Kettering Town | - | Rushden & Diamonds | 0:3 | ||
20:45 | Luton Town | - | Salisbury City | 4:0 |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oxford United | 28 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 45:21 | 24 | 59 | |
2 | Stevenage Borough FC | 27 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 49:19 | 30 | 57 | |
3 | York City | 29 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 44:22 | 22 | 57 | |
4 | Luton Town | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 46:28 | 18 | 51 | |
5 | Kettering Town | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 36:27 | 9 | 48 | |
6 | AFC Wimbledon | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 49:25 | 24 | 47 | |
7 | Mansfield Town | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 39:34 | 5 | 42 | |
8 | Rushden & Diamonds | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 40:29 | 11 | 41 | |
9 | Crawley Town | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 33:37 | -4 | 41 | |
10 | Kidderminster Harriers | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 38:31 | 7 | 39 | |
11 | Altrincham FC | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 30:24 | 6 | 39 | |
12 | Histon FC | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 35:35 | 0 | 39 | |
13 | Wrexham FC | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 29:28 | 1 | 35 | |
14 | Hayes & Yeading United | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 36:47 | -11 | 32 | |
15 | Barrow AFC | 28 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 30:43 | -13 | 32 | |
16 | Cambridge United | 27 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 38:36 | 2 | 29 | |
17 | Tamworth FC | 27 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 24:32 | -8 | 28 | |
18 | Gateshead FC | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 32:43 | -11 | 28 | |
19 | Salisbury City | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 29:42 | -13 | 26 | |
20 | Forest Green Rovers | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 27:47 | -20 | 26 | |
21 | Eastbourne Borough | 27 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 23:43 | -20 | 24 | |
22 | Ebbsfleet United | 29 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 22:49 | -27 | 21 | |
23 | Grays Athletic | 28 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 26:58 | -32 | 17 | |
24 | Chester City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |